Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acharjee, Ian | Fri 7:00pm, HC 7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ibrahim, Dean | Fri 7:00pm, HC 6 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
2. Illick, Dwyer | Sat 11:00am, HC 7 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Fri 7:00pm, HC 6 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 7:30pm, HC 6 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
5. Moadel, Ryan | Fri 7:30pm, HC 6 | NY | United States | |||||
6. Morgan, Grayson | Fri 7:30pm, HC 7 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Osborne, JP | Fri 7:00pm, HC 7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Shah, Sidharth | Fri 8:00pm, HC 6 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Shap, Aiden | Fri 7:30pm, HC 7 | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | ||||
10. Underkofler, Dylan | Fri 8:00pm, HC 6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Uppuluri, Ajay N | Sat 11:00am, HC 6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Voloshin, Marc | Sat 10:30am, HC 6 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Friedman, Milo | Fri 3:30pm, YC 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Hung, Thomas | Fri 4:30pm, YC 1 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Ibrahim, Adam | Fri 8:00pm, HC 7 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
4. Javaheri, Alexander | Fri 3:30pm, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Majmudar, Anand | Fri 3:00pm, YC 1 | NJ | United States | |||||
6. Mazzeo, Nicholas | Fri 3:30pm, YC 1 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
7. Mazzeo, William R. | Fri 3:30pm, YC 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
8. McCall, Aidan | Fri 8:00pm, HC 7 | Chester Springs | PA | United States | ||||
9. Mukhin, Artemy | Sat 12:00pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. sachdeva, Arav | Fri 4:00pm, YC 1 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
11. sachdeva, shray | Fri 3:00pm, YC 1 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
12. Scott, Harry | Fri 4:30pm, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Whitfield, Jack William | Sat 11:30am, YC 1 | MSY | England | |||||
14. Wu, Sean | Fri 4:00pm, YC 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agboatwalla, Daanyal | Sat 9:00am, YC 1 | Mount Vernon | NY | United States | ||||
2. Allen, Naheem | Sat 10:00am, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Choi, Benjamin | Fri 8:00pm, PC 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 7:00pm, PC 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Fish, Noah Y | Fri 7:00pm, PC 1 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | Japan | ||||
6. Hemingson, Josh C | Sat 9:00am, YC 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Hindy, Ali | Sat 9:00am, YC 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Illick, Kit E. | Sat 9:30am, YC 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Johnson, Griffin L. | Sat 9:30am, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Kang, Matthew | Sat 9:30am, YC 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Majmudar, Adam | Sat 9:00am, YC 3 | United States | ||||||
12. Malik, Azaan J | Fri 7:30pm, PC 2 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
13. McMahon, Quinn G | Sat 9:30am, YC 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
14. Muller, Simon | Sat 9:30am, YC 2 | Morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Nelson, Gus | Sat 9:00am, YC 1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
16. Peacock, George | Fri 7:30pm, PC 1 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
17. Tang, Kenneth | Fri 7:30pm, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Thin, Gabriel M | Sat 8:30am, YC 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
19. Wang, Brandon | Fri 7:30pm, PC 1 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Williams, Nicholos | Fri 8:00pm, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Agarwal, Avi | Sat 8:00am, YC 2 | Monroe Township | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bam, Neil | Fri 5:00pm, YC 3 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bennett, Jake V | Fri 5:30pm, YC 1 | Salt Lake City | UT | United States | ||||
4. Cheung, Kevin | Fri 6:30pm, YC 1 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chiang, Alex | Fri 5:30pm, YC 3 | East Hanover | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 5:30pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Eun, William Y. | Sat 8:00am, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Sat 7:30am, YC 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Hadar, Aaron J | Fri 6:00pm, YC 1 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
10. Hirsch, Boaz | Fri 6:00pm, YC 2 | Raanana | United States | |||||
11. Ibrahim, Zac | Sat 8:00am, YC 3 | Squantum | 33 | United States | ||||
12. Justicz, James | Fri 6:00pm, YC 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kim, William | Fri 6:00pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. McLaren, Will | Sat 7:30am, YC 1 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
15. Miller, Isaiah | Sat 8:30am, YC 1 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
16. Nair, Sanjay | Fri 6:00pm, YC 3 | Sanford | FL | United States | ||||
17. Narasimhan, Arjun | Fri 5:30pm, YC 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Narayanan, Hari | Sat 8:30am, YC 2 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
19. Peacock, Tasker D | Fri 5:30pm, YC 2 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
20. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 6:00pm, YC 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. Scholl, Jake B. | Fri 5:30pm, YC 3 | Erdenheim | PA | United States | ||||
22. Schroeder, Jr, Christopher L. | Fri 6:30pm, YC 1 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
23. Schwartz, Alexander | Sat 7:30am, YC 3 | North Andover | MA | United States | ||||
24. Zetterquist, Cole C | Fri 5:00pm, YC 3 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brent, Rodney J. | Fri 9:00pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bruno, Kion | Fri 9:30pm, YC 1 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
2. Burton, Jack | Fri 8:30pm, PC 1 | St Davids | PA | United States | ||||
3. Dabinett, Andy S. | Fri 9:30pm, YC 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Daly, Jack | Fri 4:30pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. De La Vega, Sebastian | Fri 9:30pm, YC 3 | Weybridge | TX | Spain | ||||
6. Durfee, Teddy | Fri 9:30pm, YC 2 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. George, Ishaan | Fri 8:30pm, PC 2 | Swampscott | MA | United States | ||||
8. Giglio, Andre | Fri 9:00pm, YC 2 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
9. Hjelm, Kent E. | Fri 9:30pm, YC 3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
10. Illick, Cyrus D. | Fri 9:00pm, PC 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
11. Leung, Andrew D | Fri 9:30pm, YC 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. McCordick, Jack | Fri 8:00pm, PC 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Rosenbaum, Sam | Fri 9:00pm, PC 1 | Palm Beach Gardens | FL | United States | ||||
14. Rucker, Stuart A. | Fri 8:30pm, PC 1 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
15. Tsai, David J | Fri 8:30pm, PC 2 | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
16. Wilson, Kyrell | Fri 4:30pm, YC 3 | NY | United States | |||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atluri, Riya | Fri 5:30pm, PC 2 | NJ | United States | |||||
2. Bahn, Hannah | Fri 5:30pm, PC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Alexandra | Sat 1:30pm, HC 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Choi, Kate | Fri 5:30pm, PC 2 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Zaky, Mary | Fri 5:30pm, PC 1 | Paramus | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. El-Masry, Claudia | Fri 3:00pm, YC 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. El-Masry, Gabi | Fri 3:00pm, YC 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Long, Tatum T | Fri 4:00pm, YC 3 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
4. Vermani, Sohni | Fri 6:30pm, PC 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Voloshin, Maya | Fri 6:30pm, PC 2 | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
6. Wang, Melanie W. | Fri 4:00pm, YC 3 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chang, Supriya | Sat 11:30am, HC 6 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Natalie J | Sat 11:30am, HC 7 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
2. Cohen, Phoebe | Fri 6:00pm, PC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Crowder, Marguerite C | Sat 12:00pm, HC 6 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
4. Flinn, Nina | Sat 12:00pm, HC 6 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
5. Hung, Olivia | Fri 6:00pm, PC 2 | Chatham | NJ | United States | ||||
6. Katiraei, Amanda | Fri 7:00pm, PC 2 | Cresskill | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Ramos, Gabby | Sat 12:00pm, HC 7 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Schumacher, Isabel S | Fri 7:00pm, PC 2 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
9. Smith, Sydney | Fri 6:00pm, PC 1 | CT | United States | |||||
10. Xie, Katherine | Fri 6:00pm, PC 1 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abel, Caroline | Fri 9:00pm, YC 3 | Morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | Fri 9:00pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brennan, Julia | Fri 8:30pm, YC 1 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
3. Calcano, Cameron | Fri 8:00pm, YC 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Cohen, Ella | Fri 7:30pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dugel, Brenna L | Fri 6:30pm, YC 3 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
6. Huang, Yihan | Fri 7:00pm, YC 2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Ivashina, Alice | Fri 8:00pm, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Johnson, Carrie | Fri 8:00pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. King Freedman, Eliza | Fri 6:30pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lake, Mia I | Fri 7:30pm, YC 2 | Pembroke Pines | Jamaica | |||||
11. Lee, Isabelle | Fri 7:30pm, YC 1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
12. Li, Mindy | Fri 8:30pm, YC 1 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Malik, Fiza | Fri 7:00pm, YC 1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
14. McClatchey, Hadley | Fri 7:30pm, YC 3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
15. McGuire, Marina | Fri 7:00pm, YC 3 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
16. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 8:30pm, YC 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
17. Miah, Suejona J | Fri 7:00pm, YC 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mylod, Maisy | Fri 6:30pm, YC 3 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
19. Ogden, Coco | Fri 7:00pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 7:00pm, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Popat, Sarita | Fri 6:30pm, YC 2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Rawles, Coco | Fri 8:30pm, YC 3 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
23. Rorke, Abbie C. | Fri 8:30pm, YC 2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
24. Schoonmaker, Ella | Fri 8:00pm, YC 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
25. Scott, Bisbee | Fri 7:30pm, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Snover, Maeve | Fri 9:00pm, YC 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
27. Thakor, Lena | Fri 8:00pm, YC 2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
28. Thakor, Maya | Fri 8:00pm, YC 1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
29. Tilney-Sandberg, Isabelle A | Fri 8:30pm, YC 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
30. Whitman, Kate A. | Fri 9:00pm, YC 1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
31. Yeh, Kaitlyn | Fri 7:30pm, YC 3 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Ajayla | Fri 5:00pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hornbostel, Summer | Sat 12:00pm, YC 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Joblon, Aurora | Fri 5:00pm, YC 1 | Ridgefield | CT | United States | ||||
4. Sarr, Fatou | Fri 5:00pm, YC 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Wheeler, Noelle | Fri 5:00pm, YC 1 | Larchmont | NY | United States |