Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bin, Brandon | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Clayton, Brady | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Li, Christopher | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
3. Shah, Sidharth | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adibi, Daniel B | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Handa, Rishabh | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Lee, Elliot H | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Li, Devon | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lu, Evan T | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ni, Jason | Sat 8:30am, 1 | United States | ||||||
6. Shankaran, Nayan | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
7. Srivastava, Neil | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
8. Staley, Alec | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | West Chester | PA | United States | ||||
9. Tierney Jr., Michael | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
10. Uppuluri, Avinash | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. White, Jake | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cossrow, Ben | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cotsarelis, Sam | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Geerlings, Quentin | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
3. Killinger, Ramsay | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lee, Blake H | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
5. Liu, Ethan | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Stait, Jamie | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
7. Wu, Sean | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bucko, Graham | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Carbone, Patrick K | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | PA | United States | |||||
3. Cohn, Jack | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
4. Delciello, Hayden | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
5. Fahey, Brendan | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hoang, Nathan | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Pottstown | PA | Viet Nam | ||||
7. Kim, Jason | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Pottstown | PA | United States | ||||
8. Lake, Ryan | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Leavy, Asher | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Mahtab, Vivianna C | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
12. McCullough, Jimmy | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | PA | United States | |||||
13. Nair, Samarth | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
14. Nisar, Waleed N. | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Nut, Jacob N | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United Kingdom | ||||
16. Parisi, Tommy | Fri 4:30pm, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
17. Rosenbaum, Eric | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
18. Wang, James H | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berbel, Vinicius | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cai, Jingyu | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chung, Gene | Fri 4:30pm, 4 | McLean | VA | |||||
3. Forman, Zachary | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
4. Hopkins, Walker S. | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Jin, Shuyi | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | PA | United States | |||||
6. Nathan, Eli | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Roshkoff, Blake A | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
8. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
9. Segal, Eli B | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
10. Srivastava, Rishi | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
11. Stevens, Grant | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
12. Tsiang, Max | , | United States | ||||||
13. Wang, Matthew | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bin, Isabella | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fields, Niyanna | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Khanna, Ishani V | Sat 1:30pm, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Li, Catherine | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New York | NY | China | ||||
4. Ward, Abigail | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bramen, Sydney | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Forman, Rachel | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
2. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Jain, Rhea | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
4. McIntyre, Lily | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Ndiaye, Kennedy | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Singh, Saranya | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
7. Toth, Sarah J. | Sat 9:30am, 3 | United States | ||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Drzala, Lauren | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | NJ | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Garcia, Isabel E | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
3. Giegerich, Nicole | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
4. Goverdhanam, Veda | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Handa, Maya | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Short Hills | United States | |||||
6. Lee, Sophia | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
7. Li, Eugenia | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |