Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 David C. Johnson Jr. Memorial

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Greer, Alexander
     /Martino, Kyle
New York
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Lemmon, George
     /Dinerman, Robert
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bews, Adam
     /Hartigan, William B.
St Louis
/Concord
MO
/NH
Scotland
/United States
 2.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 3.  Bedell, Eric
     /Morris, Whitten M.
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 3b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Badan, Yvain
New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 6.  Greer, Alexander
     /Martino, Kyle
New York
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 7.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Bamber, James
New York
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
/England
 8.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Domenick, Alex
     /Luque, Aaron J
New York
/Atlanta
NY
/GA
United States
/United States
 10.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
 11.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Anvari, Hamed
Locust Valley
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/United States
 12.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Smith, Jonny P.
Jersey City
/New York
NJ
/NY
England
/England
 13.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Park, Gregory O
New York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
Malaysia
/United States
 14.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
/United States
 15.  Nanda, Raj
     /Park, Gregory O
new York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
Australia
/United States
 16.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 4b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 18.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 19.  Russell, John
     /Arnold, Scott
Havertown
/Toronto
PA
/ON
England
/Australia
 20.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Rye
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
Colombia
/United States
 21.  Smith (709925), Jonathan E.
     /Leach, Clive I.

/Jersey City

/NJ

/England
 22.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States
 23.  Stout, James
     /McArthur, Greg
Jersey City
/Irvington
NJ
/NY
England
/Scotland