Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Fri 4:00pm, TRN2 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
2. Arora, Kunal | Sat 9:30am, WES3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Athar, Omair | Sat 9:30am, WES2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
4. Bourell, James | Fri 4:00pm, TRN3 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
5. Chiang, Aiden | Sat 9:30am, WES1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Chung, Jesse | Sat 10:00am, WES2 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Eielson, John | Sat 10:00am, WES1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, William P | Sat 9:00am, WES2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 10:00am, WES1 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
10. Husain, Asher | Fri 4:00pm, TRN1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Ibrahim, Dean | Sat 9:00am, WES2 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
12. Illick, Dwyer | Fri 4:00pm, TRN3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Jafri, Hamza | Sat 9:30am, WES3 | South Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
14. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 4:00pm, TRN2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Rose, Winston C | Sat 9:30am, WES1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Sharma, Rishabh | Sat 9:00am, WES1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
17. Sun, Yancy | Sat 9:00am, WES3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 9:00am, WES3 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
19. Zaky, Youssef | Fri 4:00pm, TRN1 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ashcraft, Marcus | Fri 5:00pm, TRN5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Athar, Imad H | Fri 4:30pm, TRN9 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Alexander S | Fri 4:30pm, TRN8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Boulan, Anden | Fri 5:00pm, TRN3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Rick | Fri 4:30pm, TRN4 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
6. Cline, Cole | Fri 5:00pm, TRN5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 4:30pm, TRN5 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Fri 4:30pm, TRN1 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
9. Dartnell, Philip | Fri 4:30pm, TRN2 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
10. Denberg, Grayson | Fri 4:30pm, TRN7 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
11. Dupree, Andrew | Fri 4:30pm, TRN1 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
12. Gillooly, Johnny | Fri 5:00pm, TRN4 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
13. Graziano, Christian | Fri 4:30pm, TRN10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Haider, Rayyan | Fri 4:30pm, TRN4 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
15. Hecker, Oscar | Fri 5:00pm, TRN4 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
16. Ibrahim, Adam | Fri 5:00pm, TRN3 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
17. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 5:00pm, TRN6 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
18. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 5:00pm, TRN6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 4:30pm, TRN5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Klein, Bennett | Fri 5:00pm, TRN1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Lazar, J.P. | Fri 4:30pm, TRN6 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
22. Miele, Ryan T. | Fri 5:00pm, TRN1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Mital, Nevin | Fri 4:30pm, TRN3 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
24. Murphy, James P | Fri 4:30pm, TRN3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
25. Newton, William | Fri 4:30pm, TRN10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 5:00pm, TRN2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
27. Parisi, Roman | Fri 4:30pm, TRN6 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
28. Poirier, Hudson | Fri 4:30pm, TRN8 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
29. Rose, Tucker | Fri 5:00pm, TRN2 | GREENWICH | CT | United States | ||||
30. Sipp, Cameron | Fri 4:30pm, TRN2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Vashisht, Jay | Fri 4:30pm, TRN7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Werner, Henry G | Fri 4:30pm, TRN9 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 5:30pm, TRN4 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Ayres, Beck | Fri 5:30pm, TRN3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Braff, Charles E | Sat 8:35am, TRN7 | West Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
4. Burke, William S. | Fri 5:00pm, TRN10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Albert | Fri 5:30pm, TRN1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
6. Chin, Jared | Fri 5:00pm, TRN10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dunn, Hudson F. | Sat 8:35am, TRN3 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
8. Eun, Bennett | Sat 8:35am, TRN5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 5:30pm, TRN3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
10. Gensler, Simon | Fri 8:00am, TRN10 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
11. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 5:00pm, TRN8 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
12. Htoo, Henry | Fri 5:00pm, TRN9 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kiernan, Sean M | Fri 5:00pm, TRN9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lim, Peter J | Sat 8:35am, TRN6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Malhotra, Kush | Fri 5:30pm, TRN2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Mian, Hamza | Sat 8:35am, TRN10 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Milko, Ian | Fri 5:30pm, TRN6 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
18. Nasr, Zaid | Fri 5:30pm, TRN1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
19. Nguyen, Arthur A | Fri 5:30pm, TRN2 | Tacoma | WA | United States | ||||
20. Ogden, Hansen S. | Fri 5:00pm, TRN7 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
21. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 5:30pm, TRN6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. Roberts, W. Graham | Fri 8:00am, TRN10 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
23. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 5:00pm, TRN7 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Singh, Syan | Fri 5:30pm, TRN5 | Kent | CT | Canada | ||||
