Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Botham, Justin /Korman, JJ |
Wed 6:00pm, CSC |
/ |
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dasani, Kumar /Ghazanfar, Anas |
Wed 6:00pm, CSC | Edina
/Minneapolis |
MN
/ |
United States
/Pakistan |
||||
3. Del Carmen, Jay R /Martinez, Ivan |
Fri 6:00pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hickey, Bill /McMillan, Spencer P. |
Thu 5:00pm, CSC | St.Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Letourneau, David M /Letourneau, Michael D. |
Thu 5:00pm, CSC | Wilmington
/Calgary |
DE
/AB |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Lusiba, Tony /Zenner, Aaron |
Fri 8:00pm, CSC | Brooklyn Center
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Elesh /Kershaw, Betsey |
, | Edina
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dasani, Vishal /Dougherty, Mary |
, | Edina
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Higinbotham, Kitty /Thompson, John |
, | Saint Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kornmann, Christopher /ONeill, Priscilla |
, | Saint Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/ |
United States
/Australia |
||||
5. McManus, Karen J /Vaz, Sheldon |
, | Minnetonka
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J /Wlaschin, Jhon T |
, | St. Paul
/St.Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. O'Brien, Amy S /Thompson, Merrick |
, | St. Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Tippett, Michael /Wardlaw, Alison |
, | St. Paul
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
The Commodore Cup A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Almeida, David | Wed 5:00pm, 1 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
2. Baker, David R | Thu 5:30pm, 1 | St. Paul | MN | United Kingdom | ||||
3. Charadva, Nishit | Wed 5:00pm, 1 | Hopkins | MN | United States | ||||
4. Dasani, Kumar | Thu 7:30pm, 1 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
5. Eusden, William R. | Thu 7:00pm, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Fakier, Adil | Thu 6:00pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | South Africa | ||||
7. Ghazanfar, Anas | Thu 8:30pm, 1 | Minneapolis | Pakistan | |||||
8. Hickey, Bill | Thu 6:30pm, 1 | St.Paul | MN | United States | ||||
9. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A | Thu 8:30pm, 1 | MN | United States | |||||
10. Lidyaev, Artem | Thu 7:30pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
11. Madison, Zack | Thu 8:00pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
12. McNamara, Tim | Thu 8:00pm, 1 | Rochester | MN | United States | ||||
13. Nahum, Ari | Thu 6:00pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
14. Pepper, Dan | Thu 7:00pm, 1 | St.Paul | MN | United States | ||||
15. Zenner, Aaron | Thu 6:30pm, 1 | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
16. Zolnosky, Eric | Thu 5:30pm, 1 | Woodbury | MN | United States | ||||
The Commodore Cup B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carroll, Ian | Wed 5:00pm, 2 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
2. Charadva, Nishit | Thu 5:00pm, 1 | Hopkins | MN | United States | ||||
3. Cook, Parker A | Thu 9:15pm, 3 | New York | MN | United States | ||||
4. Dahm, Philipp | Thu 8:30pm, 3 | St Paul | MN | United States | ||||
5. Dasani, Elesh | Wed 5:30pm, 3 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
6. DeVore, Larry | Wed 4:00pm, 1 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
7. Finkelstein, Paul | Wed 4:30pm, 2 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
8. Hilger, Chris | Thu 9:15pm, 2 | MN | United States | |||||
9. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A | Thu 7:45pm, 3 | MN | United States | |||||
10. Irfanullah, Ismail A | Thu 8:30pm, 2 | Rosemount | MN | United States | ||||
11. Jacobson, Peter C | , | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
12. Lund, Zander | Wed 4:30pm, 3 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
13. Martinez, William | Thu 7:00pm, 2 | Golden Valley | MN | United States | ||||
14. Meyer-Grimberg, Christoph | Wed 5:00pm, 2 | St. Paul | MN | Germany | ||||
15. Morris, Nate | Wed 4:00pm, 1 | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
16. ONeill, Priscilla | Wed 4:30pm, 2 | Minneapolis | Australia | |||||
17. Shahid, Amjad | Wed 5:30pm, 3 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
18. St. Clair, Vince | Wed 4:30pm, 3 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
19. Thompson, John | Wed 4:30pm, 1 | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
20. Thompson, Merrick | Thu 7:45pm, 3 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
21. Vaz, Sheldon | Wed 4:00pm, 2 | St Paul | MN | United States | ||||
22. Vercellone, Alexander | Wed 4:00pm, 2 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
23. Vercellone, Sean | Wed 4:30pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
24. Viveros, Jesus | Wed 5:30pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
25. Wardlaw, Alison | Wed 5:30pm, 1 | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
26. Wlaschin, Jhon T | , | St.Paul | MN | United States | ||||
The Commodore Cup B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baron, Glenn /Hartigan, Anthony F. |
Thu 9:00pm, CSC | St. Paul
/Concord |
MN
/NH |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dahm, Philipp /Finkelstein, Paul |
Thu 7:00pm, MC | St Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dasani, Elesh /Thompson, Merrick |
Thu 9:00pm, CSC | Edina
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hutchinson, David C. /Thompson, John |
Thu 6:00pm, MC | Roseville
/Saint Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Jacobson, Peter C /Kettlewell, Rod |
Thu 10:00pm, CSC | Saint Paul
/Stillwater |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lund, Zander /Narr, Paul |
Thu 7:00pm, MC | Minneapolis
/Rochester |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Martinez, William /Vaz, Sheldon |
Thu 10:00pm, CSC | Golden Valley
/St Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. McManus, Karen J /O'Brien, Amy S |
Thu 6:00pm, MC | Minnetonka
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
The Commodore Cup C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cook, Parker A /Dasani, Vishal |
Wed 7:00pm, CSC | New York
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dahm, Philipp /Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J |
Tue 6:00pm, CSC | St Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Davis, Jim /Dougherty, Mary |
Tue 7:00pm, CSC |
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Delaney, Jim /Leistikow, Ben |
Tue 6:00pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/Plymouth |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Kershaw, Betsey /Tippett, Michael |
Wed 8:00pm, CSC | Saint Paul
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Kornmann, Christopher /Larson, Eric D |
Tue 7:00pm, CSC | Saint Paul
/Roseville |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
The Commodore Cup C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carroll, Ian | Wed 6:00pm, 3 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
2. Dasani, Vishal | Wed 5:30pm, 2 | Edina | MN | United States | ||||
3. Larson, Eric D | Wed 6:00pm, 1 | Roseville | MN | United States | ||||
4. Leistikow, Ben | , | Plymouth | MN | United States | ||||
5. Meyer-Grimberg, Rene J | Wed 6:00pm, 2 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
6. Stokes, Alan W | Thu 9:15pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
7. Vercellone, Alexander | Wed 6:00pm, 3 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
8. Vercellone, Sean | Wed 6:00pm, 2 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
9. Viveros-Flores, Gilberto | Wed 6:00pm, 1 | St. Paul | MN | United States | ||||
10. Warner, Tre-Allen | Wed 5:30pm, 2 | Blaine | MN | United States | ||||
The Commodore Cup Century Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dougherty, Mary /Perkins, Frank |
Wed 4:00pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/Tampa |
MN
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Gadient, Stephen E /Squires, Rod |
, | St. Paul
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Hutchinson, David C. /Krueger, Greg |
Wed 5:00pm, CSC | Roseville
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Kettlewell, Rod /Tippett, Michael |
Tue 5:00pm, CSC | Stillwater
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Kramer, Leon /Syvertsen, Peter E. |
Wed 4:00pm, CSC | St. Paul
/Minneapolis |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Letourneau, Michael D. /Whitaker, William |
Thu 6:00pm, CSC | Calgary
/Dellwood |
AB
/MN |
Canada
/United States |
||||
7. McManus, Karen J /Squires, Rod |
Tue 5:00pm, CSC | Minnetonka
/ |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
The Commodore Cup D Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andrade, Jeff | Fri 8:30pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
