Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Akash | Fri 5:35pm, 5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Elmarassy, Ali | Fri 5:35pm, 5 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Mehta, Vivaan | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Revenaugh, Peter | Fri 5:00pm, 5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
5. Shukla, Rudransh | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bergeron-Mirsky, Linden E | Sat 8:35am, 5 | Stanford | CA | United States | ||||
2. Kapoor, Tanay | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Pannu, Himanshu | Sat 8:35am, 5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
4. Webster, Garrett K | Sat 8:00am, 5 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feldman, Felix | Sat 8:00am, 1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
2. freiburger, charlie | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
3. Fuloria, Varun S. | Sat 8:35am, 4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
4. Hans, Shabeg S. | Sat 8:35am, 1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
5. Hattikudur, Adit | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
6. Hilaly, Faiz | Fri 5:35pm, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Houghton, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Belvedere Tiburon | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jolly, Shan | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kapoor, Tanay | Fri 5:35pm, 4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Mills, Matthew | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Montoya, John | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Emerville | CA | United States | ||||
4. Mushran, Vidur | Fri 6:45pm, 2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
5. Nam, Oliver | Fri 5:35pm, 1 | CA | United States | |||||
6. Navaid, Abdullah | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
7. Nolet, Aden | Sat 8:35am, 2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
8. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
9. Parisi, Roman | Fri 5:35pm, 1 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
10. Perez, Fernando | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Corte Madera | CA | United States | ||||
11. Revenaugh, Beau | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
12. Revenaugh, Henry D. | Fri 5:35pm, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
13. Soberanis-Vera, Devin | Sat 8:35am, 3 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
14. Srivastava, Max G | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | Belmont | CA | United States | ||||
15. Swire, Sam | Fri 5:35pm, 4 | Ross | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vahlsing Jr, David | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Amrit | Fri 6:10pm, 3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
2. Asnani, Dev | Fri 6:10pm, 2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
3. Davenport, Raji | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
4. Devoe, Craig | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
5. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 6:10pm, 1 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
6. George, Justin | Fri 6:10pm, 4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
7. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Fri 6:10pm, 3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kanchi, Nikhil | Fri 5:35pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
9. Li, Kyle | Fri 6:10pm, 2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
10. Miller, Jacob | Fri 6:45pm, 4 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
11. Mushran, Avi | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
12. Ngo, Justin | Fri 6:10pm, 1 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
13. Sasikumar, Bharadwaj | Fri 6:45pm, 3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
14. Sasikumar, Bhavesha | Fri 5:35pm, 2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
15. Susser, Nathan | Fri 6:10pm, 4 | CA | United States | |||||
16. Zia, Kamran | Fri 6:45pm, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhagwati, Riva | Fri 6:10pm, 5 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
2. Feldman, Elinor | Fri 6:10pm, 5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Pannu, Denali | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
4. Patnam, Richa | Fri 7:20pm, 5 | Atherton | CA | United States | ||||
5. Phipps, Karina | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Vahlsing, Kaitlyn | Fri 6:45pm, 5 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Zavery, Ashna | Fri 7:20pm, 5 | Hillsborough CA | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barave, Anusha | Fri 7:55pm, 2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mehta, Eedha | Fri 7:55pm, 1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
2. Tantawy, Jude | Fri 7:55pm, 1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
3. Tantawy, Laila | Fri 7:55pm, 2 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
4. Tiwary, Aanika | Sat 10:20am, 3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jolly, Mehma | Sat 10:20am, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
2. Koong, Lauren | Fri 7:55pm, 4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
3. Le, Jessica | Fri 7:55pm, 4 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
4. Nimmagadda, Hasitha S | Fri 7:55pm, 3 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
5. Tumuluri, Ashna | Fri 7:55pm, 3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bohra, Oce | Fri 7:20pm, 4 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ghatalia, Maya R. | Fri 7:20pm, 2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
3. Hilaly, Imaan | Fri 7:20pm, 1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jolly, Mehma | Fri 7:20pm, 2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 7:20pm, 1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Miller, Piera | Fri 7:20pm, 4 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
3. Ramirez-Figueroa, Sidzel | Fri 7:20pm, 3 | Richmond | CA | United States | ||||
4. Xu, Ellyn | Fri 7:20pm, 3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |