Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 San Diego Junior Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Friedman, Milo Sat 11:30am, 3 Los Angeles CA United States
 2.  Mohammed, Reza (bug) Sat 9:30am, 3 Los Angeles CA United States
 3.  Athreya, Abhinav M Sat 9:00am, 3 Saratoga CA United States
 4.  Mazzocco, Alexander Sat 9:30am, 3 Pacific Palisades CA United States
 5.  Mehio, Zain Sat 9:00am, 3 Chicago CA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kang, Dominic Sat 11:30am, 1 Altadena CA United States
 2.  Sarma, Nayan J Sat 9:00am, 2 Glendale CA United States
 3.  Mohammed, Reza (bug) Sat 9:00am, 1 Los Angeles CA United States
 4.  Lee, Andrew M Sat 9:00am, 2 Los Angeles CA United States
 5.  Peacock, George Sat 9:00am, 1 Wilmette IL United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Devoe, Craig Sat 1:00pm, 1 San Diego CA United States
 2.  Reifschneider, Mario Sat 10:30am, 1 Rancho Santa Fe CA United States
 3.  Peacock, Tasker D Sat 9:30am, 2 Wilmette IL United States
 4.  Prashant, Vishal Sat 10:30am, 2 La Canada CA United States
 5.  Lin, Eric Sat 9:30am, 1 Los Angeles CA United States
 6.  Sarathy, Manoj K Sat 10:00am, 3 Medina WA United States
 7.  Vera, Elian Sat 10:00am, 2 San Diego CA United States
 8.  Bennett, Jake V Sat 10:00am, 1 Salt Lake City UT United States
 9.  Mazzocco, Mathias Sat 10:30am, 2 Pacific Palisades CA United States
 10.  Miller, Jacob Sat 10:00am, 3 El Sobrante CA United States
 11.  Friedman, Milo Sat 10:00am, 2 Los Angeles CA United States
 12.  Cahill, Luke Sat 10:00am, 1 Los Angeles CA United States
 13.  Mikhail, Daniel Sat 9:30am, 2 Tarzana CA United States
 14.  Cooke, Wilder Sat 10:30am, 1 United States
 15.  Lin, Jeremiah Sat 9:30am, 1 United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
GU11 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU13 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU15 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU17 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
No Players Found
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Xu, Ellyn Sat 11:00am, 1 Fremont CA United States
 2.  Burton, Camille Sat 11:00am, 2 San Marino CA United States
 3.  Miller, Piera Sat 11:00am, 3 El Sobrante CA United States
 4.  Burton, Frances Sat 11:00am, 1 San Marino CA United States
 5.  Moshay, Eve Sat 1:30pm, 3 Los Angeles CA United States
 6.  Undavalli, Kruthi S. Sat 11:00am, 2 San Diego CA United States
 7.  Mikhail, Lara Sat 11:00am, 3 Tarzana CA United States