Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 Chilton Investments North American Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kenny, Liam
     /Mangan, Bill
Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
Ireland
/United States
 2.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eyles, Rodney
     /Cuskelly, Ryan
New York
/Greenwich
NY
/
Australia
/Australia
 2.  Stout, James
     /Scharff, Steven A
Yonkers
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Muhwati, Simba S
Locust Valley
/Norwalk
NY
/CT
Zimbabwe
/Zimbabwe
 2.  Perkomaki, Adam
     /Newnham, William M
New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
United States
/England
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 2.  Bews, Adam
     /Reid, Fred
St Louis
/Toronto
MO
/ON
Scotland
/Canada
 3.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 3b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/United States
 4.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Badan, Yvain
New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 5.  Bassett, Graham
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Morristown
/New York
NJ
/NY
United States
/United States
 6.  Marks, Edward H.
     /Luque, Aaron J
New York
/Atlanta
NY
/GA
United States
/United States
 7.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Anvari, Hamed
New York
/Long Island City
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 9.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
 10.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Muhwati, Simba S
Locust Valley
/Norwalk
NY
/CT
Zimbabwe
/Zimbabwe
 11.  Leach, Clive I.
     /Bamber, James
Jersey City
/Greenwich
NJ
/CT
England
/England
 12.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Park, Gregory O
New York
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
Malaysia
/United States
 13.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
/United States
 14.  Nanda, Raj
     /Alexander, Zac
new York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Australia
/Australia
 15.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 4b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/
 17.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Rye
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
Colombia
/United States
 18.  Scharff, Steven A
     /Stout, James
Greenwich
/Yonkers
CT
/NY
United States
/England
 19.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States