Tournaments - Entrants by division

GCC Junior Gold

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Stait, Jamie Fri 7:00pm, PCC1 Ardmore PA United States
 2.  Gupta, Rohan Fri 7:00pm, PCC2 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Hemrajani, Raayan M Fri 6:30pm, PCC1 NJ United States
 4.  Lu, Zachary E Fri 5:00pm, PCC1 Charlotte NC United States
 5.  McLaughlin, Colten Fri 6:00pm, PCC1 Newtown PA United States
 6.  Uppuluri, Ajay N Fri 4:30pm, PCC1 Short Hills NJ United States
 7.  Mustafa, Faizaan Fri 5:30pm, PCC1 Dublin CA United States
 8.  Chiang, Aiden Fri 4:30pm, PCC2 Princeton NJ United States
 9.  Emery, Harrison Fri 4:30pm, PCC1 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Pastel, Jackson Fri 6:00pm, PCC1 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Collins, Gray Fri 4:30pm, PCC2 Villanova PA United States
 12.  Zaky, Youssef Fri 5:30pm, PCC1 Paramus NJ United States
 13.  Adibi, Daniel B Fri 5:00pm, PCC1 Haverford PA United States
 14.  Schwarz, Rubens Fri 4:00pm, BAD Malvern PA United States
 15.  Kitchel, Read Fri 4:00pm, EXH Bryn Mawr PA United States
 16.  Acharjee, Ian Fri 6:30pm, PCC1 Bronxville NY United States
 17.  Okonkwo, Steven Fri 4:00pm, EXH Pittsburgh PA United States
 18.  Srivastava, Neil Fri 4:00pm, BAD PA United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Herbert, Graeme G Sat 8:00am, 1 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 2.  Okonkwo, Oscar Sat 8:30am, 3 Pittsburgh PA United States
 3.  Tang, Wenqing Sat 8:30am, 6 Villanova PA United States
 4.  Srivastava, Rishi Sat 8:00am, 4 Berwyn PA United States
 5.  Levy, Eli Sat 8:30am, 2 Williamstown MA United States
 6.  Nayak, Adi Sat 8:00am, 3 Malvern PA United States
 7.  Wang, Brandon Sat 8:30am, 1 Millburn NJ United States
 8.  Chen, Rick Sat 8:00am, 2 Lansdale PA United States
 9.  Kim, Ryan Fri 5:00pm, PCC6 New York NY United States
 10.  Killinger, Ramsay Sat 8:30am, 2 Wyndmoor PA United States
 11.  Lee, Ethan H Sat 8:00am, 2 Villanova PA United States
 12.  Caffuzzi, Carlo Fri 5:30pm, PCC4 Brooklyn NY United States
 13.  Ford, Render E. Fri 5:00pm, PCC4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 14.  Vahlsing, David Fri 5:00pm, PCC5 San Ramon CA United States
 15.  Dahan, Isaac Fri 5:30pm, PCC5 Allentown PA United States
 16.  Graziano, Christian Fri 4:30pm, PCC3 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Feinstein, Gabriel S Fri 5:30pm, PCC4 Pittsburgh PA United States
 18.  Ketchum, S. Wilson Fri 5:00pm, PCC5 New York NY United States
 19.  Choksi, Andrew Fri 5:30pm, PCC5 Penn Valley PA
 20.  Hung, Thomas Fri 5:00pm, PCC4 Chatham NJ United States
 21.  Maschler, William Fri 5:00pm, PCC6 Princeton NJ United States
 22.  Campbell, Reed Fri 4:30pm, PCC3 Haverford PA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Valia, Rohan Sat 8:35am, BAD Redwood City CA United States
 2.  Lichstein, Will Fri 5:45pm, BAD Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Wang, Matthew Fri 5:10pm, LC2 Malvern PA United States
 4.  Rosini, Justin M Fri 5:10pm, LC1 Gladwyne PA United States
 5.  Lim, Peter J Fri 5:10pm, EXH Haverford PA United States
 6.  Gunton, John Fri 4:35pm, PRO Lawrenceville NJ United States
 7.  Bown, Drew Fri 5:45pm, LC1 Glenside PA United States
 8.  Chandra, Arhan Thu 4:35pm, LC1 Minneapolis MN United States
 9.  Albani, Robert Fri 4:35pm, LC1 Newtown Square PA United States
 10.  Sen, Arjun K Fri 5:45pm, LC2 Princeton Junction NJ United States
 11.  Orr, Alexander E. Fri 5:10pm, BAD Haverford PA United States
 12.  Sidhu, Kabir S Fri 4:35pm, BAD South Plainfield NJ United States
 13.  Leavy, Asher Fri 5:10pm, PRO Bryn Mawr PA United States
 14.  Dahan, Benjamin Fri 5:45pm, EXH Allentown PA United States
 15.  Park, Victor W Fri 4:35pm, EXH Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Kang, Matthew Fri 5:45pm, PRO Malvern PA United States
 17.  Wang, Alex Fri 5:10pm, PRO Malvern PA United States
 18.  Shende, Avinash Fri 5:45pm, PRO Penn Valley PA United States
 19.  Chen, Albert Fri 5:10pm, BAD Devon PA United States
 20.  Ogden, Hansen S. Fri 5:45pm, EXH New York NY United States
 21.  Tan, Jeffrey Fri 4:35pm, EXH Malvern PA United States
 22.  Johnson, Griffin L. Fri 4:35pm, BAD New York NY United States
 23.  Zhang, John Fri 5:45pm, LC2 Wynnewood PA United States
 24.  Kandula, Varun Fri 4:35pm, LC1 Hillsborough NJ United States
 25.  Price, Philip Hyun Su Fri 5:10pm, EXH Philadelphia PA
 26.  Berdia, Jason R Thu 4:35pm, LC1 McLean VA United States
 27.  Lenfest, Chase A. Fri 5:45pm, LC1 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 28.  Zhuang, Austin W Fri 5:10pm, LC2 Collegeville PA United States
 29.  Page, Bo C. Fri 4:35pm, PRO Wayne PA United States
 30.  Boyer, Simon Fri 5:10pm, LC1 Brooklyn NY United States
 31.  Burt, Wills Fri 5:45pm, BAD Newtown Sq PA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Suratt, Tate Sat 11:30am, LC2 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Joyce, Graham Sat 10:55am, LC1 Haverford PA United States
 3.  Camiener, Hugh Fri 6:55pm, LC2 Birmingham MI United States
 4.  Bulbulia, Jacob Fri 6:20pm, PRO Short Hills NJ United States
 5.  Barr, Andrew T Fri 6:20pm, LC2 Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 6.  Rho, Jackson Fri 6:55pm, EXH Princeton NJ United States
 7.  Valia, Kunal Fri 7:30pm, LC1 Redwood City CA United States
 8.  Shah, Christian Fri 6:20pm, LC1 Villanova PA United States
 9.  Kitahata, Garrett Fri 6:20pm, BAD Hillsborough CA United States
 10.  Chen, Ryan A. Fri 6:55pm, LC1 West Harrison NY United States
 11.  Wilkinson, Nick J. Fri 7:30pm, LC2 New Haven CT United States
 12.  Malani, Neal R Fri 6:55pm, BAD Saratoga CA United States
 13.  Campbell, Quintin A Fri 6:20pm, EXH Haverford PA United States
 14.  Nam, Zach Fri 7:30pm, PRO New York NY United States
 15.  Elsebaie, Yaseen Fri 6:55pm, PRO Milton MA Egypt
 16.  Mazzarelli, Christian Fri 7:30pm, BAD Philadelphia PA United States
 17.  Darnell, Cameron Fri 7:30pm, PRO Bethesda MD United States
 18.  Sankuratri, Yeshwin Fri 6:20pm, BAD Audubon PA United States
 19.  Feinstein, Nathan H Fri 6:55pm, BAD Pittsburgh PA United States
 20.  Cook, Chase V. Fri 6:20pm, EXH Philadelphia PA United States
 21.  Joyce, Carter Fri 6:55pm, PRO Haverford PA United States
 22.  Mustafa, Sameer A. Fri 7:30pm, BAD Dublin CA United States
 23.  Stavropoulos, William Fri 7:30pm, LC2 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 24.  Chen, Alex H Fri 6:20pm, PRO Great Falls VA United States
 25.  Bam, Neil Fri 6:20pm, LC1 Villanova PA United States
 26.  Gupta, Abhimanyu Fri 6:55pm, LC2 Danville CA United States
 27.  Scholl, Jake B. Fri 6:20pm, LC2 Erdenheim PA United States
 28.  Cruikshank, Robert P Fri 6:55pm, LC1 Bronxville NY United States
 29.  Bose, Siddharth Fri 6:55pm, EXH Green Brook NJ United States
 30.  Rau, Arun S. Fri 7:30pm, LC1 New York NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Cho, Alastair S Fri 7:30pm, EXH Reisterstown MD United States
 2.  Yager, Spencer Fri 8:05pm, LC2 Villanova PA United States
 3.  Sutherby, Charlie M. Fri 8:05pm, PRO Radnor PA United States
 4.  Eill, Teddy Fri 8:05pm, LC1 Malvern PA United States
 5.  Hay, Ian P. Fri 8:40pm, LC1 Strafford PA United States
 6.  Greenwood, Michael T Fri 8:05pm, EXH Palm Beach FL Canada
 7.  Ohrstrom, Henry  , The Plains VA United States
 8.  Langdon, William M Fri 8:05pm, BAD Maitland FL United States
 9.  Mazzarelli, James S. Fri 8:05pm, BAD Philadelphia PA United States
 10.  Lamp, Alden B. Sat 11:30am, BAD Short Hills NJ United States
 11.  Bradlow, Zach R Fri 8:05pm, EXH Ardmore PA United States
 12.  Somerby, Henry Fri 8:05pm, LC1 Brooklyn NY United States
 13.  Granovsky, Matthew Fri 8:05pm, PRO McLean VA United States
 14.  Noonan, Patrick K Fri 4:00pm, PRO Chapel Hill NC
 15.  Kapp, Peter L. Fri 4:00pm, LC1 Philadelphia PA United States
 16.  Sutherby, John P. Fri 4:00pm, LC1 Radnor PA United States
 17.  Dowling, Clark Fri 4:00pm, PRO Lutherville Timonium MD United States
 18.  Berry, Michael Fri 8:40pm, LC1 Johannesburg South Africa
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Zaynab A. Sat 11:00am, 4 Cincinnati OH United States
 2.  Pastel, Charlotte Sat 11:00am, 3 Greenwich CT United States
 3.  Zaky, Mary Sat 11:00am, 2 Paramus NJ United States
 4.  Dupree, Caroline Sat 11:00am, 1 Chevy Chase MD United States
 5.  Tompkins, Charlotte Sat 11:00am, 4 Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Ketchum, Elizabeth Sat 11:00am, 1 New York NY United States
 7.  Hamrahi, Ame Sat 11:00am, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Showalter, Lillian Sat 11:00am, 2 Charlottesvile VA United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Li, Eugenia Fri 7:00pm, PCC3 Malvern PA United States
 2.  Miller, Rachel Fri 6:30pm, PCC2 New Haven CT United States
 3.  Jefferson-Sambanis, Naomi Fri 5:30pm, PCC3 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 4.  Gelinas, Audrey Fri 5:30pm, PCC2 Penn Valley PA United States
 5.  Jones, Charlotte Fri 6:00pm, PCC3 Rydal PA United States
 6.  Kennedy, Elizabeth Fri 6:00pm, PCC2 New York NY United States
 7.  Shroff, Maya Fri 5:00pm, PCC3 Stirling NJ United States
 8.  Fournaris, Helena C Fri 5:00pm, PCC2 Philadelphia PA
 9.  Wang, Melanie W. Fri 6:00pm, PCC2 Millburn NJ United States
 10.  Collins, Clare L. Fri 6:00pm, PCC3 Villanova PA United States
 11.  Fazzinga, Grace E Fri 5:00pm, PCC3 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Singh, Saranya Fri 5:00pm, PCC2 Berwyn PA United States
 13.  Wadhwa, Ishani Fri 5:30pm, PCC2 Short Hills NJ United States
 14.  Goverdhanam, Rashi Fri 6:30pm, PCC2 Wayne PA United States
 15.  Park, Michelle Fri 5:30pm, PCC3 Blue Bell PA United States
 16.  Browder, Victoria Fri 4:00pm, LC2 Greenwich CT United States
 17.  Curran, Cecilia Fri 4:00pm, LC2 Haverford PA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mollenkopf, Kacey Sat 8:30am, 4 Pittsford NY United States
 2.  Taylor, Nathalie Sat 9:00am, 5 Philadelphia PA United States
 3.  Neild, Elaine C Sat 9:00am, 2 Bronxville NY United States
 4.  Kacergis, Mary Sat 9:00am, 1 Malvern PA United States
 5.  Mills, Eliza Sat 9:00am, 4 Stamford CT United States
 6.  Pearson, Lucy C. Sat 9:00am, 6 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Lee, Sophia Sat 8:30am, 5 Media PA United States
 8.  Popat, Sarita Sat 9:00am, 3 Short Hills NJ United States
 9.  Worth, Callie Fri 6:00pm, PCC4 Brooklyn NY United States
 10.  Burnham, Lindsey Fri 6:30pm, PCC5 Bryn Mawr PA
 11.  Prokes, Ava Fri 6:30pm, PCC4 Rego Park NY United States
 12.  Pande, Avika Fri 6:30pm, PCC3 Wayne PA United States
 13.  Jiang, Sofia Fri 6:30pm, PCC6 Alpine NJ United States
 14.  Dichter, Jaclyn I. Fri 6:00pm, PCC5 Wayne PA United States
 15.  Schutt, Bridget A Fri 6:00pm, PCC6 Wilmington DE United States
 16.  Hung, Olivia Fri 5:30pm, PCC6 Chatham NJ United States
 17.  Kim, Kylie E Fri 6:30pm, PCC4 New York NY United States
