Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chou-Belden, Justin | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gaddam, Simrith | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. Mehta, Vivaan | Fri 11:00am, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Moolchandani, Yash | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
5. Wee, Christian | Fri 11:00am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Emerson, James | Sat 9:30am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. Hilaly, Faiz | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
3. Mannava, Saisidharth | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
4. Revenaugh, Beau | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
5. Revenaugh, Henry D. | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
6. Roy, Aditya | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
7. Shukla, Rudransh | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Amrit | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
2. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
3. Haq, Ahmad | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. Li, Kyle | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
5. Tobin, John W. | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
6. Tobin, John W. | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bienstock, Louisa C | Fri 3:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Haq, Mahnoor | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
3. Haq, Neha | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
4. Haq, Sana | Fri 3:00pm, 1 | Santa Clara | CA | United States |