Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Aariz | Sat 9:00am, 2 T | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Arif, Rayyan | Sat 9:00am, 4 T | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
3. Capella, Carlton | Sat 9:00am, 2 T | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Capella, Christian H | Sat 3:55pm, 1 T | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 4:30pm, 1 T | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
6. Chaudhary, Sammy H. | Sat 9:00am, 5 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Oliver H | Sat 9:00am, 4 T | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
8. Edmands, Ike | Sat 8:30am, 4 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Elmarassy, Ali | Sat 9:00am, 5 T | CA | United States | |||||
10. Farrag, Yassin | Sat 8:30am, 5 T | Miamisburg | OH | Egypt | ||||
11. Goel, Noah E | Sat 8:30am, 5 T | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Lahorra, Ignatius | Sat 9:00am, 1 T | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
13. Lin, Todd Avery | Sat 8:30am, 4 T | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Nazir, Zain | Sat 9:00am, 1 T | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 1:30pm, 4 T | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Jacob | Fri 1:30pm, 1 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bragman, Jackson P | Fri 2:30pm, 5 T | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
4. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 2:30pm, 5 T | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
5. Byrne, Henry O. | Fri 1:30pm, 3 T | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
6. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 1:30pm, 2 T | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Rick | Fri 2:00pm, 2 T | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
8. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 2:00pm, 1 T | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Clifford, Charlie | Fri 3:00pm, 5 T | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Elmarassy, Mero | Fri 2:00pm, 4 T | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
11. Eun, Bennett | Fri 2:30pm, 3 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Ghani, Muhammad U | Fri 2:30pm, 4 T | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
13. Greppin, Chase | Fri 1:30pm, 3 T | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
14. Khurram, Dariush | Fri 1:30pm, 2 T | Carmel | IN | United States | ||||
15. Killinger, Ramsay | Fri 1:30pm, 4 T | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
16. Krizek, William | Fri 2:00pm, 3 T | Wayne | PA | Australia | ||||
17. Lin, Dawson A | Fri 1:30pm, 5 T | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
18. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Fri 2:00pm, 3 T | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
19. Liu, Ethan | Fri 2:30pm, 1 T | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
20. McNabb, P. Carter | Fri 1:30pm, 5 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
21. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 2:00pm, 5 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Mullin, Charlie S. | Fri 2:30pm, 2 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
23. Mullin, John H. | Fri 2:30pm, 1 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
24. Nayak, Adi | Fri 2:30pm, 2 T | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
25. Nemani, Dhruv | Fri 2:00pm, 1 T | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
26. Nieves, Alex | Fri 3:00pm, 5 T | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Patel, Zane | Fri 1:30pm, 1 T | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
28. Santoro, Will | Fri 2:00pm, 2 T | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
29. Siddiq, Muhammad A | Fri 2:30pm, 3 T | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
30. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 2:30pm, 4 T | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Tew, Alexander L. | Fri 2:00pm, 4 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
32. Zhu, Matthew | Fri 2:00pm, 5 T | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 3:00pm, 1 T | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 3:30pm, 4 T | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Avram, Robert | Fri 3:00pm, 2 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhavsar, Atreyus A | Fri 4:00pm, 4 T | Hamel | MN | United States | ||||
5. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 3:30pm, 1 T | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Chandra, Arhan | Fri 3:30pm, 2 T | Sugar Land | TX | United States | ||||
7. Chen, Luke H | Fri 4:00pm, 3 T | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
8. Frawley, Henry | Fri 3:00pm, 3 T | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
9. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 4:30pm, 1 T | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
10. Gandhi, Nik | Fri 4:30pm, 2 T | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
11. Granovsky, Matthew | Fri 3:30pm, 3 T | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
12. Herbert, Grady G | Fri 4:00pm, 4 T | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Herbert, Graeme G | Fri 4:00pm, 1 T | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
14. Ho, John P | Fri 3:30pm, 5 T | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
15. Howard, Ashby | Fri 4:00pm, 5 T | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
16. Hussain-JR, Nyme | Fri 3:00pm, 1 T | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
17. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 4:30pm, 2 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
18. Keller, Patrick | Fri 4:00pm, 2 T | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. Khan, Zaid | Fri 3:30pm, 5 T | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
20. Mian, Hamza | Fri 4:00pm, 1 T | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Mullin Jr., Harrison S. | Fri 3:30pm, 4 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
22. Murli, Abhishek S | Fri 3:00pm, 3 T | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
23. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 3:30pm, 3 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
24. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 3:30pm, 2 T | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
25. Nisar, Waleed N. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 T | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
26. Park, Winston | Fri 4:00pm, 3 T | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
27. Sen, Arjun K | Fri 3:00pm, 2 T | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
28. Sumnar, Edmund J. | Fri 3:00pm, 4 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
29. Tew, John Paul | Fri 3:00pm, 4 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
30. Umar, Saad B | Fri 3:30pm, 1 T | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
31. Yap, Saechow | Fri 4:00pm, 5 T | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
32. Zhang, John | Fri 4:00pm, 2 T | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bae, Christian | Fri 2:30pm, 5 CCC | Pennington | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bagli, Rohan | Fri 2:00pm, 2 CCC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
3. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 1:30pm, 4 CCC | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
4. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 1:30pm, 5 CCC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Charlton, Samuel T | Fri 1:30pm, 2 CCC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chen, William | Fri 1:30pm, 3 CCC | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
7. Eun, William Y. | Fri 2:30pm, 3 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 2:00pm, 1 CCC | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
9. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 2:30pm, 3 CCC | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Grissom, Peter | Fri 3:00pm, 5 CCC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
11. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 2:30pm, 5 CCC | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
12. Hussain-Jr, Mahir | Fri 2:00pm, 4 CCC | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
13. Khafaji, Karrar I | Fri 2:30pm, 2 CCC | Hilliard | OH | Iraq | ||||
14. Khan, Humza A | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CCC | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
15. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 1:30pm, 2 CCC | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
16. Korn, Rohan | Fri 2:30pm, 4 CCC | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
17. Lam, Gordon | Fri 2:00pm, 4 CCC | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Andrew J. | Fri 1:30pm, 3 CCC | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
19. Miller, Isaiah | Fri 1:30pm, 5 CCC | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
20. Nagaraj, Kedar | Fri 2:00pm, 5 CCC | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
21. Pasquel, Alejandro | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CCC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
22. Randell, Millen | Fri 2:00pm, 1 CCC | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
23. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Fri 2:30pm, 2 CCC | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
24. Roshkoff, Blake A | Fri 2:00pm, 5 CCC | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
25. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 2:00pm, 3 CCC | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
26. Sankuratri, Yeshwin | Fri 2:30pm, 1 CCC | Audubon | PA | United States | ||||
27. Shah, Anourag | Fri 2:30pm, 4 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Sutherby, John P. | Fri 1:30pm, 4 CCC | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
29. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 2:30pm, 1 CCC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Umar, Abdullah B | Fri 2:00pm, 3 CCC | Grand Rapids | MI | United States | ||||
31. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 2:00pm, 2 CCC | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
32. Zachary, Chris | Fri 3:00pm, 5 CCC | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Claar, Carson | Fri 3:30pm, 4 CCC | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
2. Cowhey, Brian M | Fri 4:00pm, 2 CCC | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
3. Dalal, Shaan | Fri 3:30pm, 5 CCC | Mumbaai | RI | India | ||||
4. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 3:00pm, 4 CCC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. East, Charlie | Fri 3:30pm, 5 CCC | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
6. Good, Jacob L. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 CCC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
7. Grissom, John | Fri 4:00pm, 1 CCC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
8. Halprin, Alexander E. | Fri 3:00pm, 1 CCC | Saddle River | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Hussain, Shayan | Fri 3:00pm, 2 CCC | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
10. Iyer, Nikhil A. | Fri 3:30pm, 4 CCC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Keller, PK | Fri 3:30pm, 1 CCC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Koenigsbauer, Peter J. | Fri 3:00pm, 2 CCC | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
13. Koenigsbauer, Theodore | Fri 4:30pm, 5 CCC | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
14. Korn, Ben M. | Fri 3:30pm, 1 CCC | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
15. Moll, Nate | Fri 4:00pm, 5 CCC | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
16. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Fri 3:00pm, 3 CCC | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Mulholland, Michael | Fri 4:30pm, 4 CCC | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Vishan | Fri 4:00pm, 5 CCC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
19. Pemmireddy, Raghav C | Fri 3:30pm, 2 CCC | Somerset | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Robbins, Henry W. | Fri 4:30pm, 4 CCC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
21. Robinson, Nicholas J | Fri 4:30pm, 5 CCC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
22. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Fri 4:00pm, 4 CCC | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 3:30pm, 3 CCC | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
24. Santoro, Ryan | Fri 4:00pm, 3 CCC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
25. Schmidt, Joe D. | Fri 3:00pm, 3 CCC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
26. Sterman, Grant H | Fri 3:00pm, 1 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
27. Sutherby, Charlie M. | Fri 3:30pm, 2 CCC | Radnor | PA | United States | ||||
28. Tompkins, Allen C. | Fri 4:00pm, 3 CCC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
29. Tsai, David J | Fri 4:00pm, 4 CCC | Natick | MA | United States | ||||
30. Vanderhorst, Jack | Fri 3:30pm, 3 CCC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
31. Villani, Robert I | Fri 3:00pm, 4 CCC | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
32. White, Lucan | Fri 4:00pm, 2 CCC | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bunn, Eleanor | Sat 10:40am, 3 T | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dodd, Ulla | Sat 10:40am, 3 T | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
3. Griffin, Eloise (Ella) | Sat 10:40am, 1 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
4. Grissom, Katherine | Sat 10:40am, 2 T | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
5. Hill, Dixon | Sat 10:40am, 2 T | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
6. Khan, Zaynab A. | Sat 10:40am, 1 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
7. Lin Jr, Ava | Sat 10:40am, 5 T | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
8. Lodge, Grace | Sat 10:40am, 5 T | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanvi | Sat 8:30am, 1 CCC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 8:30am, 1 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aston, Bracie | Sat 8:00am, 4 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhatheja, Aayna | Sat 8:00am, 1 CCC | Orlando | FL | United States | ||||
5. Bunn, Anne C. | Sat 1:00pm, 1 CCC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 8:00am, 1 CCC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dodd, Mariam | Sat 8:00am, 4 CCC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
8. Furnas, Penelope A. | Sat 8:00am, 5 CCC | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
9. Goel, Elizabeth Grace E | Sat 8:00am, 2 CCC | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Li, Eugenia | Sat 8:00am, 5 CCC | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Lippert, Holland | Sat 8:00am, 3 CCC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
12. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 8:00am, 3 CCC | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
13. Sasson, Sonya | Sat 1:35pm, 4 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Yap, Kahjin | Sat 8:00am, 2 CCC | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanya | Fri 4:30pm, 4 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatheja, Ananya | Fri 5:00pm, 2 T | Orlando | FL | United States | ||||
2. Carter, Emma | Sat 8:00am, 1 T | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhary, Morgan Y. | Sat 8:30am, 2 T | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
4. Cho, Chelsea Y | Sat 8:00am, 4 T | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
5. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Sat 8:00am, 4 T | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Edes, Julianne | Fri 4:30pm, 3 T | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
7. Greppin, Kaitlyn | Fri 5:00pm, 4 T | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
8. Ho, Madison L | Sat 8:00am, 2 T | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kagan, Anne | Fri 4:30pm, 5 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lim, Nicole S | Fri 5:00pm, 1 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Lippert, Lily | Fri 4:30pm, 5 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
12. Moll, Cate | Fri 5:00pm, 2 T | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
13. Monderer, Nieve | Fri 4:30pm, 4 T | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Navani, Riya | Sat 8:30am, 2 T | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
15. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 8:30am, 3 T | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Park, Avery | Fri 4:30pm, 3 T | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
17. Pathak, Tanmai | Sat 8:30am, 1 T | TX | India | |||||
18. Purushothaman, Aditi | Fri 5:00pm, 1 T | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
19. Trauber, Isabella | Sat 8:00am, 5 T | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Usman, Zayna A. | Sat 8:00am, 3 T | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
21. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Fri 5:00pm, 4 T | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berling, Audrey C | Sat 8:30am, 5 CCC | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
2. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 5:00pm, 4 CCC | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chugh, Tara | Fri 4:30pm, 3 CCC | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Derose, Cara | Fri 5:00pm, 3 CCC | BUFFALO | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dey-Kohli, Sehar | Fri 5:00pm, 2 CCC | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
6. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 4:30pm, 3 CCC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Good, Eliana J | Fri 5:00pm, 1 CCC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
8. Henderson, Emily | Fri 5:00pm, 4 CCC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ho, Sho Sho L | Sat 8:30am, 4 CCC | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
10. Mancuso, Margo | Fri 4:30pm, 2 CCC | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Mashek, Rachel L. | Sat 8:30am, 3 CCC | Swarthmore | PA | United States | ||||
12. Moadel, Samantha | Sat 8:30am, 2 CCC | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
13. O'connor, Erin | Fri 4:30pm, 1 CCC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Oh, Penelope | Fri 5:00pm, 1 CCC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Paine, Isabel | Fri 5:00pm, 5 CCC | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Patel, Neeya D | Fri 4:30pm, 2 CCC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
17. Pellegrino, Caroline | Fri 5:00pm, 3 CCC | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
18. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 CCC | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 5:00pm, 2 CCC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
20. Sapinski, Katherine | Sat 9:00am, 3 CCC | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
21. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 9:00am, 4 CCC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Sun, Brittany Y | Sat 9:00am, 1 CCC | Titusville | NJ | United States | ||||
23. Tyminski, Isabella J. | Fri 5:00pm, 5 CCC | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
24. Weil, Lauren M. | Sat 9:00am, 2 CCC | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Haley C. | Sat 3:20pm, 1 CCC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chugh, Mira | Sat 11:15am, 4 CCC | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Gonzalez Navarrine, Constanza | Sat 3:20pm, 5 CCC | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
4. Pathak, Daksha | Sat 11:15am, 4 CCC | Houston | TX | India | ||||
5. Robinson, Olivia | Sat 11:15am, 5 CCC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
6. Watts-Roy, Maeve C. | Sat 11:15am, 5 CCC | Louisville | KY | United States |