Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Aariz | Fri 3:30pm, HRV11 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Beck, Carson | Fri 3:30pm, HRV12 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Thomas | Fri 3:30pm, HRV11 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Edmands, Ike | Fri 2:55pm, HRV12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Elriani, Jack | Fri 2:20pm, HRV12 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
6. Hecker, Oscar | Fri 2:55pm, HRV12 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Kipkalov, Ilya | Fri 1:40pm, HRV11 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kohn, Zane | Fri 1:40pm, HRV11 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lee, Blake H | Fri 2:55pm, HRV11 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
10. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 2:20pm, HRV11 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
11. Newman, Will | Fri 1:40pm, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Plimpton, Theodore | Fri 2:55pm, HRV11 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Robertson, Hart | Fri 3:30pm, HRV12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Sawant, Anay | Fri 2:20pm, HRV11 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
15. Stait, Jamie | Fri 2:20pm, HRV12 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
16. Velasco, Oliver | Fri 1:40pm, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agger, Nick | Fri 8:35am, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 9:10am, HRV13 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
2. Benstock, Ethan | Fri 8:35am, HRV11 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Cukierman, Nathan | Fri 9:10am, HRV3 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
4. Elmarassy, Mero | Fri 9:10am, HRV1 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Eun, Bennett | Fri 8:00am, HRV3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Fuloria, Varun S. | Fri 9:10am, HRV2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
7. Glaser, Andrew T | Fri 8:35am, HRV2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Greppin, Chase | Fri 8:35am, HRV1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
9. Grissom, Jacob | Fri 9:10am, HRV13 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
10. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 9:10am, HRV12 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Hodgson, Johan | Fri 8:00am, HRV2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
12. Kempner, Teddy G. | Fri 8:35am, HRV11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kiernan, Sean M | Fri 8:35am, HRV12 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Klein, Max P. | Fri 8:35am, HRV13 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
15. Menin, Mason | Fri 9:10am, HRV3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Merkel, Leo | Fri 8:35am, HRV3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mitchell, Isaac L | Fri 8:35am, HRV13 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
18. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 8:35am, HRV2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Nair, Samarth | Fri 9:10am, HRV1 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
20. Nayak, Adi | Fri 8:00am, HRV1 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 9:10am, HRV12 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
22. Paiva, Caio C | Fri 9:10am, HRV14 | Lawrenceville | NJ | Brazil | ||||
23. Patel, Zane | Fri 8:35am, HRV14 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
24. Raine, Henry W. | Fri 8:35am, HRV3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
25. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 8:00am, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Rosini, Justin M | Fri 9:10am, HRV14 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
27. Starr, Zachary | Fri 8:35am, HRV12 | Rockton | IL | United States | ||||
28. Tang, Wenqing | Fri 8:35am, HRV14 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
29. Thomas, Joshua | Fri 8:00am, HRV2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
30. Venkatesan, Callan | Fri 9:10am, HRV2 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
31. Yu, Owen | Fri 8:00am, HRV3 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | Fri 10:20am, HRV3 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 10:20am, HRV3 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
3. Avram, Robert | Fri 10:20am, HRV14 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Ayaz, Mustafa | Fri 9:45am, HRV11 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Baldini, CJ | Fri 10:20am, HRV12 | West Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Beeson, David | Fri 10:20am, HRV11 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
7. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 10:20am, HRV14 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
8. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Fri 10:20am, HRV1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 9:45am, HRV2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
10. Carney, Tad E. | Fri 10:20am, HRV2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
11. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 11:00am, HRV1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
12. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 9:45am, HRV11 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
13. De La Mora, Gonzalo | Fri 9:45am, HRV3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
14. Dunn, Hudson F. | Fri 10:20am, HRV2 | Narragansett | RI | United States | ||||
15. Gambhir, Shaam P | Fri 9:10am, HRV11 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
16. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fri 9:45am, HRV12 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
17. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 9:45am, HRV13 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
18. Huffman, Walter | Fri 10:20am, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 9:45am, HRV14 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
20. Keller, Patrick | Fri 9:45am, HRV2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. Kumar, Shivin | Fri 10:20am, HRV13 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
22. Lichstein, Will | Fri 11:00am, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
23. Lim, Peter J | Fri 10:20am, HRV11 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
24. Luthra, Rehan | Fri 9:45am, HRV1 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
25. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 9:45am, HRV12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 9:45am, HRV14 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
27. Murli, Abhishek S | Fri 9:45am, HRV3 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
28. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 10:20am, HRV13 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
29. Park, Winston | Fri 9:45am, HRV13 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
30. Sutton, Lachlan | Fri 9:10am, HRV11 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
31. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 9:45am, HRV1 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
32. Valia, Rohan | Fri 10:20am, HRV1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) | Fri 11:00am, HRV14 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
2. Bulbulia, Jacob | Fri 11:00am, HRV13 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Burde, Jed | Fri 11:40am, HRV12 | Bala Cynwyd | PA | United States | ||||
4. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 11:40am, HRV12 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
5. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 12:20pm, HRV2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Cho, Alastair S | Fri 11:40am, HRV13 | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
7. Evans, William H | Fri 11:40am, HRV3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Eyles, Ethan M | Fri 11:00am, HRV2 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
9. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 11:00am, HRV14 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Gildea, Ned | Fri 12:20pm, HRV1 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
11. Giraldo, Mateo | Fri 11:40am, HRV13 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Huang, Dillon C | Fri 12:20pm, HRV3 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
13. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 11:40am, HRV11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Ibrahim, Asser | Fri 11:40am, HRV3 | Ottawa | ON | Egypt | ||||
15. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 11:00am, HRV11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lam, Gordon | Fri 11:00am, HRV3 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
17. Leonard, Brian F. | Fri 12:20pm, HRV1 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
18. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 11:40am, HRV1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
19. Mackesy, Tyler S. | Fri 11:00am, HRV3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
20. McIntyre, Myles | Fri 11:00am, HRV13 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
21. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 11:00am, HRV11 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. Pal, Udai | Fri 12:20pm, HRV2 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
23. Randell, Millen | Fri 11:40am, HRV2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
24. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Fri 11:40am, HRV14 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
25. Santry, Dana A. | Fri 11:00am, HRV12 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
26. Shah, Christian | Fri 11:00am, HRV12 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
27. Spizzirri, Nicholas | Fri 11:40am, HRV14 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
28. Suratt, Tate | Fri 11:40am, HRV1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Valia, Kunal | Fri 12:20pm, HRV3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
30. Velazquez, Maxwell | Fri 11:00am, HRV2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
31. Yager, Spencer | Fri 11:40am, HRV2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
32. Zachary, Chris | Fri 11:40am, HRV11 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Armour, Robinson J. | Fri 1:00pm, HRV11 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Best, Theodore S. | Fri 1:40pm, HRV3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Blatchford, Ian | Fri 1:00pm, HRV14 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
3. Culhane, Charles | Fri 12:20pm, HRV11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
4. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 12:20pm, HRV14 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dworetzky, Alex | Fri 12:20pm, HRV12 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. East, Charlie | Fri 1:40pm, HRV13 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
7. Ezratty, William | Fri 1:40pm, HRV2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 1:00pm, HRV3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Finkelstein, Max A. | Fri 1:00pm, HRV1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Holey, William C | Fri 1:00pm, HRV13 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Kankariya, Aditya | Fri 1:40pm, HRV3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
12. Khan, Humza A | Fri 1:00pm, HRV1 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
13. Kim, Eric | Fri 1:40pm, HRV14 | Phoenixville | PA | United States | ||||
14. LaDow, Konrad | Fri 1:00pm, HRV12 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
15. Lamp, Keith | Fri 1:00pm, HRV14 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Little, Cullen F | Fri 12:20pm, HRV13 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
17. Loop, Christian | Fri 1:00pm, HRV3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
18. Love, Charlie | Fri 1:40pm, HRV14 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
19. Martino, Tucker V. | Fri 1:40pm, HRV13 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mawji, Daelum | Fri 12:20pm, HRV14 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
21. Menon, Ayush | Fri 12:20pm, HRV13 | Edison | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Miller, Peter C | Fri 1:00pm, HRV12 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Mylod, Ned | Fri 1:40pm, HRV1 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
24. Rosini, Thomas P | Fri 1:00pm, HRV2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
25. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 12:20pm, HRV12 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
26. Rubin, David C. | Fri 1:00pm, HRV13 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
27. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 1:40pm, HRV2 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
28. Sanger, Aman | Fri 1:00pm, HRV2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
29. Villani, Robert I | Fri 1:40pm, HRV1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
30. White, Lucan | Fri 12:20pm, HRV11 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
31. Worth, Tiber M. | Fri 1:00pm, HRV11 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauhs, Sasha | Fri 2:55pm, HRV10 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bunn, Eleanor | Fri 3:30pm, HRV9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Doe, Kaitlyn | Fri 3:30pm, HRV10 | Waban | MA | United States | ||||
4. Grissom, Katherine | Fri 2:20pm, HRV10 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
5. Hill, Dixon | Fri 2:55pm, HRV9 | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
6. Jaffe, Alexandra K | Fri 3:30pm, HRV10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
7. Jaffe, Samantha K | Fri 1:40pm, HRV9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
8. Kahn, Julia | Fri 2:20pm, HRV9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kang, Elise | Fri 1:40pm, HRV10 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
10. Kim, Migyu | Fri 2:20pm, HRV10 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lee, Emma | Fri 2:20pm, HRV9 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
12. Lin Jr, Ava | Fri 3:30pm, HRV9 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
13. Lodge, Grace | Fri 2:55pm, HRV10 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Mehta, Eedha | Fri 2:55pm, HRV9 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
15. Moxham, Savannah | Fri 1:40pm, HRV10 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
16. Sabah, Noureen | Fri 1:40pm, HRV9 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Fatima M | Fri 8:35am, HRV10 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Claudia C | Fri 9:10am, HRV8 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Fri 8:35am, HRV7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Fri 9:10am, HRV5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Baker, Maeve | Fri 8:35am, HRV5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Bardin, Mika | Fri 9:10am, HRV10 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
6. Bunn, Anne C. | Fri 9:10am, HRV9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Burke, Campbell | Fri 8:00am, HRV4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Daniel, Kristen | Fri 8:00am, HRV5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
9. Eielson, Caroline M | Fri 9:10am, HRV7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Fouts, Caroline M | Fri 8:35am, HRV8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Furnas, Penelope A. | Fri 9:10am, HRV10 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kacergis, Mary | Fri 8:35am, HRV4 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
13. Kukadia, Khushi | Fri 8:35am, HRV9 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
14. Li, Eugenia | Fri 8:35am, HRV6 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
15. Navani, Riya | Fri 8:00am, HRV5 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
16. Pal, Roshni | Fri 8:35am, HRV4 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
17. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 9:10am, HRV9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Pellegrino, Claire | Fri 8:35am, HRV9 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
19. Popat, Sarita | Fri 8:35am, HRV7 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Ronda, Lucy O. | Fri 9:10am, HRV7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
21. Salzman, Eva K | Fri 8:35am, HRV6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Schaftel, Lila B. | Fri 9:10am, HRV6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Schuster, Eliza J. | Fri 9:10am, HRV8 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
24. Schwarz, Madeline T | Fri 9:10am, HRV5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
25. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 8:00am, HRV6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
26. Sprecher, Nili | Fri 8:00am, HRV6 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
27. Taylor, Nathalie | Fri 8:35am, HRV10 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Trauber, Emma R | Fri 8:00am, HRV4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 9:10am, HRV6 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
30. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 8:35am, HRV8 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
31. Yen, Christina F | Fri 8:35am, HRV5 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 10:20am, HRV5 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 10:20am, HRV6 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Fri 9:45am, HRV10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cho, Chelsea Y | Fri 9:45am, HRV9 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
5. Comai, Margaux S | Fri 10:20am, HRV10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 10:20am, HRV10 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
7. Foley, Maureen R | Fri 9:45am, HRV7 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gambhir, Maya | Fri 11:00am, HRV4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
9. Glaser, Devon J | Fri 10:20am, HRV7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Joshi, Riddhi | Fri 10:20am, HRV9 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
11. Kay, Christa C | Fri 9:45am, HRV8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 10:20am, HRV5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Josephine H. | Fri 10:20am, HRV7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lennon, Aubrey | Fri 9:45am, HRV8 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
15. Lesperance, Devon A | Fri 9:45am, HRV6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Fri 10:20am, HRV8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 9:45am, HRV4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
18. Neild, Elaine C | Fri 10:20am, HRV8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Pensler, Natasha L. | Fri 11:00am, HRV4 | Grosse Pointe Park | MI | United States | ||||
20. Qu, Joy | Fri 9:45am, HRV6 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
21. Sasson, Sonya | Fri 9:10am, HRV4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 9:45am, HRV7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
23. Schuster, Abigail E | Fri 9:45am, HRV10 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
24. Shatzman, Devon | Fri 9:45am, HRV5 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
25. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Fri 9:10am, HRV4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
26. Stoltz, Molly B | Fri 10:20am, HRV4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
27. Taylor, Whitney D | Fri 10:20am, HRV9 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
28. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 9:45am, HRV9 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
29. Trauber, Isabella | Fri 9:45am, HRV4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Valvani, Naaz | Fri 10:20am, HRV6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Welch, Brecon | Fri 9:45am, HRV5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
32. Woodward, Willow A | Fri 10:20am, HRV4 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Avni | Fri 11:00am, HRV10 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Qirrat | Fri 12:20pm, HRV5 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Benstock, Danielle | Fri 11:00am, HRV6 | Wynnewood | PA | United States | ||||
3. Brownell, Jesse S. | Fri 11:40am, HRV8 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
4. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 11:40am, HRV10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Emma T. | Fri 12:20pm, HRV4 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Chan, Renee C | Fri 11:00am, HRV7 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Cummings, Katerina | Fri 11:00am, HRV9 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Curran, Julia A | Fri 12:20pm, HRV4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Daniel, Serena | Fri 11:40am, HRV9 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
10. Fox, Bunny K | Fri 11:40am, HRV10 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
11. Huffman, Binney B | Fri 11:00am, HRV8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Lakhotia, Esha | Fri 11:00am, HRV5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
13. Manning, Ashley | Fri 11:40am, HRV6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mashek, Rachel L. | Fri 11:40am, HRV6 | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
15. Moadel, Samantha | Fri 12:20pm, HRV5 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
16. Park, Eujung G | Fri 11:40am, HRV5 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
17. Patel, Prianca S | Fri 11:00am, HRV6 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
18. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 11:40am, HRV5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
19. Robinson, Olivia | Fri 11:00am, HRV5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Schuster, Emily A. | Fri 11:40am, HRV4 | Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
21. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 11:40am, HRV7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Shatzman, Alexis | Fri 11:40am, HRV4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
23. Stephenson, India | Fri 12:20pm, HRV6 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
24. Stephenson, Lucy | Fri 11:00am, HRV9 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
25. Stoltz, McKenna | Fri 11:40am, HRV8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
26. Valvani, Noor | Fri 11:00am, HRV8 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
27. Velazquez, Sophia | Fri 11:40am, HRV9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
28. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 11:00am, HRV7 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
29. Walsh, Olivia | Fri 11:40am, HRV7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Weil, Kristen I | Fri 12:20pm, HRV6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
31. Weil, Lauren M. | Fri 11:00am, HRV10 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Fri 1:40pm, HRV6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Fri 1:40pm, HRV4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Haley C. | Fri 12:20pm, HRV9 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Baldwin, Caroline C | Fri 1:00pm, HRV6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 1:40pm, HRV5 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Rachel | Fri 12:20pm, HRV7 | Florham Park | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Dichter, Abigail | Fri 1:40pm, HRV7 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Dugel, Brenna L | Fri 1:40pm, HRV7 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
8. Galambos, Emma L. | Fri 12:20pm, HRV10 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Gildea, Darden | Fri 12:20pm, HRV9 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
10. Glaser, Katherine A | Fri 1:00pm, HRV10 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
11. Jolly, Noor | Fri 1:00pm, HRV8 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
12. Kearns, Isabella | Fri 1:00pm, HRV7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Fri 12:20pm, HRV8 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
14. LaDow, Ania | Fri 1:00pm, HRV10 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
15. Lentz, Elizabeth | Fri 1:00pm, HRV5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
16. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Fri 12:20pm, HRV8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Mollenkopf, Caroline L. | Fri 1:00pm, HRV4 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
18. Pathak, Daksha | Fri 1:00pm, HRV9 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
19. Pear, Alexandra | Fri 1:40pm, HRV8 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
20. Rose, Emily H. | Fri 1:40pm, HRV6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Ross, Elisabeth | Fri 1:00pm, HRV7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
22. Ruggiero, Elle | Fri 1:40pm, HRV8 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
23. Schneider, Isabella | Fri 1:40pm, HRV4 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
24. Sedky, Laila | Fri 1:00pm, HRV8 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
25. Seymour, Grace | Fri 1:00pm, HRV5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Spahr, Caroline | Fri 12:20pm, HRV10 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
27. Sreedhar, Meghna | Fri 1:00pm, HRV4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
28. Steelman, Grace | Fri 1:40pm, HRV5 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
29. Stefanoni, Marina E | Fri 12:20pm, HRV7 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
30. Sun, Brittany Y | Fri 1:00pm, HRV6 | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Tan, Stephanie | Fri 1:00pm, HRV9 | Short Hills | NJ | United States |