Tournaments - Entrants by division

2018 U.S. Father-Son Squash Doubles Championships

Entrants by division

Father-Son 13 & Under Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Wahlstedt, Rick
     /Wahlstedt, Lukas
Fri 6:40pm, RHC Katonah
/Katonah
NY
/NY
United States
 2.  Poirier, Scott
     /Poirier, Hudson
Sat 8:00am, APA Wellesley
/
MA
/MA
United States
 3.  Fogel, Darren
     /Fogel, Henry
Fri 5:00pm, RHC Rye
/Rye
NY
/NY
United States
 4.  Dasani, Kumar
     /Dasani, Vishal
Fri 5:50pm, RHC Edina
/Edina
MN
/MN
United States
 5.  Boulan, Anden
     /Boulan, Sebastian
Fri 6:40pm, RHC Greenwich
/
CT
/
United States
 6.  Subramaniam, Samuel C
     /Subramaniam, Rama
Fri 5:00pm, RHC Greenwich
/
CT
/
United States
 7.  Trail, Jerome
     /Trail, Liam
Fri 5:50pm, RHC
/

/
Canada
Father-Son 15 & Under Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Martinez, Ivan
     /Martinez, William
Sat 11:20am, APA Golden Valley
/Golden Valley
MN
/MN
United States
 2.  Orr, Andrew A
     /Orr, Alexander E.
Fri 8:20pm, RHC Haverford
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Scherer, Joshua
     /Scherer, Justin
Fri 7:30pm, RHC
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 4.  Dasani, Elesh
     /Dasani, Kumar
Sat 10:30am, APA Edina
/Edina
MN
/MN
United States
 5.  Gantcher, Michael
     /Gantcher, Billy
Fri 8:20pm, RHC New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 6.  Hewitt, James
     /Hewitt, Jack
Fri 7:30pm, RHC Toronto
/
ON
/
Canada
Father-Son 17 & Under Doubles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Leonard, Brian F.
     /Leonard, Brian
Sat 12:10pm, APA Harrison
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
 2.  Santry, Dana A.
     /Santry, Peter
Sat 1:00pm, APA Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
 3.  Orr, Maxwell E
     /Orr, Andrew A
Sat 12:10pm, APA Haverford
/Haverford
PA
/PA
United States
 4.  Kanwal, Amrit
     /Kanwal, Deven S.
Sat 1:00pm, APA Boston
/Boston
MA
/MA
United States
Father-Son Century Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hubbard IV, Will N.
     /Hubbard, Bill
Sat 8:00am, FCOG New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 2.  Hinckley, Mark
     /Hinckley, Tyler
Sat 8:50am, RHC Lawrence
/Swampscott
NY
/MA
United States
 3.  O'Brien, Mark
     /O'brien, Jonathan
Sat 8:00am, FCOG Swarthmore
/Nyc
PA
/NY
United States
 4.  Abrams, Barrie L.
     /Abrams, Jared
Sat 8:50am, FCOG Mamaroneck
/
NY
/NY
United States
 5.  Poor, Thomas M
     /Poor, Morgan R.
Sat 8:50am, FCOG Norwell
/Boston
MA
/MA
United States
 6.  Amos, R. Clark
     /Amos, Preston C.
Sat 8:00am, RHC St. Louis
/St. Louis
MO
/MO
United States
 7.  Campbell, Colin
     /Campbell, James N.
Sat 8:50am, RHC Baltimore
/Lutherville
MD
/MD
United States
 8.  Hannum, Richard P.
     /Hannum, Richard P
Sat 8:00am, RHC Greenville
/Unionville
DE
/PA
United States
Father-Son Doubles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hartigan, William B.
     /Hartigan, Anthony F.
Sat 11:20am, RHC Concord
/Concord
NH
/NH
United States
 2.  Hughes, Dominic
     /Hughes, Ben
Sat 9:40am, FCOG Berwyn
/Malvern
PA
/PA
United States
 3.  Barth, Charlie
     /Barth Iii, Philip C
Sat 10:30am, FCOG Buffalo
/Snyder
NY
/NY
United States
 4.  Scherl, Michael P
     /Scherl, Zeke B
Sat 11:20am, RHC Englewood
/Tenafly
NJ
/NJ
United States
 5.  Schwartz, Alexander D
     /Schwartz, Michael H
Fri 8:20pm, FCOG Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
 6.  Brickman, Bruce S.
     /Brickman, Glen H
Sat 11:20am, FCOG Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
 7.  Reichenstein, Robair
     /Reichenstein, Stefan
Fri 6:40pm, FCOG New York
/Chicago
NY
/IL
United States
 8.  Parkhurst, Charles H.
     /Parkhurst, Henry C.
Sat 10:30am, RHC Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
 9.  Woods, James C.
     /Woods, Michael E
Fri 5:00pm, FCOG Big Sky
/New York
MT
/NY
United States
 10.  King, Stephen R
     /King, Christopher M.
Fri 5:00pm, FCOG Princeton
/New York City
NJ
/NY
United States
 11.  Beeson, Gary
     /Beeson, David
Sat 11:20am, FCOG Riverside
/Riverside
CT
/CT
United States
 12.  Berner, Rob
     /Berner, Robby
Sat 12:10pm, FCOG Tuxedo Park
/Boston
CT
/MA
 13.  Bolling, Robert H.
     /Bolling, Ross
Sat 12:10pm, RHC Wilmington
/Wilmington
DE
/DE
United States
 14.  Dewey, Robert M
     /Dewey, Robert
Fri 7:30pm, FCOG New Canaan
/New Canaan
CT
/CT
United States
 15.  Finkelstein, Michael L.
     /Finkelstein, Max A.
Sat 10:30am, FCOG New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
 16.  Lorentzen, Oivind
     /Lorentzen, Oivind
Fri 7:30pm, FCOG
/

/
United States
 17.  Morris Jr, Roland
     /Morris, William D.
Fri 8:20pm, FCOG
/Bronxville

/NY
United States
 18.  Oberbeck, Christian L
     /Oberbeck, John Eric
Fri 6:40pm, FCOG New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
 19.  Simonton, Scott
     /Simonton, Will
Sat 1:00pm, RHC Wilmington
/New York
DE
/NY
United States
 20.  Walsh, Brian E.
     /Walsh, Michael B.
Sat 12:10pm, RHC Rye
/Rye
NY
/NY
United States