Tournaments - Entrants by division

Life Time King of Prussia Junior Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Shah, Sidharth Fri 5:30pm, 2 South Plainfield NJ United States
 2.  Clayton, Brady Fri 5:30pm, 1 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Bin, Brandon Fri 5:30pm, 1 Newtown Square PA United States
 4.  Li, Christopher Fri 5:30pm, 2 United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lee, Elliot H Sat 10:30am, 1 Villanova PA United States
 2.  Shankaran, Nayan Sat 11:00am, 2 Newtown Square PA United States
 3.  Lu, Evan Sat 11:00am, 1 Berwyn PA United States
 4.  White, Jake Sat 10:30am, 2 Wayne PA United States
 5.  Staley, Alec Fri 5:30pm, 3 West Chester PA United States
 6.  Handa, Rishabh Sat 9:00am, 3 Short Hills NJ United States
 7.  Adibi, Daniel B Fri 6:00pm, 1 Haverford PA United States
 8.  Srivastava, Neil Sat 8:30am, 1 PA United States
 9.  Tierney Jr., Michael Fri 6:00pm, 1 Berwyn PA United States
 10.  Uppuluri, Avinash Sat 9:00am, 3 United States
 11.  Li, Devon Fri 5:30pm, 3 PA United States
 12.  Ni, Jason Sat 8:30am, 1 United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lee, Blake H Sat 10:30am, 4 Media PA United States
 2.  Liu, Ethan L. Sat 10:00am, 4 Wayne PA United States
 3.  Killinger, Ramsay S Sat 10:00am, 3 Wyndmoor PA United States
 4.  Stait, Jamie Sat 10:30am, 4 Ardmore PA United States
 5.  Wu, Sean Sat 10:00am, 3 Princeton United States
 6.  Cossrow, Ben Sat 10:30am, 3 Jenkintown PA United States
 7.  Cotsarelis, Sam Sat 10:30am, 3 Berwyn PA United States
 8.  Geerlings, Quentin Sat 10:00am, 4 Devon PA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Mahtab, Vivaan C Fri 7:00pm, 3 Devon PA United States
 2.  Nisar, Waleed N. Fri 6:30pm, 4 Warren NJ United States
 3.  Lefkort, Jason R Fri 6:30pm, 2 Short Hills NJ United States
 4.  Nair, Samarth Fri 7:00pm, 2 Downingtown PA United States
 5.  Leavy, Asher Fri 6:30pm, 1 Wayne PA United States
 6.  Wang, James H Fri 6:00pm, 2 Villanova PA United States
 7.  Arasappan, Arjun Fri 6:30pm, 3 Berwyn PA United States
 8.  Cohn, Jack Fri 7:00pm, 1 Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  Lake, Ryan Fri 7:00pm, 1 Berwyn PA United States
 10.  Green, Cleve N Fri 7:00pm, 2 Newtown Square PA United States
 11.  Carbone, Patrick K Fri 6:00pm, 2 PA United States
 12.  Parisi, Tommy Fri 4:30pm, 2 Berwyn PA United States
 13.  McCullough, Jimmy Fri 6:30pm, 1 PA United States
 14.  Bucko, Graham Fri 6:30pm, 3 Devon PA United States
 15.  Delciello, Hayden Fri 4:00pm, 1 Berwyn PA United States
 16.  Fahey, Brendan Fri 4:30pm, 1 Devon PA United States
 17.  Rosenbaum, Eric Fri 4:00pm, 1 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 18.  Hoang, Nathan Fri 4:30pm, 1 Pottstown PA United States
 19.  Kim, Jason Fri 4:30pm, 2 United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Roshkoff, Blake A. Sat 12:30pm, 1 Villanova PA United States
 2.  Sankuratri, Yeshwin Sat 1:00pm, 2 Audubon PA United States
 3.  Wang, Matthew Fri 5:00pm, 2 Malvern PA United States
 4.  Segal, Eli B Fri 5:00pm, 4 Ardmore PA United States
 5.  Forman, Zachary Fri 5:00pm, 1 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 6.  Stevens, Grant Fri 5:00pm, 3 Gladwyne PA United States
 7.  Hopkins, Walker S. Sat 12:30pm, 1 Wayne PA United States
 8.  Srivastava, Rishi Fri 5:00pm, 3 Berwyn PA United States
 9.  Nathan, Eli Fri 5:00pm, 4 Princeton NJ United States
 10.  Chung, Gene Fri 4:30pm, 4 McLean VA United States
 11.  Cai, Jingyu Fri 4:30pm, 4 New York NY United States
 12.  Tsiang, Max  , United States
 13.  Berbel, Vinicius Fri 5:00pm, 1 Philadelphia PA United States
 14.  Jin, Shuyi Fri 5:00pm, 2 PA United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Ward, Abigail Sat 9:30am, 1 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 2.  Khanna, Ishani V Sat 1:30pm, 3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 3.  Fields, Niyanna Sat 9:30am, 1 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Bin, Isabella Sat 9:30am, 2 Newtown Square PA United States
 5.  Li, Catherine Sat 9:30am, 2 United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Bramen, Sydney Sat 9:30am, 3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 2.  Jain, Rhea Sat 10:00am, 2 Malvern PA United States
 3.  McIntyre, Lily Sat 10:00am, 1 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Forman, Rachel Sat 9:30am, 4 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 5.  Goverdhanam, Rashi Sat 10:00am, 1 Wayne PA United States
 6.  Toth, Sarah J. Sat 9:30am, 3 United States
 7.  Singh, Saranya Sat 9:30am, 4 Berwyn PA United States
 8.  Ndiaye, Kennedy Sat 10:00am, 2 Malvern PA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lee, Sophia Fri 4:00pm, 2 Media PA United States
 2.  Li, Eugenia Fri 4:00pm, 3 Malvern PA United States
 3.  Solecki, Ariana Fri 4:00pm, 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Goverdhanam, Veda Fri 4:00pm, 4 Wayne PA United States
 5.  Handa, Maya Sat 9:00am, 4 Short Hills United States
 6.  Fournaris, Helena C Fri 4:00pm, 2 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Drzala, Lauren Fri 6:00pm, 3 NJ United States
 8.  Giegerich, Nicole Fri 4:00pm, 3 Wyndmoor PA United States
 9.  Garcia, Isabel E Fri 6:00pm, 4 Berwyn PA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country