Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017 Westchester Country Club Pro Squash Doubles Tournament

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Martino, Kyle
     /Price, Mark
Harrison
/Baltimore
NY
/MD
United States
/Australia
 2.  Leong, Le Roy
     /Dinerman, Robert
New Haven
/New York
CT
/NY
Malaysia
/United States
 3.  Domenick, Alex
     /Luque, Aaron J
New York
/Atlanta
NY
/GA
United States
/United States
 4.  Judson, Travis W.
     /Marks, Edward H.
Greenwich
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 2.  Perkiomaki, Adam
     /McDavid, Robert A
Stamford
/East Orange

/NJ
Finland
/United States
 3.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 4.  Schwartz, Joshua
     /Kelly, Peter A.
New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Anvari, Hamed
     /Johnstone, Shaun
Long Island City
/Locust Valley
NY
/NY
United States
/Zimbabwe
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Bews, Adam
Morristown
/St Louis
NJ
/MO
United States
/Scotland
 3.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Badan, Yvain
New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 4.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Bamber, James
New York
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
/England
 5.  Domenick, Alex
     /Luque, Aaron J
New York
/Atlanta
NY
/GA
United States
/United States
 6.  A, Lucky Loser
     /B, Lucky Loser

/

/
United States
/United States
 7.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Egypt
/South Africa
 8.  Garno, Edmund
     /Stait, Alex M
Haverford
/Bryn Mawr
PA
/PA
United States
/England
 9.  Judson, Travis W.
     /Marks, Ned
Greenwich
/
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
/United States
 11.  Nanda, Raj
     /Alexander, Zac
new York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Australia
/Australia
 12.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 13.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 14.  Reid, Fred
     /Leach, Clive I.
Toronto
/Jersey City
ON
/NJ
Canada
/England
 15.  Russell, John
     /Arnold, Scott
Havertown
/Toronto
PA
/ON
England
/Australia
 16.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Rye
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
Colombia
/United States