Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Hardball Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hole, Edward | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Knott, Andrew M. | Gloucester | MA | United States | |||||
3. Ligget, J.t. | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
4. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
5. Maxwell, Duncan | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
6. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
7. Ross, Benjamin E | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Sommerkamp, Gifford | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Willets, J.D. | Boston | United States | ||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Batchelder, Richard | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bernhard, Alex | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Carey, Charles | Boston | United States | ||||||
4. Chapman, Tyler | United States | |||||||
5. Charest, Luke | Boston | United States | ||||||
6. Churchill, Tim | Boston | |||||||
7. Dammin, Tristram C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Dammin, Tucker | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Dettore, Santo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Frye, Jonathan | Boston | |||||||
11. Homer, Geoff | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
12. Hooper, Trevor | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Kelton, Tucker | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Knowlton, Griffin | Wellesley Hills | United States | ||||||
15. Kornack, Evan | Boston | United States | ||||||
16. Livingston, David D | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
17. McClatchey, Devereaux | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
18. McMahon, Kevin | MA | United States | ||||||
19. Mitchell, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Peterson, Cory | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. Plominski, John (drew) | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Proud, Graham S | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Rohan, Christopher | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Schless, Hendrik | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Shay, Brent E. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Stockwell, Pel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Surdam, Bo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
28. Willets, J.D. | Boston | United States | ||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bababekov, Yanik | Newton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Bacon, Nathaniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bernier, Jeff | Cohasset | MA | United States | |||||
4. Bourneuf, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Butterworth, John S | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Carey, Charles | Boston | United States | ||||||
7. Chapman, Tyler | United States | |||||||
8. Clark, Richard | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
9. Clay, Brian | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Dettore, Santo | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Devens, Sam | United States | |||||||
12. Eustis, Frederic G | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
13. Farmer, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Fox, Steven | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
15. Frye, Jonathan | Boston | |||||||
16. Keches, Nicholas | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Knowlton, Griffin | Wellesley Hills | United States | ||||||
18. Kornack, Evan | Boston | United States | ||||||
19. Ligget, J.t. | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
20. McClatchey, Devereaux | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
21. McMahon, Shane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Morey, Andrew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
23. Patton, Ryan | United States | |||||||
24. Plominski, John (drew) | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Proud, Graham S | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Raine, George B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Ralph, Morgan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
28. Saunders, Gregory Clark | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
29. Schless, Hendrik | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
30. Slocum, Jason | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Smith, Jonathan E. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
32. Taff, Derek E. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
33. Wagner, Roderick J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
34. Weber, Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
35. White, Pendleton | Nantucket | MA | United States | |||||
36. Willets, J.D. | Boston | United States | ||||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Addis, Will | Camden | ME | United States | |||||
2. Bacon, Nathaniel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Bass, Steedman | United States | |||||||
4. Bernier, Jeff | Cohasset | MA | United States | |||||
5. Bushing, Christopher C | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
6. Castilloux, Yvan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Clark, Richard | Wayland | MA | United States | |||||
8. Clay, Brian | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Coffin, Geordie | Malden | MA | United States | |||||
10. Coughlin, William | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Devens, Charles | Charlestown | MA | United States | |||||
12. Emans, Matthew B. | MA | United States | ||||||
13. Farmer, Matthew | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Godfrey, Nick | Charlestown | MA | United States | |||||
15. Hemenway, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
16. Hyde, Jonathan | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
17. Hyde, Walter T | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
18. Ligget, J.t. | Waban | MA | United States | |||||
19. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
20. Mackenzie, Scott | MA | United States | ||||||
21. McMahon, Shane | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
22. Patton, Ryan | United States | |||||||
23. Piggott, Benjamin | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
24. Raine, George B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
25. Ralph, Morgan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
26. Saini, Sanjay | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
27. Schmitt, Steven | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
28. Sinclair, Scudder | Millis | MA | United States | |||||
29. Smith, Jonathan E. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
30. Taff, Derek E. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
31. Taylor, Alex | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
32. Van Der Stricht, John | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
33. Vigsnes, Erik | United States | |||||||
34. Wagner, Roderick J | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
35. Weber, Ryan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Addis, Will | Camden | ME | United States | |||||
2. Calvillo, Ric C. C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Castilloux, Yvan | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
4. Coughlin, William | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Daly, Jeremiah | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Fox, Christopher | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
7. Hole, Edward | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
8. Lawrence, Andrew | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
9. Livingston, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
11. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
12. Mackenzie, Scott | MA | United States | ||||||
13. Mayfield, Richard B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
14. Nadler, Hunter | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
15. Sinclair, Scudder | Millis | MA | United States | |||||
16. Storm, Chris | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
17. Whitman, Peter T. | Hamilton | MA | United States | |||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boardman, William H. | South Hamilton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Calvillo, Ric C. C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
4. Kelly, Jonathan | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
5. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
6. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
7. Pratt, Jon | Boston | NY | United States | |||||
8. Raine, George B. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
9. Sinclair, Scudder | Millis | MA | United States | |||||
10. Whitman, Peter T. | Hamilton | MA | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boardman, William H. | South Hamilton | MA | United States | |||||
2. Calvillo, Ric C. C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
4. Lawrence, Andrew | Beverly | MA | United States | |||||
5. Livingston, Sam | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
6. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
7. Mayfield, Richard B | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
8. McFerran, Alex | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
9. McIntyre, Myles | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
10. Nadler, Hunter | Concord | MA | United States | |||||
11. Pratt, Jon | Boston | NY | United States | |||||
12. Ross, Benjamin E | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
13. Sommerkamp, Gifford | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
14. Whitman, Peter T. | Hamilton | MA | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bushing, Christopher C | Hingham | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cromwell, Gordon P. | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | |||||
3. Fox, Christopher | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
4. Godfrey, Nick | Charlestown | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hindermann, D.Tyler | West Roxbury | MA | United States | |||||
6. Kelly, Jonathan | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
8. Lutes, Chris A. | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
9. Stockwell, Pel | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
10. White, J. Phinney B. | Topsham | ME | United States | |||||
11. White, Pendleton | Nantucket | MA | United States | |||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bardaro, Anthony P. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Cannon, Andy | Watertown | ME | United States | |||||
3. Maxwell, Duncan | Vancouver | BC | Canada | |||||
4. McElroy, Patrick | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
5. McIntyre, Myles | Andover | MA | United States | |||||
6. Moore, Will | Denver | CO | United States | |||||
7. Roberts, Thaddeus H | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
8. Saleem, Nabil | Alpharetta | GA | United States | |||||
9. Sommerkamp, Gifford | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourneuf, John | United States | |||||||
2. Dammin, Tristram C. | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Eustis, Frederic G | Cambridge | MA | United States | |||||
4. Fox, Christopher | Jamaica Plain | MA | United States | |||||
5. Hawthorne, Randy | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
6. Keating, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
7. Knott, Andrew M. | Gloucester | MA | United States | |||||
8. Livingston, David D | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
9. Loring, Robert W | Duxbury | MA | United States | |||||
10. Saini, Sanjay | Weston | MA | United States | |||||
11. Smith, Jonathan E. | Wellesley | MA | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bernhard, Alex | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
2. Keating, Michael | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
3. Smith, Jonathan E. | Wellesley | MA | United States |