Tournaments - Entrants by division

Life Time BMW Snowman Junior Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Ibrahim, Dean Sat 11:10am, 2 Squantum MA United States
 2.  Eielson, John Sat 11:10am, 1 Boston MA United States
 3.  Eielson, William P Sat 11:10am, 4 Boston MA United States
 4.  Sharma, Rushil Sat 11:10am, 3 Andover MA United States
 5.  Amin, Adam Sat 11:10am, 3 Milton MA United States
 6.  Harsh, Kyle Sat 11:10am, 4 Weston MA United States
 7.  Rubin, Noah T Sat 11:10am, 1 Brookline MA United States
 8.  Crowe, T. Max Sat 11:10am, 2 Wayland MA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lazar, J.P. Sat 3:20pm, 3 Chicago IL United States
 2.  Okurowski, Hayden Sat 3:45pm, 2 Concord MA United States
 3.  Weissman, Will Sat 3:45pm, 1 North Andover MA United States
 4.  Vashisht, Jay Sat 3:20pm, 4 Short Hills NJ United States
 5.  Ibrahim, Adam Fri 11:30am, 4 Squantum MA United States
 6.  Ross, Bennett Sat 11:30am, 1 Newton Center MA United States
 7.  Wiser, Rustin D Sat 3:20pm, 4 Bronxville NY United States
 8.  Maschler, William Sat 11:55am, 2 Princeton NJ United States
 9.  Harrison, Angus Fri 11:30am, 4 MA United States
 10.  Brown, Thatcher Sat 11:30am, 1 Wellesley United States
 11.  Pyle, Tom Sat 11:55am, 2 MA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Falcon, Ross M. Sat 10:00am, 2 Stamford CT United States
 2.  Kini, Nimai Sat 8:30am, 1 Medfield MA United States
 3.  Milko, Ian Sat 9:30am, 2 Lexington MA United States
 4.  Burton, Jack Sat 9:30am, 1 Boston MA United States
 5.  Gaisford, Cameron Sat 9:00am, 4 West Newton MA United States
 6.  Bose, Varun Sat 9:00am, 2 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 7.  James, Carson M Sat 9:30am, 3 Saint Louis MO United States
 8.  Muz, Oliver A Sat 9:00am, 4 Cambridge MA United States
 9.  Weissman, Andrew V Sat 9:00am, 1 North Andover MA United States
 10.  Ryan, John Sat 9:30am, 3 Wellesley MA United States
 11.  Serrano-Wu, Henry Sat 9:30am, 1 Belmont MA United States
 12.  Wierzbicki, Drew Sat 9:00am, 1 Hadley MA United States
 13.  Smith, Derek Fri 6:10pm, 1 Hanover NH United States
 14.  Subramanian, Sam Thu 6:10pm, 2 Newton MA United States
 15.  Brown, Conrad Sat 9:00am, 2 Wellesley MA United States
 16.  Gregg, Sean Sat 9:30am, 2 West Hartford CT United States
 17.  Wagner, Luke Fri 6:10pm, 1 Cambridge MA United States
 18.  Millay, Sam Thu 6:10pm, 2 Needham United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Maguire, Tyler Sat 10:35am, 4 Middletown RI United States
 2.  Narayanan, Hari Sat 10:35am, 1 Newton MA United States
 3.  Willwerth, Andrew Sat 10:35am, 2 Needham MA United States
 4.  Freed, Samuel Sat 10:00am, 3 Wellesley MA United States
 5.  Ibrahim, Zac Sat 9:30am, 4 Squantum MA United States
 6.  Eielson, Oliver J Sat 10:00am, 1 Boston MA United States
 7.  Pardo, Louis A. Sat 10:00am, 4 Cambridge MA United States
 8.  Crawford, Preston Sat 10:35am, 3 Boston MA United States
 9.  Zetterquist, Cole C Fri 6:40pm, 2 Weston MA United States
 10.  Stuparich Nouel, Sebastian Fri 7:10pm, 1 Newton Center MA United States
 11.  Digiovanni, Will Sat 10:00am, 3 Milton MA United States
 12.  Yedidi, Vinith A Fri 7:00pm, 3 Natick MA United States
 13.  Kankkunen, Marcus Fri 6:40pm, 1 Boston MA United States
 14.  Grant, Adam Fri 6:40pm, 3 Boston MA United States
 15.  Tipton, Charles Sat 10:00am, 4 Brookline MA United States
 16.  Gliklich, Ben R. Fri 6:40pm, 2 Weston, MA United States
 17.  Pyle, Teddy Fri 7:10pm, 1 Chestnut Hill MA United States
 18.  Fleishman, Joshua Fri 7:10pm, 2 Brookline MA United States
 19.  Hitt, Ben Fri 7:00pm, 3 Milton MA United States
 20.  Grace, Ryan E Fri 6:40pm, 3 Concord MA United States
 21.  Walsh, Joe Fri 6:40pm, 1 MA United States
 22.  Rother, Jackson Fri 7:10pm, 2 Deerfield MA United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kelsey, Alexandra W. Sat 11:30am, 2 Old Lyme CT United States
 2.  Vashisht, Anya Sat 11:30am, 3 Millburn NJ United States
 3.  Kluzak, Alexandra Sat 2:50pm, 2 Boston MA United States
 4.  Subramanian, Mina Sat 11:30am, 2 Newton MA United States
 5.  Kluzak, Marina Sat 11:30am, 3 Boston United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Amin, Jana Sat 3:45pm, 3 Milton MA United States
 2.  Love, Juliette Sat 11:55am, 3 Waban MA United States
 3.  Karanja, Sora Sat 11:55am, 4 Belmont MA United States
 4.  Collins, Suzanne Sat 11:55am, 3 Brookline MA United States
 5.  Figge, Betsy Sat 11:55am, 4 Chestnut hill MA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Ackerman, Ellie Sat 4:15pm, 1 Westwood MA United States
 2.  Abbrecht, Kelsey Sat 11:55am, 1 Wellesley MA United States
 3.  Schuster, Kaitlin Sat 11:55am, 1 Sudbury MA United States
 4.  James, Allison Sat 12:20pm, 2 Saint Louis MO United States
 5.  Wagner, Alexandra Sat 12:20pm, 2 Cambridge MA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country