Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cunningham, Daniel | Sat 9:00am, | WA | United States | |||||
2. Kim, Sungryong | Sat 9:00am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. McCarthy, Geoffrey | Sat 9:00am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rapley, Peter C. | Sat 9:00am, | Portland | United Kingdom | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rosen, Burt | Sat 9:00am, | Portland | OR | |||||
2. Rudolph, Dave | Sat 9:00am, | OR | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schnebly, Camden D. | Sat 9:00am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Siddiqui, Yusef | Sat 9:00am, | Vancouver | WA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abernethy, Tom | Fri 6:45pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Atkins, Stephen | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Behl, Manvir | Fri 6:45pm, | Tempe | AZ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bloch, Peter | Fri 6:00pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Bozian, Anton | Fri 6:45pm, | Shoreline | WA | United States | ||||
3. Burr, Hayden M. | Fri 6:00pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Daigle, Malcolm | Fri 6:45pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dubuc, Benoit | Fri 6:45pm, | United States | ||||||
2. Funderburk, Max H. | Fri 6:00pm, | Vancouver | BC | Canada | ||||
3. Pacana, Rick | Fri 6:00pm, | Wilsonville | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prateek, Abhishek | Fri 6:00pm, | Richmond | BC | United States | ||||
2. Rogstad, John | Fri 6:45pm, | Portland | United States | |||||
3. Spiro, David M. | Fri 6:00pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Ting, Nicholas | Fri 6:45pm, | Singapore | ||||||
5. Williams, Eric N | Fri 6:45pm, | University Place | WA | United States | ||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atkins, Stephen | Sat 9:45am, | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
2. Bassist, Matthew | Sat 9:45am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Cameron, Derrick | Sat 9:45am, | Ridgefield, Washington | Canada | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hilton, Joshua D | Sat 9:45am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Marr, Crockett K | Sat 9:45am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. McCaffery, David P | Sat 9:45am, | Beaverton | OR | United States | ||||
4. Murphy, Gerry | Sat 9:45am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
5. Saha, Arup | Sat 9:45am, | Los Gatos | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Behl, Manvir | Thu 7:30pm, | Tempe | AZ | United States | ||||
2. Bezuidenhout, Carl | Thu 6:00pm, | Phoenix | AZ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhalerao, Shireesh | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Garg, Naveen | Thu 6:00pm, | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Hilton, Joshua D | Thu 7:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Murphy, Gerry | Thu 4:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
5. Prateek, Abhishek | Thu 7:30pm, | Richmond | BC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prigo, Tim | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Reddy, Raghuvir | Thu 7:30pm, | New York | NY | India | ||||
3. Ribbink, Ben R. | Sat 9:00am, | Shoreline | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ryan, Sean R | Sat 9:45am, | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Schnebly, Rowan W. | Thu 4:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Siker, Vaughan | Thu 7:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Spiro, Alec H. | Sat 9:00am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Yepez, Andres | Thu 7:30pm, | Ecuador | Ecuador | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burt, Alex R | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cameron, Derrick | Sat 10:30am, | Ridgefield, Washington | Canada | |||||
2. Garg, Naveen | Sat 10:30am, | Seattle | WA | United States | ||||
3. Jamieson, Steve | Sat 10:30am, | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McCarthy, Geoffrey | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Murray, Greg | Sat 10:30am, | United States | ||||||
2. Ryan, Sean R | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | Australia | ||||
3. Wagner, Geoffrey | Sat 10:30am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Men 6.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carbajal , Phillip | Sat 12:45pm, | Camas | United States | |||||
2. Gruner, Will | Sat 12:00pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Khandekar, Shashank | Sat 12:45pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Lam, Gordon | Sat 12:00pm, | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
5. Molinari, Luis H | Sat 12:45pm, | Orlando | FL | Brazil | ||||
6. Peixinho, Telmo | Sat 12:00pm, | Phoenix | AZ | Portugal | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prigo, Tim | Sat 12:00pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Siker, Vaughan | Sat 12:45pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 2.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bachman, Sarah L | Sat 1:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Brown, Natasha | Sat 5:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
3. Gupta, Anushka C | Sat 5:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
4. Nakamura-Daya, Hana J. | Sat 5:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
5. Ribbink, Lahlae | Sat 1:30pm, | Shoreline | WA | United States | ||||
6. Rudolph, Gwen | Sat 1:30pm, | Portland | OR | |||||
7. Von Der Heyden, Maxine | Sat 5:30pm, | Munich | BY | Germany | ||||
8. Whitsell, Wendy J | Sat 1:30pm, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bachman, Laura | Sat 11:15am, | Seattle | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Johnson, Katherine M. | Sat 11:15am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Perkiomaki, Kaija | Sat 11:15am, | OR | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wagner, Gretchen S | Sat 11:15am, | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
Women 40+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 60+ Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found |