Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Choudhury, Shayon | Sat 10:15am, 4 | OH | United States | |||||
2. Cupps JR, Christopher | Sat 10:40am, 5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Debuys, William | Sat 10:15am, 5 | OH | United States | |||||
4. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 10:15am, 4 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
5. Lafley, Henry | Sat 1:10pm, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | |||||
6. Lahorra, Ignatius | Sat 1:10pm, 3 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
7. McGill, Ward | Sat 10:40am, 5 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
8. Mullin, George | Sat 1:10pm, 1 | United States | ||||||
9. Nazir, Zain | Sat 10:15am, 5 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anning, Henry | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Applebaum, Joey | Sat 12:20pm, 4 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhary, Sammy H. | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
4. Fakhoury, Bashar | Sat 12:20pm, 2 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
5. Farrag, Yassin | Sat 12:20pm, 1 | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
6. Ghani, Muhammad U | Sat 11:55am, 1 | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
7. Hartmann, William | Sat 9:00am, 3 | OH | United States | |||||
8. Joffe, Leo | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
9. Kello, Lucas | Sat 12:20pm, 5 | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
10. Khan, Wali M. | Sat 12:20pm, 5 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
11. Khurram, Dariush | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Carmel | IN | United States | ||||
12. Leung JR, David | Sat 11:55am, 1 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
13. Lippert, Trey | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Madison, Oliver | Sat 12:45pm, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
15. McNabb, P. Carter | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
16. Mullin, Charlie S. | Sat 12:45pm, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
17. Mullin, John H. | Sat 12:20pm, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
18. Patil, Anish | Sat 9:00am, 2 | OH | United States | |||||
19. Siddiq, Muhammad A | Sat 12:45pm, 2 | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
20. Tew, Alexander L. | Sat 12:20pm, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barkman, Lars | Sat 9:25am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bolden, Jeremiah | Sat 9:25am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Bragman, Jackson P | Sat 1:35pm, 4 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
4. Campbell, James P. | Sat 12:45pm, 4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
5. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 1:10pm, 5 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
6. Deleon, Jaylen | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
7. Derdeyn, Clay | Sat 9:25am, 2 | Saint Louis | MO | United States | ||||
8. Farrag, Abdelrahman | Sat 9:25am, 1 | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
9. Griffin, William H | Sat 9:25am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Hartmann, George | Sat 1:35pm, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Irfanullah, Ismail A | Sat 12:45pm, 4 | Rosemount | MN | United States | ||||
12. Lang, Declan | Sat 9:25am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Machus, Hans | Sat 1:35pm, 3 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
14. Mullin Jr., Harrison S. | Sat 12:45pm, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
15. Nassif, Ramzi | Sat 9:25am, 5 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
16. Nayak, Nikhil | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
17. Nelson, Gus | Sat 1:10pm, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
18. Smoot, Cevie | Sat 9:25am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
19. Sumnar, Edmund J. | Sat 1:35pm, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
20. Umar, Saad B | Sat 12:45pm, 5 | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
21. White, Michael | Sat 9:25am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
22. Whyte, Donovan | Sat 9:25am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fassler, Douglas W | Fri 11:05am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Frawley, Henry | Sat 11:05am, 1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
3. Gabbita, Rishi C | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
4. Howard, Ashby | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
5. Irfanullah, Ibrahim A | Sat 11:05am, 1 | MN | United States | |||||
6. Lee, Phillip J | Sat 3:15pm, 1 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Leshchiner, David P | Sat 11:05am, 2 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
8. Leung Jr, Daniel | Sat 11:05am, 4 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
9. Murli, Abhishek S | Sat 2:50pm, 4 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
10. Rabner, Jake H. | Fri 11:05am, 5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
11. Rendleman, Maxwell D. | Sat 11:05am, 4 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
12. Summers, H. Meade | Sat 11:05am, 2 | MO | United States | |||||
13. Zhu, Daniel S | Sat 2:50pm, 2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anning, Welby H. | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Fri 11:30am, 1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Ding, Andrew | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
4. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Pasquel, Alejandro | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
6. Robbins, Henry W. | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
7. Sterling, Alex | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Frontenac | MO | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Derdeyn, Abigail | Sat 11:55am, 2 | St Louis | MO | United States | ||||
2. Fakhoury, Helena | Sat 11:55am, 3 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Griffin, Eloise (Ella) | Sat 11:55am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
4. Medler, Charlotte | Sat 3:15pm, 2 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
5. Reuter, Allie | Sat 3:15pm, 3 | OH | United States | |||||
6. Schloss, Stephanie | Sat 11:55am, 3 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanvi | Sat 9:50am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Clennan, Bridget | Sat 10:15am, 2 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
3. deBuys, Riley | Sat 9:50am, 4 | OH | United States | |||||
4. Derdeyn, Charlotte | Sat 9:50am, 2 | St Louis | MO | United States | ||||
5. Dodd, Mariam | Sat 9:50am, 4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
6. Dodd, Ulla | Sat 10:15am, 2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
7. Fakhoury, Alessandra | Sat 10:15am, 3 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
8. Griffin, Eloise (Ella) | Sat 9:50am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
9. Lippert, Holland | Sat 9:50am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Machus, Sabrina | Sat 9:50am, 3 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
11. Medler, Annabelle | Sat 9:50am, 5 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
12. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Sat 10:15am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Mundy, Katie P | Sat 10:15am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Quinn, DeHaven | Sat 9:50am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
15. Summers, Avery | Sat 9:50am, 1 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
16. Sumnar, Maddie | Sat 10:15am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanya | Sat 10:40am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Anning, Talbot | Sat 10:40am, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Brant, Nora E. | Sat 2:25pm, 2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
4. Couch, Lenna G | Sat 10:40am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Gidwaney, Zarine A. | Sat 10:40am, 2 | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
6. Jafri, Batool | Sat 2:25pm, 4 | Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
7. Lafley, Christina C | Sat 11:05am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
8. Leung JR, Christine H | Sat 11:05am, 3 | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
9. Lippert, Lily | Sat 10:40am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Madison, Natalie | Sat 10:40am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. McNabb, Margaret | Sat 10:40am, 3 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
12. Quinn, Happy | Sat 10:40am, 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Sat 2:50pm, 1 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Khan, Elsa | Sat 4:05pm, 5 | Mason | OH | United States | ||||
2. Lim, Nicole S | Sat 11:55am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. McClatchey, Hadley | Sat 11:55am, 4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
4. Nelson, Connie | Sat 11:55am, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Puertas, Sophia | Sat 4:05pm, 4 | St Louis | MO | United States | ||||
6. Purushothaman, Aditi | Sat 11:55am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |