Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dinerman, Robert /Lord, Jake F |
New York
/Centennial |
NY
/CO |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
2. Judson, Travis W. /Scharff, Steven A |
Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Schwartz, Joshua /Kelly, Peter A. |
New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anvari, Hamed /Haynes, Patrick R. |
Long Island City
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hollings, Joshua J /Hyett, Jonathan P. |
Nobleton
/Boston |
ON
/MA |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
2. Leeuw, Clinton W /El Kashef, Omar |
New York
/New York |
/ |
South Africa
/Egypt |
|||||
3. Lord, Jake F /Dinerman, Robert |
Centennial
/New York |
CO
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Greenberg, Jordan |
Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
2. Bedell, Eric /Morris, Whitten M. |
Brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Perkiomaki, Adam /McDavid, Robert A |
Portland
/Bronx |
/NY |
Finland
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Martino, Kyle /Price, Mark |
New York
/Baltimore |
NY
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Price, Mark /Schwartz, Joshua |
Baltimore
/New York |
MD
/NY |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stait, Alex M /Garno, Edmund |
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |
|||||
2. Stout, James /McArthur, Greg |
Bronx
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Scotland |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Greenberg, Jordan |
Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
2. Bamber, James /Leach, Clive I. |
Greenwich
/Jersey City |
CT
/NJ |
England
/England |
|||||
3. Bassett, Graham /Roberts, John |
Mountain Lakes
/Boston |
NJ
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bews, Adam /Hartigan, William B. |
Minneapolis
/Concord |
MN
/NH |
Scotland
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Bobby P /Reid, Fred |
Greenwich
/Toronto |
CT
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
2. El Kashef, Omar /Leeuw, Clinton W |
New York
/New York |
/ |
Egypt
/South Africa |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ferreira, Michael /Badan, Yvain |
New York
/Stamford |
NY
/CT |
England
/Switzerland |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lim, Randy J. /Luque, Aaron J |
New York
/Atlanta |
NY
/GA |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
2. Mariani, Will /Alexander, Zac |
Pickering
/Norwalk |
ON
/CT |
Canada
/Australia |
|||||
3. Mathur, Manek /Mudge, Damien |
Brooklyn
/Long Island City |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McArthur, Greg /Stout, James |
Irvington
/Bronx |
/NY |
Scotland
/Bermuda |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Nanda, Raj /Park, Gregory O |
new York
/Somers Point |
/PA |
Australia
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 1b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 2b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 3b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
4. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 4b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Russell, John /Arnold, Scott |
Havertown
/Toronto |
PA
/ON |
England
/Australia |
|||||
2. Samper, Bernardo /Callis, Christopher C. |
Rye
/Wyndmoor |
/PA |
Colombia
/United States |
|||||
3. Smith, Jonny P. /Berg, Viktor |
New York
/Vancouver |
NY
/BC |
England
/Canada |
|||||
Pro Women Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nabilla /Rodriguez, Alicia |
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia PA |
PA
/PA |
Malaysia
/United States |
|||||
2. Detter, Tehani /Khan, Latasha |
Bryn Mawr
/Seattle |
PA
/WA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Engman, Kelsey /Stephenson, Larissa A. |
Philadelphia
/Pittsburgh |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
|||||
4. Hewitt, Stephanie /Krizek, Narelle T |
Toronto
/Wayne |
ON
/PA |
Canada
/Australia |
|||||
5. Milanek, Amy C. /Stoker, Georgina |
Malvern
/ |
PA
/LIV |
United States
/England |
|||||
6. Pierrepont, Suzanna /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Denver
/Brooklyn |
CO
/NY |
England
/United States |
|||||
7. Rix, Tina /Rocha Maturi, Fernanda |
Yonkers
/Argentina |
NY
/MA |
England
/Argentina |
|||||
8. Sobhy, Amanda /Todd, Nikole |
Philadelphia
/Toronto |
PA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |