Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Omair | Fri 5:40pm, SA1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Capella, Carlton | Fri 5:15pm, SA2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chung, Jack | Fri 4:25pm, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jesse | Fri 4:25pm, SA3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, John | Fri 4:50pm, SA2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Eielson, William P | Fri 5:15pm, SA2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Emery, Harrison | Fri 5:40pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Gertsen, Lars | Fri 4:25pm, SA1 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
9. Goel, Noah E | Sat 10:05am, SA1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Harsh, Kyle | Fri 5:40pm, SA1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Hecker, Oscar | Sat 8:50am, SA3 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
12. Husain, Asher | Fri 4:00pm, SA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Illick, Dwyer | Fri 6:05pm, SA2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Ko, Andrew | Fri 6:05pm, SA2 | MD | United States | |||||
15. Kramer, Hugh | Fri 5:15pm, SA1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
16. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 5:15pm, SA1 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
17. Mathias, Chris | Fri 5:15pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Metrailler, Winn | Fri 5:40pm, SA2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 4:25pm, SA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
20. Pastel, Jackson | Fri 4:25pm, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Rose, Winston C | Fri 4:50pm, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Santry, Hayden D. | Fri 5:15pm, SA3 | Greenwich, | CT | United States | ||||
23. Shap, Aiden | Fri 5:40pm, SA2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
24. Sharma, Rushil | Fri 4:50pm, SA2 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
25. Shroff, Kiran | Fri 4:00pm, SA3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Starr, Elias | Fri 4:50pm, SA3 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
27. Sun, Yancy | Fri 5:40pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Voloshin, Marc | Fri 4:50pm, SA1 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
29. Weismann, Aidan | Fri 4:25pm, SA3 | WESTPORT | CT | United States | ||||
30. Zaky, Youssef | Fri 4:50pm, SA3 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apthorpe, Rex | Fri 4:00pm, CP1 | Brooklyn, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ashcraft, Marcus | Fri 4:30pm, CP4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Athar, Imad H | Fri 4:30pm, CP2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
4. Boulan, Anden | Fri 4:00pm, CP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 4:00pm, CP6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chaudhary, Reed | Fri 4:30pm, CP3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Rick | Fri 4:00pm, CP3 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
8. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 4:00pm, CP5 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Fri 4:00pm, CP9 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
10. Graziano, Christian | Fri 4:00pm, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Ibrahim, Huzaifa | Fri 4:00pm, CP1 | Houston | TX | Pakistan | ||||
12. Jain, Arush | Fri 4:30pm, CP5 | Morris Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 4:30pm, CP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 4:00pm, CP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Killinger, Ramsay | Fri 4:00pm, CP10 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
16. Kim, Ryan | Fri 4:00pm, CP11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Klein, Bennett | Fri 4:00pm, CP3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Elliot H | Fri 4:30pm, CP1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
19. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 4:00pm, CP2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
20. Levy, Eli | Fri 4:00pm, CP4 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
21. Mathias, Ben | Fri 4:00pm, CP4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 4:00pm, CP9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Miele, Ryan T. | Fri 4:30pm, CP4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Mital, Nevin | Fri 4:30pm, CP3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
25. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 4:00pm, CP11 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
26. Mullens, Ethan | Fri 4:00pm, CP7 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
27. Murphy, James P | Fri 4:00pm, CP10 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
28. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 4:30pm, CP1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
29. Newton, William | Fri 4:00pm, CP2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. O'connor, James | Fri 4:00pm, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Picheny, Lucas M | Fri 4:30pm, CP2 | Chattanooga | TN | United States | ||||
32. Vashisht, Jay | Fri 4:00pm, CP7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayres, Beck | Fri 4:30pm, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Berdia, Jason R | Fri 5:35pm, CP3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
3. Bown, Drew | Fri 5:35pm, CP1 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
4. Braff, Charles E | Fri 4:30pm, CP6 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
5. Burke, William S. | Fri 4:30pm, CP9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Capella, Christian H | Fri 4:30pm, CP8 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Albert | Fri 5:35pm, CP2 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
8. Chin, Jared | Fri 5:35pm, CP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 5:00pm, CP1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Cupps JR, Bobby A. | Fri 5:00pm, CP8 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
11. Dahan, Benjamin | Fri 5:00pm, CP9 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
12. Davis, Blake | Fri 5:00pm, CP5 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
13. DiFilippo, Marco G | Fri 5:00pm, CP9 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
14. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 5:00pm, CP2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
15. French, Joseph | Fri 5:00pm, CP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 5:00pm, CP6 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
17. Kang, Christopher | Fri 5:00pm, CP1 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
18. Kaplan, Ronin | Fri 5:00pm, CP3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Kogan, Theo | Fri 5:00pm, CP4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Leavy, Asher | Fri 5:00pm, CP6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Lungstrum, Jack | Fri 4:30pm, CP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
22. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 4:30pm, CP9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mian, Hamza | Fri 5:00pm, CP4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 5:00pm, CP5 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
25. Nicholson, John P | Fri 5:00pm, CP3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Ogden, Hansen S. | Fri 4:30pm, CP6 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
27. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 5:00pm, CP7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
28. Raine, Henry W. | Fri 4:30pm, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 5:35pm, CP1 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Subramaniam, Sen | Fri 5:00pm, CP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 5:00pm, CP7 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
32. Wang, Matthew | Fri 5:35pm, CP3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 6:10pm, CP2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 6:45pm, CP2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 6:45pm, CP8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Clayton, Taylor B. | Fri 6:45pm, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 7:20pm, CP1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Cruikshank, Robert P | Fri 6:45pm, CP3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 6:10pm, CP5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 6:45pm, CP6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Eyles, Ethan M | Fri 6:10pm, CP1 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
10. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 6:10pm, CP3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
11. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 6:10pm, CP4 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
12. Jones, Charlie | Fri 6:10pm, CP5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 6:45pm, CP2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kontulis, | Fri 7:20pm, CP3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
15. Korn, Rohan | Fri 7:20pm, CP3 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
16. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 6:45pm, CP5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Larkin, Charles W. | Fri 6:45pm, CP1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
18. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 6:10pm, CP3 | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
19. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 7:20pm, CP1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Lehv, Peter | Fri 6:10pm, CP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 6:45pm, CP1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. McLaren, Will | Fri 6:10pm, CP2 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
23. Nemr, Omar | Fri 6:45pm, CP5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
24. Pardo, Louis A. | Fri 6:45pm, CP7 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
25. Prager, Gideon | Fri 6:45pm, CP8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 7:20pm, CP2 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
27. Shah, Anourag | Fri 7:20pm, CP2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Sidhu, Shaan | Fri 6:45pm, CP4 | Katy | TX | United States | ||||
29. Stoltz, Conner | Fri 6:45pm, CP4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Collin | Fri 6:45pm, CP6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wenberg, Garrett | Fri 6:10pm, CP4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Wurts, Merritt W. | Fri 6:45pm, CP3 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aly, Youssef Y. | Fri 7:20pm, CP9 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | United States | ||||
2. Angelakis, Marker J. | Fri 7:20pm, CP5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Axilrod, Eric | Fri 7:20pm, CP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Bhavnani, Krish S | Fri 7:55pm, CP1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Blatchford, Ian | Sat 11:50am, CP5 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bruno, Kion | Fri 7:20pm, CP11 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Comyns, Will | Fri 7:20pm, CP4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Dinana, Taha | Fri 7:20pm, CP11 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt | ||||
9. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 7:55pm, CP2 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Jones, Will | Fri 7:55pm, CP3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Joyce, Carter | Fri 7:20pm, CP10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Keller, PK | Fri 7:20pm, CP4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 7:55pm, CP3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Langdon, William M | Fri 7:55pm, CP4 | Maitland | FL | United States | ||||
15. Loop, Christian | Sat 11:50am, CP4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
16. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 7:55pm, CP4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. McElroy, Patrick | Sat 11:50am, CP1 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
18. McManus, Matt | Fri 7:20pm, CP6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Sat 11:50am, CP3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. O'Shea, Dillon | Fri 7:20pm, CP9 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
21. Prager, Gus | Fri 7:20pm, CP10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Preusse, Charlie | Fri 7:55pm, CP2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Rotzoll, Liam | Sat 11:50am, CP8 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
24. Somerby, Henry | Fri 7:20pm, CP5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Sparkman, Henry | Fri 7:55pm, CP1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 7:20pm, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. York, Ryan | Fri 7:20pm, CP8 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bahn, Hannah | Fri 8:25am, SA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bunn, Eleanor | Sat 8:50am, SA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 8:00am, SA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 8:50am, SA1 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
5. Fallon, Daphne | Sat 8:25am, SA1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fort, Phoebe | Sat 8:25am, SA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 8:00am, SA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Lodge, Grace | Sat 8:00am, SA1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
9. Mahaffy, Devon | Sat 8:00am, SA1 | CT | United States | |||||
10. Moxham, Savannah | Sat 8:25am, SA2 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
11. Ogden, Piper Adelaide | Sat 8:25am, SA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Poirier, Kaili | Sat 8:00am, SA3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
13. Shankaran, Riya | Sat 8:50am, SA2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
