Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Hardball Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bullitt, Christian | Fri 8:30pm, S1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Cordray, Peter | Fri 8:30pm, S1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ford Jr, David B | Sat 5:00pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lenhard, Walter H | Fri 7:30pm, S1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
5. Lukens, Nick | Fri 7:00pm, S2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Martin, Craig | Fri 7:30pm, S1 | United States | ||||||
7. Smith, Martin R. | Fri 7:00pm, S2 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
Hardball Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bostwick, Pete | Fri 7:00pm, S2 | Village of Golf | FL | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Paul | Fri 6:30pm, S2 | Egg Harbor Twp | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Pagon, Marshall W. | Fri 6:30pm, S2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Smith, Tefft | Fri 7:00pm, S2 | Washington | United States | |||||
5. Stokes, Peter F. | Sat 5:00pm, S1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Yeager, Gary E. | Sat 12:00pm, S2 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
Hardball Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Charles P. | Fri 4:30pm, S2 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Foley SR, John J | Fri 4:30pm, S1 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
3. Johnson, Kurt | Fri 4:30pm, S2 | Alexandria | VA | United States | ||||
4. Kohn, Jonathan | Fri 8:00pm, S1 | Maplewood | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Marmor, Theodore R. | Fri 4:30pm, S1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Packard, Andrew B. | Fri 7:30pm, S2 | Bar Mills | ME | United States | ||||
7. Taft, Rick I. | Fri 7:30pm, S2 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
8. Tatum, Christopher B | Fri 8:00pm, S1 | New London | NH | United States | ||||
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bullitt, Christian /Ford Jr, David B |
Fri 8:30am, PCOB | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Campbell, Rick /Halpert, Samuel |
Fri 5:00pm, PCOB | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Carlson, Eric D /Fleitas, Bayard A |
Fri 5:00pm, PCOB | Bryn Mawr
/Midway |
PA
/UT |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Coleman, Shane /Price, Mark |
Fri 7:00pm, CYNB | Bala Cynwyd
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
||||
5. Cordray, Peter /Smith, Martin R. |
Fri 5:00pm, PCOA | Wayne
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Curran, Maurice J. /Greer, William |
Fri 8:30am, PCOB | New York
/Berwyn |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Deforest-Keys, David /Quillen, Whitney |
Fri 5:00pm, PCOA | Bryn Mawr
/Naples |
PA
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Hoffberger, Douglas /Rosen, David J |
Fri 7:00pm, MCC2 | Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Lukens, Nick /Rodgers, John M. |
Fri 4:00pm, MCC1 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Todd P. /hazell, shannon M |
Fri 4:00pm, MCC2 | Wilmington
/Havertown |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Beck, Jeffrey /Hughes, David |
Fri 6:30pm, PCOB | Philadelphia
/Kingston |
PA
/NY |
United States
/Wales |
||||
3. Brehman, Scott /Hughes, Dominic |
Sat 2:00pm, MCC2 | Newtown Square
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Harrity, Thomas W. /Lifford, Doug J |
Fri 5:00pm, MCC2 | Philadelphia
/Boston |
PA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Heldring, James A /Lemmon, George |
Fri 4:00pm, MCC2 | Wayne
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Hill, Rob /Sambrook, Bart |
Fri 6:30pm, PCOB | Greenwood Village
/Montreal |
CO
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
7. Lenhard, Walter H /Orr, Andrew A |
Fri 5:00pm, MCC2 | Villanova
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bostwick, Pete /Parkhurst, Charles H. |
Sat 12:00pm, CYNA | Village of Golf
/Riverside |
FL
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Edson, Howard S /Pollack, Kenneth |
Fri 5:30pm, PCRB | Ambler
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Henderson, Jeff /Zelov, V. Scott |
Fri 6:30pm, PCRB | Wayne
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kent, Tim /Mateer, Gilbert B |
Fri 5:30pm, PCRA | New York
/Berwyn |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. McGee, Emmett F /White III, William |
Fri 5:30pm, PCRA | Baltimore
/Baltimore |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Miller, Patrick A. /Riehl, Michael |
Fri 6:30pm, PCRB | Lutherville
/Reisterstown |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Monaghan, Peter H. /Sutherland, Malcolm |
Fri 5:30pm, PCRB | Wynnewood
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baskin, Andrew /Pagon, Marshall W. |
Fri 8:30pm, PCRB | Phoenixville
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Berliner, Stephen /Stokes, Peter F. |
Fri 8:30pm, PCRB | New York
/Bryn Mawr |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Bolling, Robert H. /Simonton, Scott |
Fri 6:00pm, CYNB | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Deans, Robert B /Hendricks, Paul C |
Fri 3:00pm, MCC1 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. DeCamp, Jim /Vale, Anthony |
Fri 3:00pm, MCC1 | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Gould, Christopher W. /Nehrbas, Andrew |
Fri 7:00pm, CYNA | New York
/Villanova |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Groff, Sandy /Rice, Christopher |
Fri 3:00pm, MCC2 |
/ |
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. LePore, Nicholas /Spofford, John |
Fri 3:00pm, MCC2 | Philadelphia
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Mott, James A. /Yeager, Gary E. |
Fri 6:00pm, CYNA | Ocean City
/Blue Bell |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Platt, Clayton T. /Thompson, Peter A. |
Fri 7:00pm, CYNA | Newtown Square
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caswell, Brad /Classen, peter |
Fri 7:00pm, PCOA | Pennington
/Wayne |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Chan, Paul /Smith, Tefft |
Fri 4:00pm, PCOB | Egg Harbor Twp
/Washington |
NJ
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Giese, William H. /Marmor, Theodore R. |
Fri 9:00am, PCRA | Ardmore
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Gowen, Thomas L /Tanfield, Richard D. |
Fri 3:00pm, PCOA | Annapolis
/Philadelphia |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Hollick, John R. /Matison, Charles A. |
Fri 9:00am, PCRA | Owings Mills
/Margate |
MD
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Jaeger, Wolfgang /Ogelsby, Charlie |
Fri 6:00pm, PCOB | Gladwyne
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Johnson, Kurt /Kohn, Jonathan |
Fri 3:00pm, PCOB | Alexandria
/Maplewood |
VA
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. McIlvain, Alan /Smith, Morgan |
Fri 4:00pm, PCOA | Rosemont
/Radnor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. O'Brien, Mark /Zug, James W. |
Fri 3:00pm, PCOB | Swarthmore
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Tatum, Christopher B /Umans, Jay |
Fri 6:00pm, PCOA | New London
/Roslyn |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Tilney, Sandy /Warner, Bob |
Fri 4:00pm, PCOB | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Addis, Will /Stewardson, Robert |
Fri 6:30pm, PCRA | Camden
/Haverford |
ME
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bolling, Ross /Scott , Warren B |
Fri 6:30pm, PCRA | Wilmington
/Radnor |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Brady, Pat /Heffernan, Will |
Fri 9:00pm, MCC2 | Glenside
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Callahan, Peter H. /Vale, Peter EC |
Fri 8:30pm, PCOB | Bedford
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Carroll, Steve /McLaughlin, Brandon |
Fri 7:30pm, PCRA | Penn Valley
/Boston |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Cashman, Bo /Johnson, Edward K. K. |
Fri 7:30pm, PCOB | Ruxton
/Weston |
MD
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Dolente, Stephen M /O'Neill, Michael |
Fri 8:30pm, PCOA | Devon
/ |
PA
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
8. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Porter, John C. |
Sat 8:00am, MCC2 | Cockeysville
/Stevenson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Ferraro, Peter /Noel, Jonathan A |
Fri 8:30pm, PCOA | Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
10. Groff, Spencer /OBrien, Jonathan |
Fri 7:30pm, PCRA | Wayne
/Nyc |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Hannum Jr., Richard P /Houston, David M |
Fri 8:30pm, PCRA | Unionville
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Lumley, John /Smith, Henry B. |
Fri 8:30pm, PCRA | Philadelphia
/Haverford, Pa |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Massengill, Luke F. /Orr, Maxwell E |
Fri 9:00pm, MCC2 | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. McCarthy, Patrick /McLaughlin, Devin |
Fri 8:30pm, PCOB | Somerville
/Villanova |
MA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Michele, William /Mutscheller, Michael V |
Fri 7:30pm, PCOB | Darien
/Cockeysville |
CT
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asher, James /Cechin, Fabio |
Fri 8:00pm, MCC2 | Philadelphia
/Havertown |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dayton, Kelly /Holter Jr, Christopher L. |
Fri 8:00pm, PCOA | Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dembinski, Thomas J /Lemmon, B.G. |
Fri 9:30pm, MCC1 | Hamden
/Devon |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Desai, Sunil B /Weisskopf, Ricky |
Fri 5:00pm, MCC1 | Villanova
/Havertown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Devoy, Scott /Sharp, Dane |
Fri 5:00pm, MCC1 | Havertown
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Canada |
||||
6. Dodd, Richard W. /Ward, Dylan |
Fri 8:00pm, MCC1 | Bryn Mawr
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Ehlinger, Christopher W. /Porter, Timothy L |
Fri 8:00pm, MCC1 | Radnor
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Fernandez, Christopher D /Ramsey, Daren |
Fri 7:30pm, PCOB | Bronx
/Shaker Heights |
PA
/OH |
Dominican Republic
/England |
||||
9. Garno, Edmund /Stait, Alex M |
Sat 10:00am, MCC2 | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
||||
10. Greer, Alexander /Martino, Kyle |