25. Subramaniam, Sen | Sat 8:35am, TRN8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Zhang, John | Fri 5:00pm, TRN8 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Naheem | Fri 7:15pm, TRN7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 7:15pm, TRN1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
3. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 6:40pm, TRN7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 7:15pm, TRN4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Barr, Justin D | Fri 7:15pm, TRN6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Ryan A. | Sat 9:45am, TRN1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Cheung, Kevin | Fri 7:15pm, TRN6 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
8. Chiang, Alex | Fri 6:40pm, TRN2 | East Hanover | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Culhane, Henry | Fri 7:15pm, TRN2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Devoe, Craig | Fri 7:15pm, TRN5 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
11. Ezzo, Youssef | Fri 7:15pm, TRN5 | Cairo | C | Egypt | ||||
12. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 6:40pm, TRN8 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
13. Freed, Samuel | Fri 6:40pm, TRN1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
14. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 6:40pm, TRN6 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
15. Heath, Charles S | Fri 6:40pm, TRN5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 6:40pm, TRN4 | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
17. Huang, Jack | Fri 6:40pm, TRN3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Ibrahim, Zac | Fri 7:15pm, TRN1 | Squantum | 33 | United States | ||||
19. Illick, Kit E. | Fri 7:15pm, TRN3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
20. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 6:40pm, TRN7 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
21. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 6:40pm, TRN6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. McLaren, Will | Fri 6:40pm, TRN1 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
23. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 6:40pm, TRN5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
24. Nasr, Saif | Fri 6:40pm, TRN3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
25. Nemr, Omar | Fri 6:40pm, TRN2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Pardo, Louis A. | Fri 6:40pm, TRN8 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
27. Rau, Arun S. | Fri 7:15pm, TRN4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Rho, Jackson | Fri 7:15pm, TRN7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Sakaria, Dylan | Fri 6:40pm, TRN4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Collin | Fri 7:15pm, TRN2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 7:15pm, TRN3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Advani, Raunak | Fri 8:25pm, TRN2 | Mumbai | CT | India | ||||
2. Bernhard, Alexander | Fri 7:50pm, TRN5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chung, Gene | Fri 8:25pm, TRN1 | McLean | VA | |||||
4. Darnell, Cameron | Fri 7:50pm, TRN1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Dowling, Clark | Fri 7:50pm, TRN3 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
6. Forman, Zachary | Fri 7:50pm, TRN2 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
7. Giraldo, Mateo | Sat 11:05am, TRN2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
8. Goldberg, Isaiah Z. | Sat 11:05am, TRN7 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Greenwood, Michael T | Sat 11:05am, TRN3 | Palm Beach | Canada | |||||
10. Hadar, Aaron J | Fri 8:25pm, TRN3 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
11. Hallowell, Rory | Fri 7:50pm, TRN4 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
12. Jones, Will | Fri 7:50pm, TRN5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kramer, Eli W | Sat 11:05am, TRN5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lehv, Peter | Fri 7:50pm, TRN4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Madan, Savir | Fri 8:25pm, TRN3 | Trumbull | CT | United States | ||||
16. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Sat 11:45am, TRN1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Orr, Maxwell E | Sat 11:05am, TRN4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Parente, Nicholas S. | Fri 7:50pm, TRN2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 7:50pm, TRN3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
20. Saeed, Abbas A | Sat 11:05am, TRN6 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
21. Schwartz, Alexander | Fri 8:25pm, TRN1 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
22. Sondhi, Ari | Sat 11:05am, TRN1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
23. Sparkman, Henry | Fri 7:50pm, TRN1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
24. Tobin, John W. | Fri 8:25pm, TRN2 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourell, Lily | Sat 9:00am, WES6 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Brooks, Frances | Sat 9:30am, WES6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 9:00am, WES5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Ellis | Sat 9:00am, WES4 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
5. Doe, Kaitlyn | Sat 9:30am, WES4 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
6. Dupree, Caroline | Sat 9:30am, WES5 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
7. Elhaddad, Khadija | Sat 1:25pm, WES6 | VA | United States | |||||
8. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 9:30am, WES5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lodge, Grace | Sat 12:55pm, WES5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
10. Pannu, Denali | Sat 9:00am, WES5 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
11. Poirier, Kaili | Sat 9:00am, WES4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
12. Tan, Alexie | Sat 9:30am, WES4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Tompkins, Charlotte | Sat 9:30am, WES6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Zaky, Mary | Sat 9:00am, WES6 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Belcher, Frances | Sat 10:00am, WES6 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Alicia J | Sat 10:00am, WES4 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
3. El-Masry, Claudia | Sat 10:35am, WES3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. El-Masry, Gabi | Sat 10:35am, WES4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hoh, Sophia | Sat 10:35am, WES2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Houser, Caroline | Sat 10:00am, WES4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Sat 10:00am, WES5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 10:35am, WES3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Mahaffy, Anniston | Sat 10:35am, WES1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Mian, Maryam A | Sat 10:00am, WES5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Miller, Rachel | Sat 10:00am, WES3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
12. Nasr, Layah | Sat 10:00am, WES6 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
13. Park, Avery | Sat 10:35am, WES1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
14. Ronda, Lucy O. | Sat 10:35am, WES2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Sharma, Yana | Sat 10:35am, WES4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Voloshin, Maya | Sat 10:00am, WES3 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arseniev, Sofia L. | Sat 8:00am, TRN7 | Washington Dc | DC | United States | ||||
2. Bradshaw, Willa R | Sat 8:00am, TRN8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Burhan, Aleezah | Sat 8:00am, TRN3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Chowdhry, Ria | Sat 8:00am, TRN1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, Caroline M | Sat 8:00am, TRN1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ellison, Ainsley K. | Sat 8:00am, TRN4 | Westfield | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Hatstadt, Ashley | Sat 8:00am, TRN8 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Ho, Madison L | Fri 8:00am, TRN5 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
9. Jafri, Batool | Sat 8:00am, TRN7 | Barrington | IL | United States | ||||
10. Kagan, Anne | Sat 8:00am, TRN2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Ketchum, Catherine F | Sat 8:00am, TRN3 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
12. Mota, Julissa | Fri 8:00am, TRN5 | Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Ronda, Isabella A. | Sat 8:00am, TRN2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Salzman, Sophia | Sat 8:00am, TRN4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Vermani, Sohni | Sat 8:00am, TRN6 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
16. Yu, Eena | Sat 8:00am, TRN6 | Park city | UT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 6:05pm, TRN2 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 5:30pm, TRN9 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Chin, Caroline | Fri 6:05pm, TRN5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cohen, Ella | Fri 6:05pm, TRN3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 6:05pm, TRN4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
5. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 6:05pm, TRN6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Fink, Julia | Fri 6:05pm, TRN5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Finney, Eva | Fri 5:30pm, TRN7 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
8. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 9:10am, TRN8 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:30pm, TRN7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:30pm, TRN8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 9:10am, TRN6 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Holding, Abby | Fri 6:05pm, TRN6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
13. Keating, Christina E. | Fri 5:30pm, TRN9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Lavin, Grace M | Sat 9:10am, TRN5 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
15. Mital, Nina | Sat 9:10am, TRN1 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. Murdock, Alexandra | Fri 6:05pm, TRN4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Ogden, Coco | Fri 6:05pm, TRN2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Oh, Penelope | Fri 5:30pm, TRN10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Salzman, Eva K | Fri 6:05pm, TRN3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Sao, Ami B | Fri 5:30pm, TRN10 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
21. Schuster, Kaitlin | Fri 6:05pm, TRN1 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
22. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 6:05pm, TRN1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
23. Weber, Darcy E | Sat 9:10am, TRN3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
24. Woodward, Harbour | Sat 9:10am, TRN4 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
25. Woodward, Willow A | Fri 5:30pm, TRN8 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bednar, Sydney C. | Fri 7:50pm, TRN6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 7:50pm, TRN7 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 10:25am, TRN6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Natalie J | Fri 7:50pm, TRN8 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
5. Cummings, Katerina | Sat 11:05am, TRN9 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Dowling, Katherine | Sat 10:25am, TRN8 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Sat 10:25am, TRN8 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
8. Lehv, Clara | Fri 7:50pm, TRN6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Loupassi, Doxey | Sat 11:05am, TRN8 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
10. McDonough, Maya S | Fri 7:50pm, TRN8 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
11. Osorio, Valeria | Fri 7:15pm, TRN8 | United States | ||||||
12. Palumbo, Chloe | Sat 10:25am, TRN7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Patel, Aariya | Fri 7:50pm, TRN7 | Watertown | India | |||||
14. Patel, Neeya D | Sat 10:25am, TRN9 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
15. Patel, Prianca S | Sat 10:25am, TRN7 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
16. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 7:15pm, TRN8 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
17. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 11:05am, TRN10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 10:25am, TRN10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
19. Varma, Lara | Sat 11:05am, TRN9 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
20. Yablon, Isabelle | Sat 11:05am, TRN8 | New York | NY | United States |