 18.  Mustafa, Aneesa I. Fri 6:30pm, PCC6 Dublin CA United States
 19.  Weiss, Evan M Fri 6:30pm, PCC3 Philadelphia PA United States
 20.  Conger, Wynne S. Fri 6:00pm, PCC6 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 21.  Bramen, Sydney Fri 6:30pm, PCC5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 22.  Lee, Lindsay C Fri 6:00pm, PCC5 Haverford PA United States
 23.  McIntyre, Lily Fri 6:00pm, PCC4 Philadelphia PA United States
 24.  McGillicuddy, Leah Fri 5:30pm, PCC6 Toronto ON Canada
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Shatzman, Alexis Sat 9:30am, 1 Newtown Square PA United States
 2.  Verma, Priya R. Sat 10:00am, 3 Rumson NJ United States
 3.  Weil, Lauren M. Sat 9:30am, 5 Wayne PA United States
 4.  Patel, Neeya D Sat 9:30am, 4 Atlanta GA United States
 5.  Delalio, Callie B Sat 10:00am, 2 Syosset NY United States
 6.  Singh, Saachi Sat 10:00am, 1 Berwyn PA United States
 7.  Ho, Sho Sho L Sat 9:30am, 3 Los Altos Hills CA United States
 8.  McDonough, Maya S Fri 7:00pm, PCC6 Manakin Sabot VA United States
 9.  Glaser, Devon J Fri 7:30pm, PCC6 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 10.  Kay, Christa C Fri 7:30pm, PCC4 Haverford PA United States
 11.  Carter, Emma Fri 7:00pm, PCC5 Chicago IL United States
 12.  Shatzman, Devon Fri 7:30pm, PCC1 Newtown Square PA United States
 13.  Quayle, Zoe A. Fri 7:30pm, PCC1 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 14.  Varma, Lara Fri 8:00pm, PCC1 Cos Cob CT United States
 15.  O'connor, Erin Fri 7:30pm, PCC3 Greenwich CT United States
 16.  Delalio, Tana R. Fri 7:00pm, PCC4 Syosset NY United States
 17.  Vander, Caroline A Fri 7:00pm, PCC4 Villanova PA United States
 18.  Tyminski, Isabella J. Fri 7:30pm, PCC4 Devon PA United States
 19.  Pearson, Margaret Y Fri 7:30pm, PCC2 Philadelphia PA United States
 20.  Rorke, Abbie C. Fri 7:30pm, PCC3 Philadelphia PA United States
 21.  Finney, Eva Fri 7:30pm, PCC6 Lutherville MD United States
 22.  Gambhir, Maya Fri 7:30pm, PCC2 Berwyn PA United States
 23.  Lee, Isabelle Fri 8:00pm, PCC1 Media PA United States
 24.  Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A Fri 7:00pm, PCC5 Princeton NJ United States
 25.  Keating, Christina E. Fri 7:00pm, PCC6 Greenwich CT United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mollenkopf, Caroline L. Fri 8:30pm, PCC3 Pittsford NY United States
 2.  Moadel, Samantha Fri 8:00pm, PCC2 Old Westbury NY United States
 3.  Schneider, Isabella E Fri 8:30pm, PCC1 Gladwyne PA United States
 4.  Curran, Julia A Fri 8:00pm, PCC6 Bronxville NY United States
 5.  Weil, Kristen I Fri 7:30pm, PCC5 Wayne PA United States
 6.  Lenfest, Alexa L. Fri 8:00pm, PCC5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 7.  Soroko, Lilly L Fri 8:00pm, PCC4 Philadelphia PA United States
 8.  Glaser, Caroline J Fri 8:00pm, PCC4 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 9.  Sankaran, Samira Fri 8:00pm, PCC5 Menlo Park CA United States
 10.  Kay, Theresa F Fri 8:00pm, PCC3 Haverford PA United States
 11.  Suntha, Kieran Fri 4:30pm, PCC5 Baltimore MD United States
 12.  Dowling, Katherine Fri 4:35pm, LC2 Lutherville MD United States
 13.  Palumbo, Chloe Fri 4:30pm, PCC6 Chicago IL United States
 14.  McGuire, Marina Fri 4:30pm, PCC4 Cambridge MA United States
 15.  Herman, Nina N. Fri 7:30pm, PCC5 Berwyn PA United States
 16.  Loupassi, Doxey Fri 4:30pm, PCC6 Richmond VA United States
 17.  McGillicuddy, Erica Fri 8:00pm, PCC3 Toronto ON Canada
 18.  Pae, Chloe Fri 4:35pm, LC2 New York NY United States
 19.  Dubinski, Hannah Fri 4:30pm, PCC4 Philadelphia PA United States
 20.  Coss, Claire D. Fri 4:30pm, PCC5 Penn Valler PA United States