Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acharjee, Ian | Fri 6:30pm, PCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Adibi, Daniel B | Fri 5:00pm, PCC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chiang, Aiden | Fri 4:30pm, PCC2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Collins, Gray | Fri 4:30pm, PCC2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
5. Emery, Harrison | Fri 4:30pm, PCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Gupta, Rohan | Fri 7:00pm, PCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Hemrajani, Raayan | Fri 6:30pm, PCC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Kitchel, Read | Fri 4:00pm, EXH | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 5:00pm, PCC1 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
10. McLaughlin, Colten | Fri 6:00pm, PCC1 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
11. Mustafa, Faizaan | Fri 5:30pm, PCC1 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
12. Okonkwo, Steven | Fri 4:00pm, EXH | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
13. Pastel, Jackson | Fri 6:00pm, PCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Schwarz, Rubens | Fri 4:00pm, BAD | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Srivastava, Neil | Fri 4:00pm, BAD | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
16. Stait, Jamie | Fri 7:00pm, PCC1 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
17. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Fri 4:30pm, PCC1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Zaky, Youssef | Fri 5:30pm, PCC1 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 5:30pm, PCC4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Campbell, Reed | Fri 4:30pm, PCC3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Rick | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
4. Choksi, Andrew | Fri 5:30pm, PCC5 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
5. Dahan, Isaac | Fri 5:30pm, PCC5 | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
6. Feinstein, Gabriel | Fri 5:30pm, PCC4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Ford, Render E. | Fri 5:00pm, PCC4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
8. Graziano, Christian | Fri 4:30pm, PCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Herbert, Graeme G | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hung, Thomas | Fri 5:00pm, PCC4 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 5:00pm, PCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Killinger, Ramsay | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kim, Ryan | Fri 5:00pm, PCC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lee, Ethan H | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
15. Levy, Eli | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
16. Maschler, William | Fri 5:00pm, PCC6 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Nayak, Adi | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
18. Okonkwo, Oscar | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
19. Srivastava, Rishi | Sat 8:00am, 4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
20. Tang, Wenqing | Sat 8:30am, 6 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
21. Vahlsing Jr, David | Fri 5:00pm, PCC5 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
22. Wang, Brandon | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Fri 4:35pm, LC1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Berdia, Jason R | Thu 4:35pm, LC1 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
3. Bown, Drew | Fri 5:45pm, LC1 | Glenside | PA | United States | ||||
4. Boyer, Simon | Fri 5:10pm, LC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Burt, Wills | Fri 5:45pm, BAD | Newtown Sq | PA | United States | ||||
6. Chandra, Arhan | Thu 4:35pm, LC1 | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Albert | Fri 5:10pm, BAD | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
8. Dahan, Benjamin | Fri 5:45pm, EXH | Allentown | PA | United States | ||||
9. Gunton, John | Fri 4:35pm, PRO | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 4:35pm, BAD | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kandula, Varun | Fri 4:35pm, LC1 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Kang, Matthew | Fri 5:45pm, PRO | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Leavy, Asher | Fri 5:10pm, PRO | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lenfest, Chase A. | Fri 5:45pm, LC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Lichstein, Will | Fri 5:45pm, BAD | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lim, Peter J | Fri 5:10pm, EXH | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
17. Ogden, Hansen S. | Fri 5:45pm, EXH | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
18. Orr, Alexander E. | Fri 5:10pm, BAD | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
19. Page, Bo C. | Fri 4:35pm, PRO | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
20. Park, Victor W | Fri 4:35pm, EXH | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Price, Philip Hyun Su | Fri 5:10pm, EXH | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 5:10pm, LC1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
23. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 5:45pm, LC2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Shende, Avinash | Fri 5:45pm, PRO | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
25. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 4:35pm, BAD | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Tan, Jeffrey | Fri 4:35pm, EXH | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
27. Valia, Rohan | Sat 8:35am, BAD | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
28. Wang, Alex | Fri 5:10pm, PRO | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
29. Wang, Matthew | Fri 5:10pm, LC2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
30. Zhang, John | Fri 5:45pm, LC2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
31. Zhuang, Austin W | Fri 5:10pm, LC2 | Collegeville | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bam, Neil | Fri 6:20pm, LC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
2. Barr, Andrew T | Fri 6:20pm, LC2 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Bose, Siddharth | Fri 6:55pm, EXH | Green Brook | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 6:20pm, PRO | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 6:55pm, LC2 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
6. Campbell, Quintin A | Fri 6:20pm, EXH | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Alex H | Fri 6:20pm, PRO | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
8. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 6:55pm, LC1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
9. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 6:20pm, EXH | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Cruikshank, Robert P | Fri 6:55pm, LC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Darnell, Cameron | Fri 7:30pm, PRO | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
12. Elsebaie, Yaseen | Fri 6:55pm, PRO | New York | NY | Egypt | ||||
13. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 6:55pm, BAD | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
14. Gupta, Abhimanyu | Fri 6:55pm, LC2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
15. Joyce, Carter | Fri 6:55pm, PRO | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Joyce, Graham | Sat 10:55am, LC1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
17. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 6:20pm, BAD | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
18. Malani, Neal R | Fri 6:55pm, BAD | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
19. Mazzarelli, Christian | Fri 7:30pm, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
20. Mustafa, Sameer A. | Fri 7:30pm, BAD | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
21. Nam, Zach | Fri 7:30pm, PRO | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Rau, Arun S. | Fri 7:30pm, LC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Rho, Jackson | Fri 6:55pm, EXH | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 6:20pm, BAD | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
25. Scholl, Jake B. | Fri 6:20pm, LC2 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
26. Shah, Christian | Fri 6:20pm, LC1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
27. Stavropoulos, William | Fri 7:30pm, LC2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
28. Suratt, Tate | Sat 11:30am, LC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Valia, Kunal | Fri 7:30pm, LC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 7:30pm, LC2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berry, Michael | Fri 8:40pm, LC1 | Johannesburg | South Africa | |||||
2. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 8:05pm, EXH | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cho, Alastair S | Fri 7:30pm, EXH | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
4. Dowling, Clark | Fri 4:00pm, PRO | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
5. Eill, Teddy | Fri 8:05pm, LC1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Granovsky, Matthew | Fri 8:05pm, PRO | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
7. Greenwood, Michael T | Fri 8:05pm, EXH | Palm Beach | Canada | |||||
8. Hay, Ian P. | Fri 8:40pm, LC1 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Kapp, Peter L. | Fri 4:00pm, LC1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lamp, Alden B. | Sat 11:30am, BAD | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Langdon, William M | Fri 8:05pm, BAD | Maitland | FL | United States | ||||
12. Mazzarelli, James S. | Fri 8:05pm, BAD | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Noonan, Patrick K | Fri 4:00pm, PRO | Chapel Hill | NC | |||||
14. Ohrstrom, Henry | , | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
15. Somerby, Henry | Fri 8:05pm, LC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 8:05pm, PRO | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
17. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 4:00pm, LC1 | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
18. Yager, Spencer | Fri 8:05pm, LC2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dupree, Caroline | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
2. Hamrahi, Ame | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Ketchum, Elizabeth | Sat 11:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Khan, Zaynab A. | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Pastel, Charlotte | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Showalter, Lillian | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
7. Tompkins, Charlotte | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Zaky, Mary | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Browder, Victoria | Fri 4:00pm, LC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Collins, Clare L. | Fri 6:00pm, PCC3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Curran, Cecilia | Fri 4:00pm, LC2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Fazzinga, Grace E | Fri 5:00pm, PCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Fournaris, Helena C | Fri 5:00pm, PCC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gelinas, Audrey | Fri 5:30pm, PCC2 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
7. Goverdhanam, Rashi | Fri 6:30pm, PCC2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
8. Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi | Fri 5:30pm, PCC3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Jones, Charlotte | Fri 6:00pm, PCC3 | Rydal | PA | United States | ||||
10. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Fri 6:00pm, PCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Li, Eugenia | Fri 7:00pm, PCC3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Miller, Rachel | Fri 6:30pm, PCC2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
13. Park, Michelle | Fri 5:30pm, PCC3 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
14. Shroff, Maya | Fri 5:00pm, PCC3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Singh, Saranya | Fri 5:00pm, PCC2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
16. Wadhwa, Ishani | Fri 5:30pm, PCC2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 6:00pm, PCC2 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bramen, Sydney | Fri 6:30pm, PCC5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
2. Burnham, Lindsey | Fri 6:30pm, PCC5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
3. Conger, Wynne S. | Fri 6:00pm, PCC6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
4. Dichter, Jaclyn I. | Fri 6:00pm, PCC5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
5. Hung, Olivia | Fri 5:30pm, PCC6 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 6:30pm, PCC6 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Kacergis, Mary | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Kylie E | Fri 6:30pm, PCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Lindsay | Fri 6:00pm, PCC5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
10. Lee, Sophia | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
11. McGillicuddy, Leah Rosenblatt | Fri 5:30pm, PCC6 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
12. McIntyre, Lily | Fri 6:00pm, PCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
13. Mills, Eliza | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
14. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mustafa, Aneesa I. | Fri 6:30pm, PCC6 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
16. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
17. Pande, Avika | Fri 6:30pm, PCC3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Pearson, Lucy C. | Sat 9:00am, 6 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Popat, Sarita | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Prokes, Ava | Fri 6:30pm, PCC4 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
21. Schutt, Bridget A | Fri 6:00pm, PCC6 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
22. Taylor, Nathalie | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
23. Weiss, Evan M | Fri 6:30pm, PCC3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
24. Worth, Callie | Fri 6:00pm, PCC4 | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carter, Emma | Fri 7:00pm, PCC5 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
2. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
3. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 7:00pm, PCC4 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
4. Finney, Eva | Fri 7:30pm, PCC6 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
5. Gambhir, Maya | Fri 7:30pm, PCC2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 7:30pm, PCC6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
7. Ho, Sho Sho L | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kay, Christa C | Fri 7:30pm, PCC4 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
9. Keating, Christina E. | Fri 7:00pm, PCC6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 8:00pm, PCC1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
11. McDonough, Maya S | Fri 7:00pm, PCC6 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
12. O'connor, Erin | Fri 7:30pm, PCC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Patel, Neeya D | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
14. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 7:30pm, PCC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
15. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 7:30pm, PCC1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
16. Rorke, Abbie C. | Fri 7:30pm, PCC3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
17. Shatzman, Alexis | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
18. Shatzman, Devon | Fri 7:30pm, PCC1 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
19. Singh, Saachi | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
20. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Fri 7:00pm, PCC5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Fri 7:30pm, PCC4 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
22. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 7:00pm, PCC4 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
23. Varma, Lara | Fri 8:00pm, PCC1 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
24. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Weil, Lauren M. | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coss, Claire D. | Fri 4:30pm, PCC5 | Penn Valler | PA | United States | ||||
2. Curran, Julia A | Fri 8:00pm, PCC6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Dowling, Katherine | Fri 4:35pm, LC2 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Dubinski, Hannah | Fri 4:30pm, PCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
5. Glaser, Caroline J | Fri 8:00pm, PCC4 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
6. Herman, Nina | Fri 7:30pm, PCC5 | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
7. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 8:00pm, PCC3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Lenfest, Alexa L. | Fri 8:00pm, PCC5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Loupassi, Doxey | Fri 4:30pm, PCC6 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
10. McGillicuddy, Erica | Fri 8:00pm, PCC3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
11. McGuire, Marina | Fri 4:30pm, PCC4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
12. Moadel, Samantha | Fri 8:00pm, PCC2 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
13. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Fri 8:30pm, PCC3 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
14. Pae, Chloe | Fri 4:35pm, LC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Palumbo, Chloe | Fri 4:30pm, PCC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Sankaran, Samira | Fri 8:00pm, PCC5 | Menlo Park | CA | United States | ||||
17. Schneider, Isabella | Fri 8:30pm, PCC1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Soroko, Lilly L | Fri 8:00pm, PCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Suntha, Kieran | Fri 4:30pm, PCC5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
20. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 7:30pm, PCC5 | Wayne | PA | United States |