Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coleman, Shane /Price, Mark |
Fri 4:00pm, GCC1 | Bala Cynwyd
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/Australia |
||||
2. Dugan, Nathan K. /Puertas, Michael |
Sat 9:00am, MER2 | Cincinnati
/Saint Louis |
OH
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Eiteljorg, Eric W /Hoedeman-Eiteljorg, Alex |
Sat 9:00am, MER2 |
/ |
CO
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Humber, Charlie /O'Brien, Chris |
Sat 10:00am, MER1 | Wellesley
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Noll, Michael /Whitehouse, Robert J |
Sat 2:00pm, WIL1 | Berwyn
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Thain, Nigel /Devoy, Scott |
Fri 4:00pm, GCC1 | Wynnewood
/Havertown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 45+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dasani, Kumar /Mayorga, Jeff |
Sat 10:00am, PCY1 | Edina
/Denver |
MN
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Desai, Sunil B /Haley, Christopher P |
Fri 1:00pm, GCC1 | Villanova
/Lutherville |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dulmage, Scott /Thomson, Richard |
Fri 1:00pm, GCC1 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
4. Hoffberger, Douglas /Rosen, David J |
Fri 1:00pm, GCC2 | Baltimore
/Towson |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Poirier, Scott /Harrity, Thomas W. |
Fri 1:00pm, GCC2 | Wellesley
/Philadelphia |
MA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Vehslage, Ramsay W. /Bogle, Andrew |
Sat 10:00am, WIL1 | Madison
/New York |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chilton, Edmund R. /Slater, Andrew W. |
Fri 1:00pm, CYN1 | Wilmington
/Scituate |
DE
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Clayton, Thomas A. /McAtee, John C. |
Sat 8:00am, GCC1 | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Grant, Alan A /Mulligan, Jeff |
Fri 1:00pm, CYN2 | Ambler
/Hudson |
PA
/WI |
Canada
/United States |
||||
4. Nelson, Jim /Lane, Phil |
Sat 8:00am, MER1 |
/Colorado Springs |
CO
/CO |
/United States |
||||
5. Spahr, Chris /Lifford, Doug J |
Fri 1:00pm, CYN1 | Milton
/Boston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Ullman, William /Stanley, Jeff J. |
Fri 1:00pm, CYN2 | Brooklyn
/Summit |
NY
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 55+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bostwick, Pete /Miller, Patrick A. |
Fri 2:00pm, CYN2 | Village of Golf
/Lutherville |
FL
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hughes, Dominic /Sheppard, Richard A. |
Fri 2:00pm, CYN1 | Berwyn
/Blue Bell |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Kronfeld, Andrew /Pollack, Kenneth |
Fri 2:00pm, CYN2 | Wynnewood
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Parkhurst, Charles H. /Purrazzella, Joseph |
Fri 3:00pm, CYN1 | Riverside
/Norwalk |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Sambrook, Bart /Hill, Rob |
Fri 8:00pm, PCY | Montreal
/Greenwood Village |
QC
/CO |
Canada
/United States |
||||
6. Saunders, Jon /Saunders, Chris |
Fri 3:00pm, CYN1 | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Spofford, Edward S /Edson, Howard S |
Fri 8:00pm, PCY | West Chester
/Ambler |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Sutherland, Malcolm /Monaghan, Peter H. |
Fri 2:00pm, CYN1 | Haverford
/Wynnewood |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baron, Glenn /Yeager, Gary E. |
Fri 3:00pm, GCC1 | St. Paul
/Blue Bell |
MN
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bolling, Robert H. /Simonton, Scott |
Fri 10:00am, GCC1 | Wilmington
/Wilmington |
DE
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Brickman, Bruce /Mandel, Steve |
Fri 11:00am, GCC1 | Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Dinerman, Robert /Baskin, Andrew |
Fri 11:00am, GCC1 | New York
/Phoenixville |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Edwards, George W. /Pagon, Marshall W. |
Fri 10:00am, GCC2 | Glenmoore
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Gould, Christopher W. /Nehrbas, Andrew |
Fri 2:00pm, GCC1 | New York
/Villanova |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Heffernan, Peter J. /Simonton, Jeffrey |
Fri 10:00am, GCC2 | Buck Hill Falls
/Greenville |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Heldring, James A /Pierce, Michael J. |
Fri 9:00am, GCC2 | Wayne
/Vero Beach |
PA
/FL |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Hisey, Steven /Dunn, Eric |
Fri 3:00pm, GCC2 | Thornhill
/ |
ON
/CA |
/United States |
||||
10. Mateer, Gilbert B /Dight, Scott |
Fri 10:00am, GCC1 | Berwyn
/Landenberg |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Rice, Douglas C. /Griffin, Tim |
Fri 3:00pm, GCC1 | Annapolis
/Toronto |
MD
/ |
United States
/Canada |
||||
12. Stokes, Peter F. /Spofford, John |
Fri 9:00am, GCC2 | Bryn Mawr
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Tierney, Albert G. /Mcdonough, Sean |
Fri 9:00pm, GCC1 | Weston
/Toronto |
MA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 65+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brazilian, John H. /Davidson, Malcolm L. |
Fri 10:00am, CYN2 | Boston
/Milton |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bresnitz, Eddy A. /Hickenlooper, John |
Sat 10:00am, GCC2 | Bala Cynwyd
/Denver |
PA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Caswell, Brad /Classen, peter |
Fri 10:00am, CYN1 | Pennington
/Wayne |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Chan, Paul /Smith, Tefft |
Sat 10:00am, GCC1 | Egg Harbor Twp
/Washington |
NJ
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Murray, Brian /Bovaird, Timothy |
Fri 10:00am, CYN2 | Collingwood
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Page, Palmer /McKee, Joseph Casey |
Fri 10:00am, CYN1 | Chapel Hill
/Greenwich |
NC
/CT |
/United States |
||||
Men 70+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hollick, John R. /Matison, Charles A. |
Fri 12:00pm, PCY1 | Owings Mills
/Margate |
MD
/NJ |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Karnowsky, Daniel /Kneip, Frederick C. |
Fri 12:00pm, PCY2 | Marina Del Rey
/Brooklyn |
CA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Nayar, Anil /Hobbs, Franklin W. |
Fri 11:00am, PCY1 | Miami Beach
/New York |
FL
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Poor, Thomas M /Robertson, Molson |
Fri 11:00am, PCY1 | Palm Beach Gardens
/Toronto |
FL
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
5. Potter, David M /Wheeler, Chris |
Fri 12:00pm, PCY2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
6. Springs, Orlando W /Fenwick, Jr., Charles C |
Fri 12:00pm, PCY1 | Baltimore
/Butler |
MD
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Tilney, Sandy /Amos, R. Clark |
Fri 11:00am, PCY2 | Philadelphia
/St. Louis |
PA
/MO |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Umans, Jay /Burns, Jody |
Fri 11:00am, PCY2 | Roslyn
/Locust Valley |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men 75+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Charles P. /DeSipio, Robert |
Fri 9:00am, CYN2 | Audubon
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bernheimer, Leonard /McGuire, Bartlett H |
Sat 9:00am, GCC1 | Natick
/Frisco |
MA
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dubeau, Robert L /Hall, Larry |
Sat 9:00am, GCC2 | Montreal
/Clarksburg |
QC
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. Holland, Peter R. /Bishop, Trevor |
Fri 9:00am, CYN2 | Westmount
/Westmount |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
5. Sharman, Graham J. /Wilson, Michael |
Fri 9:00am, CYN1 | Santa Fe
/Westmount |
NM
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
6. Silbar, Richard R. /McBean, Michael |
Fri 9:00am, CYN1 | Los Alamos
/Westmount |
NM
/QC |
United States
/Canada |
||||
Men 80+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Charles P. /DeSipio, Robert |
, | Audubon
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Bishop, Trevor /Holland, Peter R. |
, | Westmount
/Westmount |
QC
/QC |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. McBean, Michael /Silbar, Richard R. |
, | Westmount
/Los Alamos |
QC
/NM |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Men A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Todd P. /Kent, Thomas D. |
Fri 7:00pm, GCC1 | Wilmington
/Ardmore |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bolling, Ross /Millman, Joseph L |
Fri 11:00am, CYN1 | Wilmington
/Phoenixville |
DE
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chan-A-Sue, Ramon I /O'Malley, Conor H. |
Fri 12:00pm, CYN2 | Wilmington
/Washington |
DE
/DC |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Del Carmen, Jay R /Martinez, Ivan |
Fri 11:00am, CYN2 | Minneapolis
/Golden Valley |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Fenwick III, Charles C. /Sabatine, Michael R. |
Fri 12:00pm, CYN1 | Cockeysville
/New York |
MD
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Hannum Jr., Richard P /Houston, David M |
Fri 11:00am, CYN2 | Unionville
/Wilmington |
PA
/DE |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Khan, Karamatullah /Simon, Joshua |
Fri 12:00pm, CYN1 | Wayne
/King of Prussia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Lane, Jesse /McIntire, Peter T. |
Fri 8:00pm, GCC1 | Wellesley Hills
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Ma, Alexander M /Holter Jr, Christopher L. |
Fri 11:00am, CYN1 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Miller, Peter S /Macaulay, James |
Fri 7:00pm, GCC2 | West Conshohocken
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United Kingdom |
||||
9. Pearson, Duncan /Andersen, Jeff |
Fri 12:00pm, CYN2 | Philadelphia
/Toronto |
PA
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
||||
10. Pierce, Peter /Detter, Johan |
Fri 8:00pm, GCC2 | Bryn Mawr
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Rob /Wingerter, J. R. |
Fri 9:00am, PCY1 | Berwyn
/Villanova |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barton, Murphy M. /Gundlach, Rob |
Fri 9:00am, PCY2 | Villanova
/Doylestown |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baum, Kevin J /Kessler, Thomas G |
Fri 10:00am, PCY2 | Philadelphia
/Blue Bell |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
2. Burnham, Sandy /Ford, Robert |
Sat 9:00am, WIL1 | Bryn Mawr
/Narberth, PA |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Dearnley, Tim /Jaffe, Kenneth D |
Fri 4:00pm, PCY2 | Mount Laurel
/Ambler |
NJ
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Dolente, Stephen M /Williamson, Nathaniel C. |
Fri 5:00pm, PCY1 | Devon
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Flythe, Dewon /Morales, Joshua |
Fri 9:00am, PCY2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/Puerto Rico |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gujral, Ravindar /Segal, Eli B |
Fri 10:00am, PCY1 | Berwyn
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Kacergis, Robert J /Cox, Timothy L. |
Fri 5:00pm, PCY2 | Glenside
/Chicago |
PA
/IL |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Lenhard, Walter H /Orr, Andrew A |
Fri 6:00pm, PCY2 | Villanova
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Lisko, John /Purple, Rob |
Sat 9:00am, WIL1 | Wyndmoor
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Madzin, John B. /Connelly, George M |
Fri 4:00pm, PCY1 | Philadelphia
/Erdenheim |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McMullin, David /Smith, Martin R. |
Sat 8:00am, WIL2 | Newtown Square
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Palazio, Enrico A. /Shap, Sebastian R |
Fri 5:00pm, PCY1 | brooklyn
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Platt, Clayton T. /Thompson, Peter A. |
Fri 9:00am, PCY1 | Newtown Square
/Newtown Square |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Rodgers, John M. /McIntosh, Lachlan T. |
Fri 6:00pm, PCY1 | Philadelphia
/Harleysville |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Schwartz, Alexander D /Schwartz, Michael H |
Sat 8:00am, WIL2 | Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Snyder, Andrew W. /Cordray, Peter |
Fri 10:00am, PCY2 | Paoli
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Spahr, Wesley W. /Herrmann, David |
Fri 4:00pm, PCY1 | Newtown Square
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Veasey, Douglas R /Savage, Eric |
Fri 10:00am, PCY1 | Philadelphia
/Philadlephia |
PA
/PA |
/ |
||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdullah, Zafar /Foley SR, John J |
Fri 4:00pm, CYN2 | Wynnewood
/Collegeville |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Dasani, Elesh /Dasani, Vishal |
Fri 4:00pm, CYN1 | Edina
/Edina |
MN
/MN |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Driscoll, Andrew /Bezar, Nadeem |
Sat 12:00pm, BER1 |
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mercado, Raphael /Tejada, Cristopher |
Fri 4:00pm, CYN2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Stanley, Kalik /Stewart, Dubois E |
Fri 4:00pm, CYN1 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Tanfield, Richard D. /Gowen, Thomas L |
Sat 8:00am, MER2 | Philadelphia
/Annapolis |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Zelov, V. Scott /Henderson, Jeff |
Sat 8:00am, MER2 | Haverford
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexander, Zac /Scharff, Steven A |
Sat 12:00pm, WIL2 | Norwalk
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
Australia
/United States |
||||
2. Asher, James /Cechin, Fabio |
Sat 8:00am, PCY1 | Philadelphia
/Havertown |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Bassett, Graham /Quick, Preston |
Sat 12:00pm, WIL1 | Mountain Lakes
/Denver |
NJ
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berner, Robby /Endresen, J. Reed |
Sat 8:00am, PCY1 | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Garno, Edmund /Stait, Alex M |
Sat 12:00pm, PCR1 | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/England |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hyett, Jonathan P. /Woodhams, John N. |
Sat 12:00pm, PCR2 | Boston
/Atlanta |
MA
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Khan, Imran /Luque, Aaron J |
Sat 12:00pm, PCR2 | Buffalo
/Atlanta |
NY
/GA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Mariani, Will /Sharp, Dane |
Sat 12:00pm, WIL2 | Pickering
/Philadelphia |
ON
/PA |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
4. McGuinness, Trevor S. /Sharma, Parth |
, | Merion Station
/Philadelphia |
PA
/ |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Weisskopf, Ricky /Dodd, Richard W. |
Fri 12:00pm, GCC1 | Havertown
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Williams, Drewe /Jenson, Matt |
Fri 12:00pm, GCC1 | Santa Fe
/Waxhaw |
NM
/NC |
United States
/Australia |
||||
Women 40+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grant, Kathryn C. /Tutrone, Lissen T. |
Fri 2:00pm, PCY1 | Gladwyne
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Lungstrum, Emily Ash /Belknap, Lee T |
Fri 2:00pm, PCY2 | Brooklyn
/Branford |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Stuto, Laura A. /Dagger, Selina |
Fri 2:00pm, PCY1 | Denver
/Aurora |
CO
/CO |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. White, Annette /Burton, Kirsteen |
Fri 2:00pm, PCY2 | Toronto
/Toronto |
ON
/ON |
/Canada |
||||
Women 50+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gray, Dawn E. /Milanek, Amy C. |
Fri 8:00pm, PCY1 | Norristown
/Malvern |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Maclean, Heather /Jenkins, Paula |
Fri 8:00pm, PCY1 | Toronto
/London |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/Canada |
||||
3. Platt, Pamela H /Schmidt, V. Vaughan |
Sat 10:30am, BER2 | Newtown Square
/Baltimore |
PA
/MD |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Rux, Margaret P /Greene, Susan M |
Sat 10:30am, BER2 | Wyndmoor
/Auburndale |
PA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 60+ Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Susan M. /Crowe, Maryann |
Fri 1:00pm, PCY1 | Westmount
/Wayne |
QC
/PA |
Canada
/United States |
||||
2. Law, Joanne /Pierce, Molly |
Fri 1:00pm, PCY2 | Harleysville
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Luther, Sara /Davenport, Joyce V |
Fri 1:00pm, PCY1 | Denver
/Wayne |
CO
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Tuckwell, Cathy /Freeman, Leslie J. |
Fri 1:00pm, PCY2 | Toronto
/Scarborough |
ON
/ON |
Canada
/ |
||||
Women A Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kessler, Julie /Rojek, Paulina M. |
Sat 10:00am, PCY2 | Ivyland
/Brooklyn |
PA
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lightner, Kimbley H /Vengels, Kellen A |
Sat 1:00pm, PCY1 | Narberth
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
Zimbabwe
/United States |
||||
2. Mashek, Rachel L. /Walsh, Olivia |
Sat 10:00am, WIL2 | Swarthmore
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Roller, Whitney A /Murasko-Blank, Kiera A |
Fri 5:00pm, GCC2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Weisskopf, Caitlin /Wymard Whiteman, Mary K |
Fri 5:00pm, GCC2 | Philladelphia
/Wayne |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bowden, Tempest /Miller, Sakora |
Sat 8:00am, GCC2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Garno, Kim /Walsh, Allison L. |
Sat 9:00am, MER1 |
/Bryn Mawr |
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Juday, Meghan /Bezar, Mia |
Sat 11:00am, MER1 | Philadelphia
/Ardmore |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
3. Lawrence, Andrea /Belber, Karen L. |
Sat 8:00am, GCC2 | Haverford
/Berwyn |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Miraglia, Shaunna /Hughes, Kathy |
Sat 9:00am, MER1 | West Chester
/Glenmoore |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Orleans, Ashley /Pierce, Lexy |
Fri 6:00pm, GCC1 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/United States |
||||
6. Overholser, Barbara /Veasey, Sigrid |
Fri 6:00pm, GCC1 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia |
PA
/PA |
/ |
||||
7. Zelov, Lily /Costin, Catherine R |
Sat 11:00am, MER1 | Haverford
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/PA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ariffin, Nabilla /Rodriguez, Alicia |
Sat 11:00am, MER2 | Philadelphia
/Philadelphia PA |
PA
/PA |
Malaysia
/United States |
||||
2. Betts, Dana A. /Quick, Meredeth R. |
Sat 11:00am, MER2 | Maplewood
/Brooklyn |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Detter, Tehani /Khan, Latasha |
Sat 11:30am, BER2 | Bryn Mawr
/Seattle |
PA
/WA |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Engman, Kelsey /Perry, Madeline |
Fri 5:00pm, WIL1 | Philadelphia
/Bryn Mawr |
PA
/ |
/Ireland |
||||
5. Hewitt, Stephanie /Stoker, Georgina |
Sat 3:00pm, WIL1 | Toronto
/ |
ON
/LIV |
Canada
/England |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McKee, Mary Belknap /Fagan, Serena M. |
Sat 11:30am, BER2 | Newton Center
/Weston |
MA
/MA |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rix, Tina /Simmonds, Victoria |
Fri 5:00pm, WIL1 | Yonkers
/Riverside |
NY
/ |
England
/England |