Tournaments - Entrants by division

San Francisco Junior Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Shukla, Rudransh Sat 9:00am, 4 Sunnyvale CA United States
 2.  Mehta, Vivaan Fri 5:00pm, 5 Los Altos CA United States
 3.  Elmarassy, Ali Fri 5:35pm, 5 Santa Clara CA United States
 4.  Revenaugh, Peter Fri 5:00pm, 5 Palo Alto CA United States
 5.  Anand, Akash Fri 5:35pm, 5 Saratoga CA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Pannu, Himanshu Sat 8:35am, 5 San Mateo CA United States
 2.  Kapoor, Tanay Sat 8:00am, 5 Fremont CA United States
 3.  Webster, Garrett Sat 8:00am, 5 Los Altos CA United States
 4.  Bergeron-Mirsky, Linden E Sat 8:35am, 5 Stanford CA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Feldman, Felix Sat 8:00am, 1 San Francisco CA United States
 2.  Fuloria, Varun S. Sat 8:35am, 4 Los Altos CA United States
 3.  Hans, Shabeg S. Sat 8:35am, 1 San Ramon CA United States
 4.  Hattikudur, Adit Sat 8:00am, 4 Redmond WA United States
 5.  Nolet, Aden Sat 8:35am, 2 Hillsborough CA United States
 6.  Revenaugh, Beau Sat 8:00am, 3 Palo Alto CA United States
 7.  Soberanis-Vera, Devin Sat 8:35am, 3 Oakland CA United States
 8.  Jolly, Shan Sat 8:00am, 2 Palo Alto CA United States
 9.  Parisi, Roman Fri 5:35pm, 1 Greenbrae CA United States
 10.  Mushran, Vidur Fri 6:45pm, 2 Redwood City CA United States
 11.  Perez, Fernando Fri 5:00pm, 3 Corte Madera CA United States
 12.  Revenaugh, Henry D. Fri 5:35pm, 3 Palo Alto CA United States
 13.  Pannu, Himanshu Fri 5:00pm, 4 San Mateo CA United States
 14.  Montoya, John Fri 5:00pm, 2 Emerville CA United States
 15.  Vahlsing, David Fri 5:00pm, 1 San Ramon CA United States
 16.  Swire, Sam Fri 5:35pm, 4 Ross CA United States
 17.  Srivastava, Max G Fri 5:00pm, 4 Belmont CA United States
 18.  Kapoor, Tanay Fri 5:35pm, 4 Fremont CA United States
 19.  Houghton, Henry Fri 5:00pm, 2 CA United States
 20.  Hilaly, Faiz Fri 5:35pm, 3 Palo Alto CA United States
 21.  Navaid, Abdullah Fri 5:00pm, 3 Palo Alto CA United States
 22.  Mills, Matthew Fri 6:45pm, 2 San Francisco CA United States
 23.  Nam, Oliver Fri 5:35pm, 1 CA United States
 24.  freiburger, charlie Fri 5:00pm, 1 CA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Gampala, Roshan Fri 6:10pm, 1 Cupertino CA United States
 2.  Devoe, Craig Fri 6:45pm, 4 San Diego CA United States
 3.  Zia, Kamran Fri 6:45pm, 1 Los Altos CA United States
 4.  George, Justin Fri 6:10pm, 4 San Ramon CA United States
 5.  Gupta, Abhimanyu Fri 6:10pm, 3 Danville CA United States
 6.  Mushran, Avi Fri 6:45pm, 3 Redwood Shores CA United States
 7.  Li, Kyle Fri 6:10pm, 2 Saratoga CA United States
 8.  Kanchi, Nikhil Fri 5:35pm, 2 Saratoga CA United States
 9.  Arora, Amrit Fri 6:10pm, 3 Palo Alto CA United States
 10.  Sasikumar, Bhavesha Fri 5:35pm, 2 San Ramon CA United States
 11.  Sasikumar, Bharadwaj Fri 6:45pm, 3 San Ramon CA United States
 12.  Davenport, Raji Fri 6:45pm, 1 Oakland CA United States
 13.  Asnani, Dev Fri 6:10pm, 2 Fremont CA United States
 14.  Miller, Jacob Fri 6:45pm, 4 El Sobrante CA United States
 15.  Ngo, Justin Fri 6:10pm, 1 Oakland CA United States
 16.  Susser, Nathan Fri 6:10pm, 4 CA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vahlsing, Kaitlyn Fri 6:45pm, 5 San Ramon CA United States
 2.  Bhagwati, Riva Fri 6:10pm, 5 Hillsborough CA United States
 3.  Feldman, Elinor Fri 6:10pm, 5 San Francisco CA United States
 4.  Patnam, Richa Fri 7:20pm, 5 Menlo Park CA United States
 5.  Pannu, Denali Fri 6:45pm, 5 San Mateo CA United States
 6.  Zavery, Ashna Fri 7:20pm, 5 Redwood City CA United States
 7.  Phipps, Karina Sat 10:55am, 5 Seattle WA United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mehta, Eedha Fri 7:55pm, 1 Los Altos CA United States
 2.  Tiwary, Aanika Sat 10:20am, 3 Redwood City CA United States
 3.  Tantawy, Laila Fri 7:55pm, 2 Cupertino CA United States
 4.  Barave, Anusha Fri 7:55pm, 2 Sunnyvale CA United States
 5.  Tantawy, Jude Fri 7:55pm, 1 Cupertino CA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Jolly, Mehma Sat 10:20am, 1 Palo Alto CA United States
 2.  Tumuluri, Ashna Fri 7:55pm, 3 Redwood City CA United States
 3.  Nimmagadda, Hasitha S Fri 7:55pm, 3 San Jose CA United States
 4.  Koong, Lauren Fri 7:55pm, 4 Los Altos CA United States
 5.  Le, Jessica Fri 7:55pm, 4 Greenbrae CA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kanchi, Anika Fri 7:20pm, 1 Saratoga CA United States
 2.  Miller, Piera Fri 7:20pm, 4 El Sobrante CA United States
 3.  Xu, Ellyn Fri 7:20pm, 3 Fremont CA United States
 4.  Ramirez-Figueroa, Sidzel Fri 7:20pm, 3 Richmond CA United States
 5.  Jolly, Mehma Fri 7:20pm, 2 Palo Alto CA United States
 6.  Hilaly, Imaan Fri 7:20pm, 1 Palo Alto CA United States
 7.  Bohra, Oce Fri 7:20pm, 4 San Ramon CA United States
 8.  Ghatalia, Maya R. Fri 7:20pm, 2 San Francisco CA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found