2. Dahm, Amir | Wed 6:45pm, 2 | Saint Paul | MN | United States | ||||
3. Dasani, Aayush K | Wed 6:45pm, 2 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
4. Gomez, Eddy | Wed 6:45pm, 1 | Minneapolis | MN | United States | ||||
5. Peterson, Henry | Fri 9:15pm, 2 | MN | United States | |||||
6. Uran, Rebecca | Wed 6:45pm, 1 | Hopkins | MN | United States | ||||
The PSA Securian Open View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Camacho, Jesus | Wed 3:00pm, 2 | Mexico | ||||||
2. Cunningham, Dylan M | Wed 2:00pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Davies, Ashley G. | Wed 2:00pm, 2 | Chesterfield | England | |||||
4. Douglas, Andrew P. | Wed 12:00pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Droesbeke, Vincent | Wed 12:00pm, 3 | |||||||
6. ElSherbini, Mohamed | Wed 1:00pm, 3 | Egypt | ||||||
7. Galvez, Eric | Wed 12:00pm, 2 | Mexico | Mexico | |||||
8. Gillams, Angus | Wed 12:00pm, 3 | Scotland | ||||||
9. Green, Joe | Wed 1:00pm, 2 | United States | ||||||
10. Hapers, Joeri | Wed 1:00pm, 3 | Aarschot | Belgium | |||||
11. Johnson, Charlie | Wed 2:00pm, 3 | San Francisco | CA | England | ||||
12. Noakes, Alexander | Wed 3:00pm, 3 | England | ||||||
13. Osborne, Tyler | Wed 2:00pm, 2 | Canada | Canada | |||||
14. Phillips, Reuben | Wed 3:00pm, 2 | Tampa | FL | England | ||||
15. Vargas, Juan | Wed 3:00pm, 3 | Hartford | Colombia | |||||
16. Zarazua, Miled | Wed 1:00pm, 2 | Mexico | ||||||
The SDA McMillan Electric Invitational View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Letourneau, David M |
Thu 8:00pm, CSC | Long Island City
/Wilmington |
/DE |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
2. Berg, Viktor /Hosey, William |
Thu 8:30pm, CSC | Vancouver
/Mt Albert |
BC
/ON |
Canada
/Ireland |
||||
3. Bews, Adam /Leeuw, Clinton W |
Thu 7:30pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/New York |
MN
/ |
Scotland
/South Africa |
||||
4. Brinkman, Thomas /Davies, Ashley G. |
Thu 8:00pm, CSC |
/Chesterfield |
BC
/ |
Canada
/England |
||||
5. Hartigan, William B. /Walker, Chris |
Thu 8:30pm, CSC | Concord
/New York |
NH
/NY |
United States
/England |
||||
6. Mariani, Will /McArthur, Greg |
Thu 7:00pm, CSC | Pickering
/Irvington |
ON
/ |
Canada
/Scotland |
||||
7. Mulligan, Jeff /Nanda, Raj |
Thu 7:30pm, CSC | Hudson
/new York |
WI
/ |
United States
/Australia |
||||
8. Noakes, Alexander /Shannon, Kelly D |
Thu 7:00pm, CSC |
/Calgary |
/AB |
England
/Canada |
||||
The TDS/Tealwood Pro/Am View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahern, Philip /Berg, Viktor |
Fri 1:00pm, MC | Minneapolis
/Vancouver |
MN
/BC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
2. Baglio, Carl J /McMillan, Spencer P. |
Fri 3:00pm, CSC | Long Island City
/Saint Paul |
/MN |
Canada
/United States |
||||
3. Baron, Glenn /Leeuw, Clinton W |
Fri 2:00pm, CSC | St. Paul
/New York |
MN
/ |
United States
/South Africa |
||||
4. Bews, Adam /Gadient, Stephen E |
Fri 1:00pm, CSC | Minneapolis
/St. Paul |
MN
/MN |
Scotland
/United States |
||||
5. Brinkman, Thomas /Whitaker, William |
Fri 2:00pm, MC |
/Dellwood |
BC
/MN |
Canada
/United States |
||||
6. Davies, Ashley G. /Lonnquist, John A |
Fri 12:00pm, MC | Chesterfield
/Edina |
/MN |
England
/United States |
||||
7. Fairman, Frank /Shannon, Kelly D |
Fri 2:00pm, MC | St. Paul
/Calgary |
MN
/AB |
United States
/Canada |
||||
8. Hartigan, William B. /Hutchinson, David C. |
Fri 3:00pm, CSC | Concord
/Roseville |
NH
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Hendrickson, Gordon /McArthur, Greg |
Fri 12:00pm, MC | Eden Prairie
/Irvington |
MN
/ |
United States
/Scotland |
||||
10. Hosey, William /Martinez, Ivan |
Fri 12:00pm, CSC | Mt Albert
/Golden Valley |
ON
/MN |
Ireland
/United States |
||||
11. Korman, JJ /Mariani, Will |
Fri 3:00pm, MC |
/Pickering |
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
12. Letourneau, David M /Zolnosky, Eric |
Fri 2:00pm, CSC | Wilmington
/Woodbury |
DE
/MN |
Canada
/United States |
||||
13. Mahar, Charles /Nanda, Raj |
Fri 1:00pm, MC | St.Paul
/new York |
MN
/ |
United States
/Australia |
||||
14. Mulligan, Jeff /Zenner, Aaron |
Fri 1:00pm, CSC | Hudson
/Saint Paul |
WI
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Narr, James /Noakes, Alexander |
Fri 3:00pm, MC | Minneapolis
/ |
MN
/ |
United States
/England |
||||
16. O'Brien, John /Walker, Chris |
Fri 12:00pm, CSC | St. Paul
/New York |
MN
/NY |
United States
/England |