Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Father-Son 13 & Under Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boulan, Anden /Boulan, Sebastian |
Fri 6:40pm, RHC | Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dasani, Kumar /Dasani, Vishal |
Fri 5:50pm, RHC | Edina
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Fogel, Darren /Fogel, Henry B |
Fri 5:00pm, RHC | Rye
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Poirier, Scott /Poirier, Hudson |
Sat 8:00am, APA | Wellesley
/Wellesley |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Subramaniam, Samuel C /Subramaniam, Rama |
Fri 5:00pm, RHC | Greenwich
/ |
CT
/ |
United States
/ |
||||
6. Trail, Jerome /Trail, Liam |
Fri 5:50pm, RHC | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
7. Wahlstedt, Rick /Wahlstedt, Lukas |
Fri 6:40pm, RHC | Katonah
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
Sweden
/United States |
||||
Father-Son 15 & Under Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Elesh /Dasani, Kumar |
Sat 10:30am, APA | Edina
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gantcher, Michael /Gantcher, Billy |
Fri 8:20pm, RHC | Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hewitt, James /Hewitt, Jack |
Fri 7:30pm, RHC | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
3. Martinez, Ivan /Martinez, William |
Sat 11:20am, APA | Golden Valley
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Orr, Andrew A /Orr, Alexander E. |
Fri 8:20pm, RHC | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Scherer, Joshua /Scherer, Justin |
Fri 7:30pm, RHC |
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son 17 & Under Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kanwal, Amrit /Kanwal, Deven S. |
Sat 1:00pm, APA | Boston
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Leonard, Brian F. /Leonard, Brian |
Sat 12:10pm, APA | Harrison
/Harrison |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Orr, Maxwell E /Orr, Andrew A |
Sat 12:10pm, APA | Haverford
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Santry, Dana A. /Santry, Peter |
Sat 1:00pm, APA | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son Century Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abrams, Barrie L. /Abrams, Jared |
Sat 8:50am, FCOG | Mamaroneck
/ |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Amos, R. Clark /Amos, Preston C. |
Sat 8:00am, RHC | St. Louis
/St. Louis |
MO
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Campbell, Colin /Campbell, James N. |
Sat 8:50am, RHC | New York
/Lutherville |
NY
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hannum, Richard P. /Hannum Jr., Richard P |
Sat 8:00am, RHC | Greenville
/Unionville |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Hinckley, Mark /Hinckley, Tyler |
Sat 8:50am, RHC | Lawrence
/Swampscott |
NY
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hubbard, Will N. /Hubbard, Bill |
Sat 8:00am, FCOG | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. O'Brien, Mark /OBrien, Jonathan |
Sat 8:00am, FCOG | Swarthmore
/Nyc |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Poor, Thomas M /Poor, Morgan R. |
Sat 8:50am, FCOG | Palm Beach Gardens
/Boston |
FL
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Father-Son Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barth, Charlie /Barth Iii, Philip C |
Sat 10:30am, FCOG | Buffalo
/Snyder |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Beeson, Gary /Beeson, David |
Sat 11:20am, FCOG | Riverside
/Riverside |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Berner, Rob /Berner, Robby |
Sat 12:10pm, FCOG | Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
/United States |
||||
4. Bolling, Robert H. /Bolling, Ross |
Sat 12:10pm, RHC | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Brickman, Bruce /Brickman, Glen H |
Sat 11:20am, FCOG | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Dewey III, Robert M /Dewey, Robert M |
Fri 7:30pm, FCOG | New Canaan
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Finkelstein, Michael L. /Finkelstein, Max A. |
Sat 10:30am, FCOG | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Hartigan, William B. /Hartigan, Anthony F. |
Sat 11:20am, RHC | Concord
/Concord |
NH
/NH |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Hughes, Dominic /Hughes, Ben |
Sat 9:40am, FCOG | Berwyn
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. King, Stephen R /King, Christopher M. |
Fri 5:00pm, FCOG | Princeton
/New York City |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Lorentzen, Oivind /Lorentzen, Oivind |
Fri 7:30pm, FCOG | Stamford
/Stamford |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Morris Jr, Roland /Morris, William D. |
Fri 8:20pm, FCOG |
/Bronxville |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Oberbeck, Christian L /Oberbeck, John Eric |
Fri 6:40pm, FCOG | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Parkhurst, Henry C. |
Sat 10:30am, RHC | Riverside
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
15. Reichenstein, Robair /Reichenstein, Stefan |
Fri 6:40pm, FCOG | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
16. Scherl, Michael P /Scherl, Ezekiel |
Sat 11:20am, RHC | Englewood
/San Francisco |
NJ
/CA |
United States
/United States |
||||
17. Schwartz, Alexander D /Schwartz, Michael H |
Fri 8:20pm, FCOG | Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
18. Simonton, Scott /Simonton, Will |
Sat 1:00pm, RHC | Wilmington
/New York |
DE
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
19. Walsh, Brian E. /Walsh, Michael |
Sat 12:10pm, RHC | Rye
/Rye |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
||||
20. Woods, James C. /Woods, Michael |
Fri 5:00pm, FCOG | Big Sky
/Denver |
MT
/CO |
United States
/United States |