Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lewis, Andrew | Barrington | RI | ||||||
2. Mongia-Gasper, Kavi | Providence | RI | ||||||
3. O'Neill, Aidan | Wakefield | RI | United States | |||||
4. Petrie, Sean | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bachetti, Owen | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
2. Dunn, Hudson F. | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
3. Esposito, Benjamin F | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
4. Frank, Drew | RI | United States | ||||||
5. Gemma, Benjamin | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
6. Gutierrez, Andres | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
7. Kniesche, Niklas | Somerville | MA | United States | |||||
8. Maguire, Tyler | Middletown | RI | United States | |||||
9. Weinberg, Alden | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Breyer, Ashley | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
2. Gallo, Barrett | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cournoyer, Faith | ||||||||
2. King, Delphine | Providence | United States | ||||||
3. Stanchina, Natalie | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, Donald C. | Chartley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Abbott, Michael | Norton | MA | United States | |||||
3. Borkowski, Paul E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Fabiszak, Christopher | Jamestown | RI | United States | |||||
5. Fuller, Peter C | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
6. Gantz, William M | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
7. Geltzer, Arthur I | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
8. Gross, Peter H | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
9. Hartley, Donald | Wareham | MA | United States | |||||
10. Heath, Zach | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
11. Jaiswal, Prerit | Fremont | CA | India | |||||
12. Lacerte, Guy | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
13. Marchal, Bear | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
14. Mozzone, Joe | Rehoboth | MA | United States | |||||
15. Palmieri, John S. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
16. Pinnock, Nina J | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
17. Reuter, Mike | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
18. Rolince, David E | Attleboro | MA | United States | |||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Tony | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Bachetti, Owen | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
3. Carlsten, Roger N. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Carrington, David R. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
5. Chaffee, Mark J | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
6. Cipollini, John | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
7. Foderaro, Andrew | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
8. Gregory, Otto J | Wakefield | RI | United States | |||||
9. Guerenabarrena, Roberto | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
10. Gupta, Gaurav | Lincoln | RI | United States | |||||
11. Haley, Dwight R | Warren | RI | United States | |||||
12. Horton, Gregory | Narragansett | United States | ||||||
13. kinnane, brendan | Little Compton | RI | ||||||
14. Lee, Brian | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
15. Lewis, Andrew | Barrington | RI | ||||||
16. Sloman, Steven | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
17. Sudduth, Robert | Marion | MA | United States | |||||
18. Sundararaman, Shreyas | Bellevue | WA | United States | |||||
19. Wagner, M. Ryan | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
20. White, Michael | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Men 30+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bliss, Colin | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Brown, Grant E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Jaiswal, Prerit | Fremont | CA | India | |||||
4. Lee, Brian | Philadelphia | PA | United States | |||||
5. Restrepo, Isabel | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Men 35+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bachetti, Louis | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
2. Evans, Samuel K. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Gupta, Gaurav | Lincoln | RI | United States | |||||
4. Raucci, Marshall | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
5. Reuter, Mike | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
6. Votta, Marshall | Saunderstown | RI | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Auber, John W | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
2. Bachetti, Louis | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
3. Brown, Grant E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Cioffi, Robert J | Johnston | RI | United States | |||||
5. Clair, Stephen M | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
6. Evans, Samuel K. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
7. Field, Brian D | North Scituate | RI | United States | |||||
8. Frank, Drew | RI | United States | ||||||
9. Gemma, Benjamin | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
10. Gutierrez, Andres | Brookline | MA | United States | |||||
11. Jenkins, Peter W | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
12. Khan, Numair | Providence | RI | Pakistan | |||||
13. Maguire, Tyler | Middletown | RI | United States | |||||
14. Nishimura, David | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
15. Raucci, Marshall | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
16. Stutz, Stanley J | Seekonk | MA | United States | |||||
17. Thomas, Tenny J. | North Attleboro | MA | United States | |||||
18. Votta, Marshall | Saunderstown | RI | United States | |||||
19. Yalanis, Christopher | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnum, Caleb | Warwick | RI | United States | |||||
2. Heath, Zach | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
3. Monchik, Keith O | East Greenwich | RI | United States | |||||
4. Thomas, Tenny J. | North Attleboro | MA | United States | |||||
Men 45+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adams, Tony | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Auber, John W | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
3. Buroker, Darby | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Chaffee, Mark J | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
5. Cipollini, John | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
6. Johnson, Mark A. | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
7. Lutes, Justin G | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
8. Palmieri, John S. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
9. Yalanis, Christopher | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cole, Newcomb | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
2. Crema, Stefano C. | Providence | RI | Brazil | |||||
3. Field, Brian D | North Scituate | RI | United States | |||||
4. Gantz, William M | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
5. Gemma, Peter A | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
6. Guerenabarrena, Roberto | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
7. Mozzone, Joe | Rehoboth | MA | United States | |||||
8. Zaslavsky, Alexander | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Men 55+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cioffi, Robert J | Johnston | RI | United States | |||||
2. Clair, Stephen M | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
3. Hartley, Donald | Wareham | MA | United States | |||||
4. Jenkins, Peter W | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
5. Kniesche, Thomas | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
6. Miller, Kennon | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
7. Nishimura, David | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Borkowski, Paul E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Ennis, Brian | Charlestown | RI | United States | |||||
3. Esselen, Jack | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
4. Gregory, Otto J | Wakefield | RI | United States | |||||
5. Manning, Robert J | Charlestown | RI | United States | |||||
6. Riley, Mike F | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
7. Thompson, John M | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
8. Wilson, John L | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
Men 65+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbott, Donald C. | Chartley | MA | United States | |||||
2. Benik, Gregory | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Carrington, David R. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
4. Haley, Dwight R | Warren | RI | United States | |||||
5. Pinnock, Nina J | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
6. Seaman, Avery | Portsmouth | RI | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DiMarco, William J | Middletown | RI | United States | |||||
2. Fraze, Walter C | Fall River | MA | United States | |||||
3. Fuller, Peter C | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Stutz, Stanley J | Seekonk | MA | United States | |||||
Men 75+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Geltzer, Arthur I | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Godfray, Thomas | Rumford | RI | United States | |||||
3. Leis, Philip E | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Avitable, Pete | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
2. Bliss, Colin | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Buroker, Darby | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
4. Chitnis, Vijay K. | PROVIDENCE | RI | United States | |||||
5. Crema, Stefano C. | Providence | RI | Brazil | |||||
6. Dunn, Hudson F. | Narragansett | RI | United States | |||||
7. Ennis, Brian | Charlestown | RI | United States | |||||
8. Gemma, Peter A | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
9. Johnson, Mark A. | Barrington | RI | United States | |||||
10. Lutes, Justin G | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
11. Monchik, Keith O | East Greenwich | RI | United States | |||||
12. Restrepo, Isabel | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
13. Riley, Mike F | Bristol | RI | United States | |||||
14. Weinberg, Alden | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
15. Zaslavsky, Alexander | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davidson, Claire F. | Newport | RI | United States | |||||
2. Dietze, Jane A. | Providence | RI | United States | |||||
3. Pinnock, Nina J | Little Compton | RI | United States | |||||
4. Restrepo, Isabel | Providence | RI | United States |