14. Tompkins, Charlotte | Sat 8:00am, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Watts, Elizabeth | Sat 8:50am, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Zaky, Mary | Fri 8:25am, SA3 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 6:30pm, SA2 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Brennan, Jackie | Fri 7:30pm, SA2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. El-Masry, Claudia | Fri 7:00pm, SA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. El-Masry, Gabi | Fri 8:00pm, SA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Fazzinga, Grace E | Fri 6:05pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Fri 8:00pm, SA3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Hermer, Carlota | Fri 7:30pm, SA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Huffman, Poppy P | Thu 7:30pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Fri 6:30pm, SA3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Jaffe, Samantha K | Fri 8:30pm, SA2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 8:00pm, SA1 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kahn, Julia | Fri 7:00pm, SA3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Thu 7:30pm, SA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kluzak, Alexandra | Fri 8:30pm, SA1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Koehler, Sophia | Fri 7:30pm, SA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Emma | Fri 7:00pm, SA1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mahaffy, Anniston | Fri 6:30pm, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Miller, Rachel | Fri 7:00pm, SA3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
19. Morris, Caroline | Fri 8:00pm, SA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. Muthu, Kriti | Fri 8:30pm, SA1 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
21. Oh, Charlotte | Fri 8:30pm, SA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 6:05pm, SA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Pastel, Charlotte | Fri 6:05pm, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 6:30pm, SA1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Salvatore, Celia | Fri 8:00pm, SA2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
26. Schaftel, Lila B. | Fri 7:00pm, SA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Shroff, Maya | Fri 8:00pm, SA3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Shumway, Anna | Fri 7:00pm, SA2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
29. Tiedemann, Ellie | Fri 6:05pm, SA3 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 7:30pm, SA1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
31. Voloshin, Maya | Fri 6:30pm, SA1 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
32. Von Oiste, Patricia D | Fri 6:30pm, SA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burhan, Aleezah | Sat 8:30am, CP8 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 9:00am, CP11 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Gandhi, Anushka | Sat 8:30am, CP10 | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Hermer, Gala | Sat 9:00am, CP11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 4:30pm, CP10 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Ketchum, Catherine F | Sat 9:00am, CP10 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 8:30am, CP6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Minnis, Clare | Sat 9:00am, CP10 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Mitrano, Grace A. | Fri 4:30pm, CP10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
10. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 8:30am, CP10 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. O'Connor, Anne | Sat 8:30am, CP11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Oh, Madeline | Sat 8:30am, CP9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Popat, Sarita | Sat 8:30am, CP7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Prokes, Ava | Sat 8:30am, CP11 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
15. Ronda, Isabella A. | Sat 8:30am, CP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 8:30am, CP7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Trauber, Emma R | Sat 8:30am, CP9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 5:35pm, CP11 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Barber, Sophie | Fri 6:10pm, CP7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 6:10pm, CP9 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Chauhan, Paavnee | Fri 6:10pm, CP11 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
5. Chugh, Tara | Fri 6:10pm, CP6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Cummings, Katerina | Fri 5:35pm, CP5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Delalio, Callie B | Fri 6:10pm, CP7 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
8. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 5:35pm, CP8 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
9. Dyson, Sadie | Fri 5:35pm, CP10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 5:35pm, CP9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 5:35pm, CP4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
12. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:35pm, CP4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 5:00pm, CP11 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Ho, Sho Sho L | Fri 5:35pm, CP10 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
15. Keller, Katie | Fri 5:00pm, CP10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lennon, Aubrey | Fri 5:35pm, CP6 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
17. Lungstrum, Ella | Fri 5:35pm, CP7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mital, Nina | Fri 6:10pm, CP11 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
19. O'connor, Erin | Fri 6:10pm, CP6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Oh, Penelope | Fri 6:10pm, CP10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 5:35pm, CP6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
22. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 5:35pm, CP8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Salzman, Eva K | Fri 5:35pm, CP5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Sao, Ami B | Fri 6:10pm, CP8 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
25. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 6:10pm, CP9 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 6:10pm, CP10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 5:35pm, CP9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 5:00pm, CP10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
29. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 5:35pm, CP11 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
30. Varma, Lara | Fri 5:00pm, CP11 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
31. Velazquez, Sophia | Fri 6:10pm, CP8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
32. Woodward, Harbour | Fri 5:35pm, CP7 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bienstock, Louisa C | Sat 11:10am, CP7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dowling, Katherine | Sat 11:10am, CP11 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 11:10am, CP10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 11:10am, CP7 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hinckley, Sasha | Sat 11:10am, CP9 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
6. Huchro, Victoria B. | Sat 11:10am, CP8 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
7. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Sat 11:50am, CP11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Sat 11:50am, CP10 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
9. Moolani, Diya | Sat 11:50am, CP11 | Pune | NY | India | ||||
10. Palumbo, Chloe | Sat 11:10am, CP8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Patel, Neeya D | Sat 11:50am, CP10 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
12. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 11:10am, CP10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Suntha, Kieran | Sat 11:10am, CP11 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 11:10am, CP9 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Youssef, Nouran A | Sat 3:55pm, CP7 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Egypt |