Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amoako, Kingsley | Sat 2:00pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cabrera, Danny | Sat 10:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Campbell, Darrius | Sat 2:30pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cisse, Frederick | Sat 9:30am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Das, Mithun | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Fagan, Richard | Fri 10:00am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fernandez, Christopher D | Sat 2:00pm, 1 | Bronx | PA | Dominican Republic | ||||
8. Flythe, Dewon | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gary, Joshua J | Fri 10:00am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez, Edgardo | Sat 9:00am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez, Joel | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
2. Hernandez, Freddy G | Sat 2:30pm, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | Dominica | ||||
3. Laing, Trevor | Sat 9:00am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Merino, Oscar | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Mishra, Vinayak | Sat 10:00am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Morais, Jean Paul G. | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Dorchester | MA | Brazil | ||||
7. Moran, Santiago | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Perkins, Floyd P | Sat 9:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Reyes, Carmelo | Sat 9:00am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
10. Rich, Darian | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
11. Rodriguez, Michael | Sat 9:00am, 4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Rose, Terrance | Sat 2:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Soto, Darryl | Sat 10:00am, 2 | MA | United States | |||||
14. Stewart, Dubois E | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Wing, Divine | Sat 2:30pm, 2 | NY | United States | |||||
16. Zayas, Jose | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | Puerto Rico | ||||
Men B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Betances, Miguel | Sat 2:30pm, 8 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Calderon, Francisco J | Sat 9:30am, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Coss, Aaron | Sat 2:30pm, 5 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
4. Darlington, Mikhail A | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Galvao, Rodney | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Roxbury Crossing | RI | United States | ||||
6. Garcia, Bairon | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Garland, Jonathan | Sat 9:30am, 8 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Garland, Justin | Sat 10:00am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gonzalez, Diego | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gregory, Kendall | Sat 9:30am, 6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
11. Hogarty, Michael | Fri 9:00am, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Huerta, Juan | Sat 9:00am, 6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Johnson, Gabriel | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
14. Mondol, Gopal | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Murrell, Kadeem | Sat 2:00pm, 5 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
16. Osajie, Benedict | Sat 2:00pm, 8 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
17. Padilla, Victor | Sat 9:00am, 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
18. Pitt, Lamont | Sat 9:30am, 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Price, Kareem | Sat 10:00am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
20. Pride, Kouri | Sat 10:00am, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Rao, Ravi | Sat 10:00am, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
22. Sanquintin, Benny | , | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
23. Soto, Jose | Sat 9:30am, 8 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
24. Stanley, Kalik | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
25. Tavizon, Jonathan | Sat 9:00am, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Tomer, Ankhe S. | Fri 9:00am, 8 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
27. Tyler, Davir | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Vo, Steven | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Malden | MA | United States | ||||
29. Wilson, Kyrell | Sat 9:30am, 6 | NY | United States | |||||
Men C Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Flores, Jennifer | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Powell, Gabrielle | Sat 10:30am, 8 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Richardson, Carlos | Sat 10:30am, 7 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
4. taylor, nakayla | Sat 10:30am, 8 | NY | United States | |||||
Women A Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ballo, Mawa | Sat 10:30am, 6 | NewYork | NY | United States | ||||
2. Batista, Losangela | Sat 10:30am, 6 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | |||||
3. Bonilla, Denise | Sat 10:30am, 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Bowden, Tempest | Sat 11:00am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Martinez, Eneida | Sat 10:30am, 5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
6. Paz, Kadineyse | Sat 11:00am, 5 | MA | United States | |||||
7. Sanchez, Katiria J | Sat 11:00am, 6 | New York | United States | |||||
8. Tejeda, Kira | Sat 11:00am, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Women B Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Savannah | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bowden, Quinetta A | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Budhiraja, Kiran | Sat 10:30am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cooke, Jacinth | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Flamenco, Vicky E | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Brockton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Francis, Joetta | Sat 10:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Madrid, Alejandra | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | Colombia | ||||
8. Matos, Samantha | Sat 11:00am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Melendez, Elisa | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Boston | MA | |||||
10. Miller, Sakora | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Miranda, Angelina | Sat 9:00am, 1 | MA | United States | |||||
12. Montero, Emma | Sat 10:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Pettway, Deanna | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | |||||
14. Rodriguez, Leslie | Sat 11:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sanchez, Amainaris | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
16. Tran, Andrea | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
17. Urena, Yamiles | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Roxbury Crossing | MA | United States | ||||
Women C Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |