Tournaments - Entrants by division

Mid-Atlantic Junior Championships (JCT)

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Lee, Blake H Sat 1:40pm, 13 Media PA United States
 2.  Elriani, Jack Sat 3:30pm, 14 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Robertson, Hart Sat 2:55pm, 13 Brooklyn NY United States
 4.  Velasco, Oliver Sat 2:20pm, 14 Greenwich CT United States
 5.  Newman, Will Sat 2:55pm, 14 Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Moxham, Maddox Sat 2:20pm, 13 Pelham NY United States
 7.  Carney, Thomas Sat 1:40pm, 14 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Beck, Carson Sat 3:30pm, 13 Darien CT United States
 9.  Edmands, Ike Sat 2:20pm, 13 New York NY United States
 10.  Hecker, Oscar Sat 2:55pm, 14 Westport CT United States
 11.  Ahmed, Aariz Sat 1:40pm, 14 San Ramon CA United States
 12.  Stait, Jamie Sat 3:30pm, 13 Ardmore PA United States
 13.  Gupta, Rohan Sat 2:55pm, 13 Brooklyn NY United States
 14.  Hemrajani, Raayan M Sat 3:30pm, 14 Short Hills NJ United States
 15.  Athar, Omair Sat 2:20pm, 14 Avon CT United States
 16.  Uppuluri, Ajay N Sat 1:40pm, 13 Short Hills NJ United States
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Robertson, Hollis Sat 8:00am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  Agger, Nick Sat 9:10am, 13 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Glaser, Andrew T. Sat 8:35am, 13 Villanova PA United States
 4.  Menin, Mason Sat 8:35am, 11 New York NY United States
 5.  Benstock, Ethan M. Sat 8:35am, 4 Wynnewood PA United States
 6.  Arader, Alexander J Sat 9:10am, 6 New York NY United States
 7.  Rosini, Justin M Sat 9:10am, 4 Gladwyne PA United States
 8.  Yu, Owen Sat 8:35am, 1 Downingtown PA United States
 9.  Ibrahim, Huzaifa Sat 8:35am, 6 Houston TX United States
 10.  Mitchell, Isaac L Sat 8:00am, 11 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  Elmarassy, Mero Sat 9:10am, 1 Santa Clara CA United States
 12.  Clifford, Charlie Sat 9:10am, 7 Bronxville NY United States
 13.  Hodgson, Johan P Sat 8:35am, 7 Riverside CT United States
 14.  Eun, Bennett Sat 9:10am, 11 New York NY United States
 15.  Patel, Zane Sat 8:35am, 14 Palo Alto CA United States
 16.  Kaplan, Ronin Sat 8:00am, 7 Bronville NY United States
 17.  Raine, Henry W. Sat 8:35am, 7 Greenwich CT United States
 18.  Klein, Max P. Sat 9:10am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 19.  Tang, Wenqing Sat 9:10am, 11 Villanova PA United States
 20.  Thomas, Joshua Sat 8:35am, 6 Cupertino CA United States
 21.  Fuloria, Varun S. Sat 8:00am, 7 Los Altos CA United States
 22.  Wen, Evan Sat 8:00am, 11 Short Hills NJ United States
 23.  Srivastava, Rishi Sat 8:35am, 14 Berwyn PA United States
 24.  Athar, Imad H Sat 9:10am, 6 Avon CT United States
 25.  Kempner, Teddy G. Sat 9:10am, 7 New York NY United States
 26.  Kanchi, Nikhil Sat 8:35am, 13 Saratoga CA United States
 27.  Greppin, Chase C Sat 9:10am, 13 Shaker Heights OH United States
 28.  Mukhin, Artemy Sat 8:35am, 4 New York NY United States
 29.  Cukierman, Nathan Sat 9:10am, 4 West Hartford CT United States
 30.  O'connor, James Sat 8:35am, 11 Greenwich CT United States
 31.  Poirier, Hudson Sat 8:35am, 1 MA United States
 32.  Wang, Brandon Sat 8:00am, 1 Millburn NJ United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Gambhir, Shaam P. Sat 9:10am, 14 Berwyn PA United States
 2.  Tew, John Paul Sat 11:00am, 1 Cincinnati OH United States
 3.  Bhavsar, Auggie H Sat 10:20am, 1 New York NY United States
 4.  Iyer, Rohan Sat 9:45am, 14 Cincinnati OH United States
 5.  Beeson, David Sat 10:20am, 7 Riverside CT United States
 6.  Keller, Patrick Sat 10:20am, 11 Rye NY United States
 7.  Ahmed, Zain R. Sat 9:45am, 6 Morgan Hill CA United States
 8.  Carney, Tad E. Sat 9:45am, 7 New Canaan CT United States
 9.  Kumar, Shivin Sat 9:45am, 4 Redwood City CA United States
 10.  Bhagwati, Arav V. Sat 9:45am, 11 Hillsborough CA United States
 11.  Nayak, Mitav Sat 10:20am, 6 Malvern PA United States
 12.  Park, Winston Sat 10:20am, 13 Baltimore MD United States
 13.  Menin, Maxwell L  , New York NY United States
 14.  Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth Sat 10:20am, 4 Fremont CA United States
 15.  Broadhurst, Kyle Sat 9:45am, 13 Pittsburgh PA United States
 16.  Dunn, Hudson F. Sat 9:45am, 1 Narragansett RI United States
 17.  Avram, Robert Sat 9:45am, 4 New York NY United States
 18.  Agarwal, Avi Sat 10:20am, 6 West Windsor NJ United States
 19.  Kenny, Christopher Sat 5:15pm, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 20.  Sutton, Lachlan Sat 9:45am, 1 Cambridge MA United States
 21.  Mullarkey, Tighe Sat 9:45am, 13 Locust Valley NY United States
 22.  Yap, Saechow Sat 10:20am, 4 Pepper Pike OH United States
 23.  Wang, Matthew Sat 9:45am, 7 Malvern PA United States
 24.  Difilippo, Marco G Sat 10:20am, 7 Houston TX United States
 25.  Huffman, Walter Sat 10:20am, 1 Greenwich CT United States
 26.  Monteiro, Ashton Sat 9:45am, 6 Riverside CT United States
 27.  Kang, Christopher Sat 9:45am, 11 Vienna VA United States
 28.  Mian, Hamza Sat 10:20am, 13 Princeton NJ United States
 29.  Sprecher, Jordan Sat 10:20am, 11 Rye Brook NY United States
 30.  Manning, Freddy Q. Sat 11:00am, 1 Rye NY United States
 31.  Bown, Drew Sat 9:10am, 14 Glenside PA United States
 32.  Subramaniam, Sen Sat 9:45am, 14 New York NY United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Velazquez, Maxwell  , 4 Brooklyn NY United States
 2.  McIntyre, Myles Sat 12:20pm, 11 Andover MA United States
 3.  Santry, Dana A. Sat 11:40am, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Burde, Jed  , 4 Bala Cynwyd PA United States
 5.  Spizzirri, Nicholas Sat 11:40am, 14 Greenwich CT United States
 6.  Leonard, Brian F. Sat 11:00am, 13 Harrison NY United States
 7.  Amir, Yassin Sat 11:40am, 13 Tuckahoe NY United States
 8.  Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) Sat 11:00am, 11 Charlotte NC United States
 9.  Zachary, Chris Sat 12:20pm, 1 Summit NJ United States
 10.  Kramer, Eli W. Sat 11:00am, 7 Brooklyn NY United States
 11.  Orr, Maxwell E Sat 11:40am, 11 Haverford PA United States
 12.  Dinana, Taha Sat 11:00am, 14 Dobbs Ferry NY United States
 13.  Pal, Udai Sat 11:00am, 6 Hillsborough CA United States
 14.  Charlton, Harry T Sat 12:20pm, 7 Bronxville NY United States
 15.  Huberman, Morgan Sat 11:40am, 7 NY NY United States
 16.  Suratt, Tate Sat 11:40am, 1 Brooklyn NY United States
 17.  Randell, Millen Sat 11:00am, 14 Chicago IL United States
 18.  Gildea, Ned Sat 12:20pm, 1 Stevenson MD United States
 19.  Mackesy, Tyler S. Sat 11:40am, 11 Bronxville NY United States
 20.  Lichtmacher, Adam W. Sat 11:00am, 6 San Francisco CA United States
 21.  Evans, William H Sat 11:00am, 7 New York NY United States
 22.  Nagaraj, Kedar Sat 11:40am, 7 Medina WA United States
 23.  Bulbulia, Jacob Sat 11:40am, 1 Short Hills NJ United States
 24.  Korn, Rohan Sat 11:00am, 13 Stevenson MD United States
 25.  Giraldo, Mateo Sat 12:20pm, 7 Stamford CT United States
 26.  Stoltz, Conner Sat 11:40am, 14 Bronxville NY United States
 27.  Conigliaro, Douglas A. Sat 11:40am, 13 Dedham MA United States
 28.  Raskin Lantos, Joey Sat 11:00am, 4 Cambridge MA United States
 29.  Shah, Christian Sat 11:40am, 4 Villanova PA United States
 30.  Henderson, Pierce P Sat 11:40am, 6 Greenwich CT United States
 31.  Mackesy, Coulter Sat 11:00am, 11 Bronxville NY United States
 32.  Chen, Ryan A. Sat 12:20pm, 11 West Harrison NY United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Kim, Eric Sat 12:20pm, 4 Phoenixville PA United States
 2.  Worth, Tiber M. Sat 1:40pm, 11 Brooklyn NY United States
 3.  Ezratty, William Sat 1:00pm, 11 Greenwich CT United States
 4.  Menon, Ayush Sat 1:00pm, 7 Edison NJ United States
 5.  Sanger, Aman Sat 1:40pm, 4 New York NY United States
 6.  Mawji, Daelum A Sat 12:20pm, 14 New York NY United States
 7.  Rotzoll, Liam Sat 1:00pm, 1 Bethesda MD United States
 8.  Kankariya, Aditya Sat 1:40pm, 1 Cupertino CA United States
 9.  Lamp, Keith Sat 1:00pm, 4 Short Hills NJ United States
 10.  Little, Cullen F Sat 1:40pm, 8 Baltimore MD United States
 11.  Rosini, Thomas P Sat 1:40pm, 6 Gladwyne PA United States
 12.  Robinson, Nicholas J Sat 12:20pm, 13 New York NY United States
 13.  Rubin, David C. Sat 12:20pm, 6 Brookline MA United States
 14.  Blatchford, Ian Sat 1:00pm, 13 Wilton CT United States
 15.  East, Charlie  , Lutherville MD United States
 16.  Loop, Christian Sat 1:00pm, 6 Wellesley MA United States
 17.  Best, Theodore S. Sat 12:20pm, 13 Brooklyn NY United States
 18.  Dworetzky, Alex Sat 1:00pm, 4 San Francisco CA United States
 19.  Korn, Ben M. Sat 1:00pm, 6 Stevenson MD United States
 20.  White, Lucan Sat 7:55pm, 6 Belmont MA United States
 21.  Khan, Humza A Sat 12:20pm, 6 Dayton OH United States
 22.  Sutherby, Charlie M. Sat 1:40pm, 6 Radnor PA United States
 23.  Love, Charlie Sat 1:40pm, 8 San Carlos CA United States
 24.  Ladow, Konrad Sat 1:00pm, 13 Evergreen CO United States
 25.  McManus, Matt Sat 1:00pm, 11 Philadelphia PA United States
 26.  Eill, Teddy Sat 1:40pm, 4 Malvern PA United States
 27.  Bhavnani, Krish S Sat 1:00pm, 7 Warren NJ United States
 28.  Villani, Robert I Sat 1:40pm, 1 Bedford NY United States
 29.  Mulholland, Michael Sat 1:40pm, 11 Berwyn PA United States
 30.  Pemmireddy, Raghav C. Sat 1:00pm, 1 Somerset NJ United States
 31.  Wambach, Julian D Sat 12:20pm, 14 Westwood MA United States
 32.  Aly, Youssef Y. Sat 12:20pm, 4 Dobbs Ferry NY United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Hill, Dixon Sat 1:40pm, 15 Willoughby OH United States
 2.  Kim, Migyu Sat 3:30pm, 16 Orinda CA United States
 3.  Lee, Emma Sat 2:55pm, 15 Scarsdale NY United States
 4.  Bauhs, Sasha Sat 2:20pm, 16 Summit NJ United States
 5.  Lin Jr, Ava Sat 1:40pm, 16 Chicago IL United States
 6.  Lodge, Grace Sat 2:55pm, 16 Darien CT United States
 7.  Bunn, Eleanor Sat 2:20pm, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Sabah, Noureen Sat 3:30pm, 15 Frisco TX United States
 9.  Moxham, Savannah Sat 1:40pm, 16 Pelham NY United States
 10.  Khan, Zaynab A Sat 2:20pm, 15 York PA United States
 11.  Pastel, Charlotte Sat 3:30pm, 15 Greenwich CT United States
 12.  Mehta, Eedha Sat 2:55pm, 16 Los Altos CA United States
 13.  Doe, Kaitlyn Sat 2:20pm, 16 Waban MA United States
 14.  Fallon, Daphne Sat 1:40pm, 15 Rye NY United States
 15.  Motch, Siena Sat 2:55pm, 15 Cincinnati OH United States
 16.  Mitchell, Sloane G Sat 3:30pm, 16 Baltimore MD United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Fouts, Caroline M Sat 8:00am, 3 Rye NY United States
 2.  Kukadia, Khushi Sat 9:10am, 16 Manhasset NY United States
 3.  Eielson, Caroline M Sat 8:35am, 15 Boston MA United States
 4.  Baker, Maeve Sat 8:35am, 12 New Canaan CT United States
 5.  Usman, Zayna A. Sat 9:10am, 5 Dayton OH United States
 6.  Salzman, Eva K Sat 8:35am, 2 Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Cline, Quincy D. Sat 8:35am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 8.  Navani, Riya Sat 9:10am, 8 Fremont CA United States
 9.  Schwarz, Sabrina P Sat 9:10am, 12 Rye NY United States
 10.  Schuster, Eliza J. Sat 9:10am, 2 Timonium MD United States
 11.  Kacergis, Mary Sat 8:35am, 5 Malvern PA United States
 12.  Bunn, Anne C. Sat 8:00am, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 13.  Taylor, Nathalie Sat 8:35am, 16 Fort Washington PA United States
 14.  Ball, Sabine M Sat 9:10am, 15 Gladwyne PA United States
 15.  Schwarz, Madeline T Sat 8:35am, 8 Rye NY United States
 16.  Pandit, Rhea Sat 8:00am, 5 New York NY United States
 17.  Popat, Sarita Sat 8:00am, 8 Short Hills NJ United States
 18.  Yen, Christina F Sat 9:10am, 12 Brookline MA United States
 19.  Li, Eugenia Sat 8:35am, 5 Malvern PA United States
 20.  Sprecher, Nili Sat 8:00am, 5 Rye Brook NY United States
 21.  Tarar, Aisha Sat 9:10am, 15 Owings Mills MD United States
 22.  Jaffe, Samantha K Sat 9:10am, 2 Philadelphia PA United States
 23.  Yap, Kahjin Sat 8:35am, 8 Pepper Pike OH United States
 24.  Daniel, Kristen Sat 8:35am, 16 Saratoga CA United States
 25.  Pellegrino, Claire Sat 9:10am, 8 New Canaan CT United States
 26.  Clifford, Eleanor T. Sat 9:10am, 5 Bronxville NY United States
 27.  Anwar, Mariam Sat 8:35am, 15 Fairfield CT United States
 28.  Jaffe, Alexandra K Sat 8:00am, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 29.  Miller, Rachel Sat 8:35am, 2 New Haven CT United States
 30.  Gallo, Barrett Sat 8:35am, 12 Providence RI United States
 31.  Salvatore, Celia Sat 9:10am, 16 New Canaan CT United States
 32.  Gelinas, Audrey Sat 8:35am, 3 Penn Valley PA United States
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Stefanoni, Lucie M. Sat 9:10am, 3 Darien CT United States
 2.  Pensler, Natasha L. Sat 11:00am, 3 Grosse Pointe Park MI United States
 3.  Schuster, Abigail E Sat 10:20am, 2 Timonium MD United States
 4.  Stoltz, Molly B. Sat 9:45am, 16 Bronxville NY United States
 5.  Klein, Josephine H. Sat 10:20am, 8 Brooklyn NY United States
 6.  Mactaggart, Annabelle G Sat 10:20am, 12 Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Qu, Joy Sat 9:45am, 5 Long Grove IL United States
 8.  Taylor, Whitney D Sat 9:45am, 8 Fort Washington PA United States
 9.  Lennon, Aubrey Sat 10:20am, 14 Hunting Valley OH United States
 10.  Welch, Brecon Sat 9:45am, 12 Greenwich CT United States
 11.  Comai, Margaux S Sat 9:45am, 3 Haverford PA United States
 12.  Bell, Charlotte E. Sat 10:20am, 5 Wellesley MA United States
 13.  Cho, Chelsea Y Sat 9:45am, 15 Andover MA United States
 14.  Kay, Christa C. Sat 9:45am, 2 Haverford PA United States
 15.  Shatzman, Devon Sat 10:20am, 3 Newtown Square PA United States
 16.  Gambhir, Maya Sat 10:20am, 16 Berwyn PA United States
 17.  Mollenkopf, Kacey Sat 10:20am, 5 Pittsford NY United States
 18.  Ali, Alysa Sat 9:45am, 12 Watchung NJ United States
 19.  Lesperance, Devon A. Sat 10:20am, 3 New York NY United States
 20.  Glaser, Devon J Sat 9:45am, 15 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 21.  Woodward, Willow A. Sat 10:20am, 14 Bedford Corners NY United States
 22.  Valvani, Naaz Sat 10:20am, 16 Manhatten NY United States
 23.  Neild, Elaine C Sat 9:45am, 3 Bronxville NY United States
 24.  Bhavsar, Jhansi D Sat 10:20am, 8 New York NY United States
 25.  Chaudhary, Morgan Y. Sat 11:00am, 3 Birmingham MI United States
 26.  Duffy, Mary E Sat 9:45am, 2 Darien CT United States
 27.  Sasson, Sonya Sat 9:45am, 8 New York NY United States
 28.  Ketchum, Catherine F. Sat 10:20am, 12 Ny NY United States
 29.  Mills, Eliza Sat 9:10am, 3 Stamford CT United States
 30.  Holding, Abby Sat 9:45am, 16 Wellesley MA United States
 31.  Worth, Callie Sat 9:45am, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 32.  Burnham, Lindsey Sat 10:20am, 2 Bryn Mawr PA United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Robinson, Olivia Sat 11:00am, 2 New York NY United States
 2.  Manning, Ashley Sat 12:20pm, 8 Rye NY United States
 3.  Park, Eujung G Sat 11:40am, 5 Lutherville MD United States
 4.  Daniel, Serena Sat 11:40am, 3 Saratoga CA United States
 5.  Anand, Avni Sat 11:00am, 15 Saratoga CA United States
 6.  Huffman, Binney B Sat 11:00am, 12 Greenwich CT United States
 7.  Carney, Emma T. Sat 11:40am, 16 New Canaan CT United States
 8.  Chan, Renee C Sat 6:35pm, 5 Short Hills NJ United States
 9.  Patel, Prianca S Sat 12:20pm, 3 Cos Cob CT United States
 10.  Brownell, Jesse S. Sat 11:40am, 12 Belmont MA United States
 11.  Seckendorf, Lily Sat 11:00am, 16 New York NY United States
 12.  Moadel, Samantha Sat 11:00am, 8 Old Westbury NY United States
 13.  Benstock, Danielle Sat 11:40am, 2 Wynnewood PA United States
 14.  Walsh, Olivia Sat 12:20pm, 5 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 15.  Shatzman, Alexis Sat 11:40am, 8 Newtown Square PA United States
 16.  Burt, Caroline E Sat 11:00am, 5 Newtown Square PA United States
 17.  Verma, Priya R. Sat 11:00am, 8 Rumson NJ United States
 18.  Schuster, Emily A. Sat 11:40am, 12 Timonium MD United States
 19.  Weil, Kristen I Sat 11:00am, 5 Wayne PA United States
 20.  Weil, Lauren M. Sat 12:20pm, 3 Wayne PA United States
 21.  Lakhotia, Esha Sat 12:20pm, 5 Saratoga CA United States
 22.  Anwar, Qirrat Sat 11:00am, 16 Boston MA United States
 23.  Stoltz, McKenna Sat 11:40am, 2 Bronxville NY United States
 24.  Mashek, Rachel L. Sat 11:40am, 8 Swarthmore PA United States
 25.  Burke, Ellie W. Sat 11:40am, 5 Rye NY United States
 26.  Ervasti, Lark Sat 11:00am, 15 Brooklyn NY United States
 27.  Sapinski, Katherine  , San Francisco CA United States
 28.  Lavin, Grace M Sat 12:20pm, 8 Gladwyne PA United States
 29.  Pellegrino, Caroline Sat 11:00am, 2 New Canaan CT United States
 30.  Velazquez, Sophia Sat 11:00am, 12 Brooklyn NY United States
 31.  Valvani, Noor Sat 11:40am, 3 Brooklyn NY United States
 32.  Cummings, Katerina Sat 11:40am, 16 Weston MA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country  
 1.  Stefanoni, Marina E Sat 12:20pm, 2 Darien CT United States
 2.  Ruggiero, Elle Sat 1:40pm, 12 Malvern PA United States
 3.  Ross, Elisabeth Sat 1:00pm, 12 Philadelphia PA United States
 4.  Spahr, Caroline Sat 1:00pm, 8 Milton MA United States
 5.  Sreedhar, Meghna Sat 1:40pm, 2 Berwyn PA United States
 6.  Steelman, Grace Sat 1:40pm, 3 Philadelphia PA United States
 7.  Glaser, Katherine A Sat 1:00pm, 2 Villanova PA United States
 8.  Lentz, Elizabeth Sat 12:20pm, 15 Philadelphia PA United States
 9.  Rose, Emily H. Sat 1:00pm, 16 Greenwich CT United States
 10.  Youssef, Nouran A Sat 12:20pm, 16 Dobbs Ferry NY United States
 11.  Dichter, Abigail Sat 1:40pm, 5 Wayne PA United States
 12.  Baldwin, Caroline C Sat 1:00pm, 5 Rye NY United States
 13.  Sun, Brittany Y Sat 1:00pm, 15 Titusville NJ United States
 14.  Ong, Cassandra Sat 1:00pm, 3 Fremont CA United States
 15.  Seymour, Grace Sat 12:20pm, 12 Brooklyn NY United States
 16.  Dugel, Brenna L  , Paradise Valley AZ United States
 17.  Tan, Stephanie Sat 12:20pm, 12 Short Hills NJ United States
 18.  Fox, Bunny K Sat 7:55pm, 8 Wellesley MA United States
 19.  Arena, Caroline G Sat 1:00pm, 5 Brooklyn NY United States
 20.  Ladow, Ania Sat 1:40pm, 5 Evergreen CO United States
 21.  Gildea, Darden Sat 1:00pm, 15 Stevenson MD United States
 22.  Zelov, Lily Sat 1:00pm, 3 Haverford PA United States
 23.  Berling, Audrey C Sat 12:20pm, 15 Toledo OH United States
 24.  Krishnamurthy, Mia Sat 1:00pm, 16 Westport CT United States
 25.  Pear, Alexandra Sat 12:20pm, 16 Philadelphia PA United States
 26.  Kearns, Isabella Sat 1:00pm, 12 Brooklyn NY United States
 27.  Schneider, Isabella E Sat 1:40pm, 3 Gladwyne PA United States
 28.  Curran, Julia A Sat 1:40pm, 12 Bronxville NY United States
 29.  Galambos, Emma L. Sat 1:40pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 30.  Glaser, Caroline J Sat 12:20pm, 2 Bryn Mawr PA United States
 31.  Sankaran, Samira Sat 1:00pm, 2 Menlo Park CA United States
 32.  Yablon, Isabelle Sat 1:00pm, 8 New York NY United States