Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adibi, Daniel B | Fri 4:00pm, CC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chiang, Aiden | Sat 8:30am, CC3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Fishman, Samuel | Fri 4:00pm, CC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 8:30am, CC2 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Green Jr, Brenner | Fri 4:00pm, CC2 | Narberth | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gupta, Rohan | Sat 8:30am, CC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Kitchel, Read | Sat 8:00am, CC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ko, Andrew | Sat 8:00am, CC3 | MD | United States | |||||
4. Krizek, Blake | Sat 8:00am, CC4 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
5. McLaughlin, Colten | Sat 8:30am, CC1 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
6. Morgan, Grayson | Sat 8:30am, CC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Plimpton, Walter | Sat 8:00am, CC4 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Rockefeller, John D. | Sat 8:30am, CC1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Schwarz, Rubens | Sat 8:30am, CC3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Shap, Aiden | Sat 8:00am, CC2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
11. Srivastava, Neil | Fri 4:00pm, CC1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
12. Stait, Jamie | Sat 8:00am, CC1 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
13. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 8:00am, CC3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 4:00pm, PCC2 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
2. Boulan, Anden | Fri 5:00pm, PCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Bradlow, Benjamin | Fri 5:00pm, PCC2 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
4. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 5:30pm, PCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cha, Noah C | Fri 4:00pm, PCC3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
6. Choksi, Andrew | Fri 5:30pm, PCC3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
7. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 4:30pm, PCC3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Dahan, Isaac | Fri 4:30pm, PCC4 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
9. Feinstein, Gabriel | Fri 5:30pm, PCC4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
10. Ford, Render E. | Fri 5:00pm, PCC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Gillooly, Johnny | Fri 4:00pm, PCC1 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
12. Greppin, Chase | Fri 5:30pm, PCC4 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
13. Kim, Ryan | Fri 5:00pm, PCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Krizek, William | Fri 5:30pm, PCC1 | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
15. Lee, Blake H | Fri 4:30pm, PCC2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Elliot H | Fri 5:00pm, PCC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Ethan H | Fri 5:30pm, PCC3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
18. Levy, Eli | Fri 5:00pm, PCC1 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
19. Maschler, William | Fri 5:00pm, PCC3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Mital, Nevin | Fri 4:30pm, PCC2 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
21. Nayak, Adi | Fri 5:30pm, PCC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
22. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 4:30pm, PCC1 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
23. Newman, Will | Fri 4:00pm, PCC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Pride, Oliver | Fri 4:00pm, PCC4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
25. Saint-Laurent, Sebastian | Fri 4:30pm, PCC3 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Shatzman, Chase | Fri 4:30pm, PCC1 | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
27. Sipp, Cameron | Fri 5:00pm, PCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Vashisht, Jay | Fri 4:00pm, PCC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Vissapragada, Sachith | Fri 4:00pm, PCC3 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
30. Walden, Lucas M | Fri 5:30pm, PCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
31. Wang, Brandon | Fri 4:30pm, PCC4 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Wen, Evan | Fri 4:00pm, PCC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Fri 7:45pm, PCC4 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 6:00pm, PCC1 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Fri 7:45pm, PCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bown, Drew | Fri 6:35pm, PCC1 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
5. Chandra, Arhan | Fri 7:10pm, PCC3 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Albert | Fri 7:45pm, PCC3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
7. Chin, Jared | Fri 6:35pm, PCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Feldman, Felix | Fri 7:10pm, PCC2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
9. Ghafoor, Azhan | Fri 7:45pm, PCC2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
10. Gunton, John | Fri 6:35pm, PCC2 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 7:10pm, PCC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 7:10pm, PCC4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Huffman, Walter | Fri 6:00pm, PCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Kandula, Varun | Fri 6:35pm, PCC1 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Kang, Christopher | Fri 6:35pm, PCC4 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
16. Kang, Matthew | Fri 7:10pm, PCC4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
17. Leavy, Asher | Fri 7:10pm, PCC3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
18. Lenfest, Chase A. | Fri 6:35pm, PCC4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Narasimhan, Arjun | Fri 6:00pm, PCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Nasr, Saif | Fri 6:35pm, PCC3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
21. Nasr, Zaid | Fri 7:45pm, PCC4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
22. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 6:35pm, PCC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
23. Park, Victor W | Fri 7:45pm, PCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Fri 7:45pm, PCC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
25. Robinson, Walter "tripp" T | Fri 6:00pm, PCC3 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 7:45pm, PCC1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
27. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 7:10pm, PCC2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 6:00pm, PCC2 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 6:00pm, PCC4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 6:00pm, PCC4 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
31. Venugopalan, Arya | Fri 6:00pm, PCC1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
32. Yap, Saechow | Fri 7:10pm, PCC1 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 5:10pm, WG2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 4:35pm, WG2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bose, Siddharth | Fri 4:00pm, WG4 | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Chiang, Alex | Fri 5:10pm, WG1 | East Hanover | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 4:35pm, WG3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 5:10pm, WG2 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
7. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 5:10pm, WG4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
8. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 4:00pm, WG1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 5:10pm, WG5 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
10. Granovsky, Matthew | Fri 4:00pm, WG3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
11. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Fri 4:00pm, WG2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
12. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 5:10pm, WG4 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
13. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 4:35pm, WG6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
14. Khan, Zain R | Fri 4:35pm, WG3 | Ellicott City | MD | United States | ||||
15. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 5:10pm, WG3 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
16. Kitchel, Billy | Fri 4:35pm, WG5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Larkin, Charles W. | Fri 4:35pm, WG6 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
18. Maguire, Tyler | Fri 5:10pm, WG5 | Middletown | RI | United States | ||||
19. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 4:35pm, WG1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
20. McLaren, Will | Fri 4:00pm, WG2 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
21. Prager, Gideon | Fri 4:35pm, WG1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Rau, Arun S. | Fri 4:00pm, WG1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Rho, Jackson | Fri 4:35pm, WG4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 5:10pm, WG1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
25. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 4:00pm, WG3 | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
26. Scholl, Jake B. | Fri 4:35pm, WG2 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
27. Shah, Christian | Fri 4:00pm, WG4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
28. Shatzman, Morgan | Fri 5:10pm, WG6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
29. Suratt, Tate | Fri 5:10pm, WG6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Tew, John Paul | Fri 4:35pm, WG5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
31. Wang, James H | Fri 5:10pm, WG3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
32. Youngren, Austin P. | Fri 4:35pm, WG4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berry, Michael | Sat 12:00pm, WG2 | Johannesburg | South Africa | |||||
2. Best, Theodore S. | Sat 12:00pm, WG1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Boyer, Anton | Fri 6:20pm, WG6 | Easton | PA | United States | ||||
4. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 6:20pm, WG2 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
5. Burde, Jed | Sat 11:20am, WG1 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
6. Dowling, Clark | Fri 5:45pm, WG2 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
7. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 5:45pm, WG4 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Eill, Teddy | Fri 6:20pm, WG1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
9. Joyce, Carter | Fri 5:45pm, WG4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Joyce, Graham | Fri 5:45pm, WG2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Kapp, Peter L. | Fri 5:45pm, WG3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
12. Keller, PK | Fri 5:45pm, WG1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 6:20pm, WG4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 5:45pm, WG6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Moll, Nate | Fri 5:45pm, WG5 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Morales, Joshua | Fri 6:20pm, WG5 | Philadelphia | PA | Puerto Rico | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 5:45pm, WG3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Prager, Gus | Sat 3:20pm, WG1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Sat 12:40pm, WG5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Sarathy, Manoj K | Fri 6:20pm, WG4 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
5. Somerby, Henry | Fri 5:45pm, WG6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 6:20pm, WG5 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
7. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 5:45pm, WG1 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tejada, Cristopher | Fri 6:20pm, WG1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Temoyan, Cameron D | Fri 6:20pm, WG6 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
2. Tompkins, Allen C. | Fri 5:45pm, WG5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 6:20pm, WG2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Wang, Matthew | Sat 12:00pm, WG6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
5. Yager, Spencer | Sat 12:00pm, WG6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burke, Charlotte | Sat 12:25pm, CC2 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 12:25pm, CC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Dupree, Caroline | Sat 12:25pm, CC1 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
4. Khan, Zaynab A. | Sat 12:25pm, CC1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Schloss, Stephanie | Sat 5:25pm, CC1 | Cleveland | OH | United States | ||||
6. Shah, Ariana | Sat 5:25pm, CC2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Jackie | Fri 4:30pm, CC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Campbell | Sat 9:00am, CC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 9:00am, CC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. El-Masry, Claudia | Fri 4:30pm, CC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. El-Masry, Gabi | Fri 4:30pm, CC3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 4:30pm, CC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Fri 4:30pm, CC1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hermer, Carlota | Fri 4:00pm, CC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Huffman, Poppy P | Fri 4:30pm, CC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Sat 9:30am, CC3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jones, Charlotte | Sat 9:30am, CC2 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
12. Koehler, Sophia | Fri 4:00pm, CC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Mian, Maryam A | Fri 4:30pm, CC4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Miller, Rachel | Sat 9:30am, CC4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
15. Misra, Debanshi | Sat 9:30am, CC3 | Robbinsville | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Nasr, Layah | Sat 9:00am, CC2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
17. Tarar, Aisha | Sat 9:30am, CC1 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
18. Tumuluri, Ashna | Sat 9:00am, CC2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
19. Vander, Eliza A | Sat 9:30am, CC2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
20. Wadhwa, Ishani | Fri 4:30pm, CC3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Yap, Kahjin | Sat 9:00am, CC1 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Fri 5:00pm, CC2 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 5:00pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Fri 6:00pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bahadori, Mina Z | Fri 5:30pm, CC1 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
5. Bradshaw, Willa R | Fri 6:00pm, CC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Burnham, Lindsey | Fri 6:00pm, CC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Campbell, Clementine | Fri 6:00pm, CC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Fri 5:00pm, CC1 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
9. Conger, Wynne S. | Fri 5:00pm, CC4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Fri 6:00pm, CC3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
11. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Fri 6:30pm, CC4 | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Gandhi, Anushka | Fri 5:30pm, CC3 | Haddonfield | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Gulick, Paloma | Fri 5:00pm, CC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Hermer, Gala | Fri 5:30pm, CC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Hung, Olivia | Fri 6:30pm, CC2 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Kacergis, Mary | Fri 6:00pm, CC1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
17. Kakarla, Anika | Fri 6:30pm, CC3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
18. Kang, Elise | Fri 6:30pm, CC1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
19. Kim, Kylie E | Fri 5:30pm, CC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 6:00pm, CC3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
21. Lee, Sophia | Fri 5:30pm, CC2 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
22. Maebius, Erica | Fri 6:30pm, CC3 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
23. McIntyre, Lily | Fri 5:30pm, CC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
24. Pande, Avika | Fri 5:00pm, CC3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
25. Pearson, Lucy C. | Fri 5:30pm, CC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
26. Prokes, Ava | Fri 6:30pm, CC4 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
27. Purushothaman, Aditi | Fri 6:30pm, CC2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
28. Salzman, Sophia | Fri 6:30pm, CC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Sasson, Sonya | Fri 5:30pm, CC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
30. Schutt, Bridget A | Fri 5:00pm, CC3 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
31. Xie, Katherine | Fri 5:00pm, CC2 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Yu, Eena | Fri 6:00pm, CC2 | Park city | UT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chin, Caroline | Sat 8:40am, WG1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 8:00am, WG5 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
3. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 8:00am, WG6 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
4. Fink, Julia | Sat 8:00am, WG2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Finney, Eva | Fri 7:05pm, CC3 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
6. Glaser, Caroline J | Sat 8:00am, WG4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Goverdhanam, Veda | Fri 7:05pm, CC1 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 8:00am, WG3 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Keating, Christina E. | Fri 7:05pm, CC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Lawrence, Virginia | Fri 7:40pm, CC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Li, Mindy | Fri 7:05pm, CC3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 7:05pm, CC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Rorke, Abbie C. | Fri 7:05pm, CC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Schuster, Emily A. | Sat 8:00am, WG1 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
15. Solecki, Amanda J. | Sat 8:00am, WG6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 7:40pm, CC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Fri 7:05pm, CC2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Valvani, Noor | Sat 8:40am, WG2 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
19. Varma, Lara | Sat 8:40am, WG1 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
20. Vissapragada, Sanjana | Sat 8:00am, WG2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
21. Weise, Elizabeth I. | Fri 7:05pm, CC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Sat 10:40am, WG2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Coss, Claire D. | Sat 11:20am, WG6 | Penn Valler | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dowling, Katherine | Sat 11:20am, WG5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Dubinski, Hannah | Sat 10:40am, WG4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Herman, Nina | Sat 10:40am, WG3 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
6. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Sat 11:20am, WG5 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
7. Lawrence, Rose | Sat 10:40am, WG5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Moadel, Samantha | Sat 10:40am, WG1 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
9. Palumbo, Chloe | Sat 10:40am, WG3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Shatzman, Alexis | Sat 11:20am, WG6 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
11. Shatzman, Devon | Sat 10:40am, WG1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
12. Singh, Saachi | Sat 10:40am, WG2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
13. Soroko, Lilly L | Sat 10:40am, WG6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 10:40am, WG4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
15. Suntha, Kieran | Sat 10:40am, WG6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
16. Turner, Amanda M | Sat 3:20pm, WG2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
17. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Sat 10:40am, WG5 | Devon | PA | United States |