Tournaments - Entrants by division

Missouri State Championship Singles

Entrants by division

Men 45+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Malik, Ayaz Sat 1:00pm, 1 United States
 2.  Paul, Jim Fri 6:30pm, 3 MO United States
 3.  Shafqat, Atif Fri 6:30pm, 3 MO United States
Men 55+ Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Wolff, Alvin A. Thu 5:00pm, 3 St. Louis MO United States
 2.  Sansone, Tony Thu 6:30pm, 2 MO United States
 3.  Mackeen, Bill Thu 6:30pm, 2 United States
 4.  Jezewak, Norman Thu 5:00pm, 3 United States
Men A Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Amos, Preston C. Fri 5:30pm, 1 St. Louis MO United States
 2.  Lyss, Brian Fri 5:30pm, 2 St. Louis MO United States
 3.  Dolan, Patrick Wed 5:00pm, 2 Saint Louis MO United States
 4.  Ashmore, Ryan W. Thu 7:00pm, 1 St. Louis MO United States
 5.  Pantazi, Brett Thu 5:00pm, 1 MO United States
 6.  Kornfeld, Mark Wed 5:00pm, 2 MO United States
 7.  Gabel, Harrison Thu 5:00pm, 1 United States
 8.  Tierney, Colin Thu 7:00pm, 2 Saint Louis MO United States
 9.  Douglass, Stephen Thu 7:00pm, 1 Saint Louis MO United States
 10.  Bahn, Nick Sat 9:30am, 1 MO United States
 11.  Suggs, David Fri 6:30pm, 1 MO United States
 12.  Deiab, Adam Thu 7:00pm, 2 MO United States
Men B Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Gonzalez Navarrine, Constanza Thu 2:30pm, 2 St. Louis MO United States
 2.  Berni, Scott Thu 5:30pm, 1 MO United States
 3.  Dundoo, Avi Thu 5:00pm, 4 Saint Louis MO United States
 4.  Holekamp, Jack Thu 6:00pm, 2 Saint Louis MO United States
 5.  Gordon, Brendan C Thu 5:30pm, 3 St. Louis MO United States
 6.  Paul, Elias Thu 6:00pm, 1 Frontenac MO United States
 7.  Beattie, Chase Thu 5:30pm, 4 MO United States
 8.  Davenport, Matt Thu 5:30pm, 1 United States
 9.  Kornfeld, Mark Thu 2:30pm, 2 MO United States
 10.  Manion, Ford Thu 5:00pm, 4 MO United States
 11.  Fitz, Martin Thu 5:30pm, 3 MO United States
 12.  Jones, Nicholas M. Thu 6:00pm, 4 St. Louis MO United States
 13.  Medina, Carlos Thu 5:30pm, 2 United States
 14.  Amin, Zaheer Thu 6:00pm, 4 MO United States
 15.  Pettey, Harry Thu 6:00pm, 1 MO United States
 16.  Bertarelli, Marco Thu 5:30pm, 4 MO United States
 17.  Shaw, Bryan Thu 6:00pm, 2 United States
 18.  Iqbal, Umair Thu 5:30pm, 2 United States
Men C Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Goot, Annalisa Thu 6:30pm, 1 Chesterfield MO United States
 2.  Byrne, Henry O. Thu 6:00pm, 3 St. Louis MO United States
 3.  Swoboda, Bill Fri 4:30pm, 4 MO United States
 4.  Mills, Micah Fri 4:30pm, 1 MO United States
 5.  ganz, ryan Thu 6:30pm, 4 MO United States
 6.  Shaw, Bryan Fri 4:30pm, 3 United States
 7.  Denlow, Harold Thu 6:00pm, 3 United States
 8.  Daviss, Nancy Thu 6:30pm, 4 United States
 9.  Russell, Jeff Fri 4:30pm, 2 MO United States
 10.  Sindelar, James Wed 6:30pm, 3 MO United States
 11.  Rushing, Andrew Thu 6:30pm, 1 St. Louis MO United States
 12.  Bommarito, Tony Wed 6:30pm, 3 United States
Men D Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
Women A Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country