Fri 9:30pm, MCC1 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Herold, Jack /Ubina, Senen |
Fri 8:00pm, MCC2 | Chicago
/Greenwich |
IL
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. McGuinness, Andrew /McGuinness, Trevor S. |
Fri 7:30pm, PCOB | Merion Sta
/Merion Station |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. O Neil, Kathleen P. /Maine, Jack |
Fri 8:00pm, PCOA | Timonium
/Wyndmoor |
MD
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Patterson, Dylan /West, Addison |
Sat 11:00am, MCC2 | New York
/Haverford |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
2. Dembinski, Thomas J | Sat 1:15pm, S3 | Hamden | CT | United States | ||||
3. Dodd, Richard W. | Sat 2:00pm, S5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dougherty, James F | Fri 5:30pm, S3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
5. Fernandez, Christopher D | Fri 1:15pm, S4 | Bronx | PA | Dominican Republic | ||||
6. Halpert, Samuel | Fri 7:00pm, S3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Harrington, Stephen P. | , | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hughes, Ben | Sat 2:00pm, S5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Kacergis, Michael P | Sat 2:00pm, S4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lebovitz, Charles C. | Fri 5:30pm, S3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lemmon, B.G. | Sat 2:00pm, S4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
12. McClintock, Liam W. | Sat 1:15pm, S5 | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
13. McLaughlin, Devin | Sat 1:15pm, S6 | Villanova | NY | United States | ||||
14. Miller, Tate | Fri 7:00pm, S3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
15. Nolan, Peter | Fri 6:00pm, s4 | Montclair | NJ | United States | ||||
16. OBrien, Jonathan | Fri 6:00pm, s4 | Nyc | NY | United States | ||||
17. Sharp, Dane | Sat 2:00pm, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | Canada | ||||
18. Thompson, Brad | Sat 1:15pm, S5 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
19. Ward, Dylan | Sat 2:00pm, S6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
20. Weisskopf, Ricky | Fri 1:15pm, S4 | Havertown | PA | United States | ||||
Women 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Susan M. /Schmidt, V. Vaughan |
Fri 7:00pm, MCC1 | Westmount
/Baltimore |
QC
/MD |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Blasberg, Jeanne M /Gray, Dawn E. |
Sat 8:00am, CYNA | Westerly
/Norristown |
RI
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Brand, Mac /Lawrence, Andrea |
Fri 7:00pm, MCC1 | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Law, Jody /Pierce, Molly |
Fri 6:00pm, MCC1 | New York
/Haverford |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Platt, Pamela H /Rux, Margaret P |
Fri 6:00pm, MCC1 | Newtown Square
/Wyndmoor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballaine, Annie Y /Wherry, Olivia |
Fri 8:00pm, CYNB | Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Beckmann, Aly /Prinsen, Maxi |
Fri 9:00am, MCC1 | Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cerullo, Julie /Eyre, Libby E. |
Sun 1:00pm, MCC2 | Brooklyn
/San Francisco |
NY
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Coxe, Jennifer | Fri 6:00pm, MCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dewey, Hallie /Hartmeyer, Ripley D. D |
Fri 9:30pm, MCC2 | Greenwich
/San Francisco |
CT
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Giese, Katherine C /Weisskopf, Caitlin |
Fri 8:00am, CYNA | Haverford
/Philladelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Grant, Kathryn C. /Tutrone, Lissen T. |
, | Gladwyne
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Gross, Amy E. /Rodriguez, Alicia |
Fri 9:30pm, MCC2 | Bala Cynwyd
/Philadelphia PA |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Harrington, Tara /scherl, jenny |
Fri 9:00pm, CYNB | Philadelphia
/Lancaster |
PA
/CT |
/United States |
||||
10. Jones, Courtney A. /Vogel, Stephanie M |
Fri 8:00pm, CYNB | Southbury
/West Hartford |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Kuensell, Clare /O'Toole, Maggie (Mary) M. |
Fri 8:00am, CYNA |
/Short Hills |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Losty, Margaux /van Arkel, Alexandra |
Fri 9:00am, MCC1 | Radnor
/Radnor |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Murasko-Blank, Kiera A /Roller, Whitney A |
Fri 6:00pm, MCC2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Ubina, Maria Elena /van Arkel, Grace |
Fri 9:00pm, CYNB | Stamford
/Philadelphia |
CT
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Beckmann, Aly | Sat 12:00pm, S4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
2. Eyre, Libby E. | Sat 1:00pm, S4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Jones, Courtney | Sat 1:00pm, S4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lawrence, Andrea | Sat 1:00pm, S5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Losty, Margaux | Sat 12:00pm, S3 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
6. McLaughlin, Christina | Sat 12:00pm, S4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Prinsen, Maxi | Sat 12:00pm, S3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Vogel, Stephanie M | Sat 1:00pm, S5 | West Hartford | CT | United States |