Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
All Women View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahrens, Gabrielle E | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brady, Rebecca | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
2. Derose, Cara | , | BUFFALO | NY | United States | ||||
3. Foley, Claire | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Foley, Maureen R | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Hart, Erin | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Khan, Zahra | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
7. Larrabee, Danielle | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Marinello, Pamicka | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. McDonnell, Marion R | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Russell, Maggie | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Udagawa, Carolina Y. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
12. Wachter, Molly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahrens, Gabrielle E | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cody, Brendan | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Danahay, Martin | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Denman, Trey D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
3. DeRose, Petra | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Dun, Tim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dynko, Ryan | , | Wheatfield | NY | United States | ||||
6. Finan, Robert | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Gulley, Nate | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hole, George T. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Keane, Michael | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
10. Keane, Stephanie | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
11. Keogan, Alexander F. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
12. Khan, Zahra | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
13. Koessler, Matthew | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lafleur, Chris | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lazar, Noah | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lebsack, Jeffrey | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lorence, Ava | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
18. McDonnell, Marion R | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
19. Mertz, Frederick J. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mitchell, Matthew | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
21. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
22. Russ, Ben | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
23. Russ, John | , | NY | United States | |||||
24. Shepard, Brian | , | Grand Island | NY | United States | ||||
25. Siddiqui, Gianni | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
26. Wachter, Molly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
27. Wachter, Paul | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
28. Winstel, John M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Foster, Alexander | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Weimer, Will | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahrens, Gabrielle E | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aldstadt, Jared | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bradley, Jake | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cavanaugh, Gregory J | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Darby, Andrew | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Denman, Trey D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
6. Derose, Cara | , | BUFFALO | NY | United States | ||||
7. Donaghy, Brian M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Foster, Alexander | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Gehman, Matthew G | , | Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
10. Gordon, Colin P | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Gregory, Scott (travis) | , | East Aurora | NY | United States | ||||
12. Gulley, Nate | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
13. Harrington, Brendan | , | Snyder | NY | United States | ||||
14. Hubbell, James | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. Keane, Michael | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
16. Keogan, Alexander F. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lafleur, Chris | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
18. Larrabee, Danielle | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
19. McCarthy, Joshua | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
20. McKinley, David | , | East Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
21. McPhee, Sean C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
22. O'Neil-White, William | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
23. Otterson, Timm | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
24. Pearce, Shawn T | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
25. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
26. Sayegh, Edmond | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
27. Skerrett, Michael | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
28. Udagawa, Carolina Y. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
29. Wachter, Molly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
30. Weimer, Will | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
31. Weinstock, Nadav I. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
32. Winstel, John M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
33. Witt, Jeremy J. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hurley, Conor | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bard, David | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bargar, Will | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bradley, Jake | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
4. Brady, Rebecca | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
5. Brooks, Brahm | , | East Aurora | NY | United States | ||||
6. Bruce, Jim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Collins, John V | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Denman Jr., Robert D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
9. Foley, Claire | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Gordon, Colin P | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Gregory, Scott (travis) | , | East Aurora | NY | United States | ||||
12. Levy, Hannon | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
13. Marinello, Pamicka | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. McAuliffe, Daniel | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. McPhee, Sean C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
16. Pfalzgraf, Jack | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
17. Popko, Bruce | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
18. Santarosa, Aaron | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
19. Sardo, Jason | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
20. Sayegh, Edmond | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
21. Skerrett, Michael | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
22. Walsh, PJ | , | Buffalo | NY | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cleary, John | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Tompkins, Allen C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aldstadt, Jared | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo | , | Amherst | NY | Spain | ||||
2. Bard, David | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bruce, Jim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Denman Jr., Robert D. | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
5. Donaghy, Brian M. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Otterson, Timm | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Popko, Bruce | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Sausen, Trey | , | Clarence | NY | United States | ||||
10. Skerrett, Michael | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo | , | Amherst | NY | Spain | ||||
2. Barth, Charlie | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Brooks, Brahm | , | East Aurora | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bruce, Jim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Collins, John V | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Derose, Eric C | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Drake, Robert C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Dukarm, Matthew | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
9. Foley, Claire | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
10. Foley, Maureen R | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kruse, Patrick L | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
12. Levy, Hannon | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
13. Marinello, Pamicka | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
14. McAuliffe, Daniel | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
15. Montante, Carl | , | Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
16. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
17. Sardo, Jason | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
18. Sausen, Trey | , | Clarence | NY | United States | ||||
19. Tompkins, Allen C. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
20. Walsh, PJ | , | Buffalo | NY | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cleary, John | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeRose, Peter D. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Dun, Tim | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Harrington, Brendan | , | Snyder | NY | United States | ||||
4. Joyce, Stephen | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. McKinley, David | , | East Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
6. Montante, Carl | , | Amherst | NY | United States | ||||
7. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cleary, John | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Steve | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Cavanaugh, Gregory J | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hole, George T. | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men B Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Weir, Jonathan |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bard, David /Bruce, Jim |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Cleary, John /Saeli, Christopher |
, | Buffalo
/Lakeview |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Cleary, William S. /Zurowski, Walter |
, | Amherst
/East Aurora |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Denman Jr., Robert D. /Campbell, Kevin |
, | Kenmore
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Drake, Robert C. /Santarosa, Aaron |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Gregory, Scott (travis) /Bargar, Will |
, | East Aurora
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. McAuliffe, Daniel /Christner, Kevin |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. McKinley, David /Schmitt, Tom |
, | East Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Otterson, Timm /Cavanaugh, Gregory J |
, | Buffalo
/Orchard Park |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Pearce, William H. /Montgomery, Nelson |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
11. Pfalzgraf, Jr., David R. /Pfalzgraf, Jack |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
12. Popko, Bruce /preisler, mark |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
13. Sardo, Jason /Kimmins, Brian W. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
14. Walsh, Peter /Walsh, PJ |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/ |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Weir, Jonathan |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
||||
Men C Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Denman Jr., Robert D. /Denman, Trey D. |
, | Kenmore
/Kenmore |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Derose, Cara /Ahrens, Gabrielle E |
, | BUFFALO
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. McKinley, David /Weir, Jonathan |
, | East Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Weinstock, Nadav I. /O'Neil-White, William |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Robinson, Todd N | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Men Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Bell, Steve |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
||||
2. Cleary, William S. /Cleary, John |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Drake, Robert C. /DeRose, Peter D. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Dukarm, Matthew /Barth, Charlie |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Gregory, Scott (travis) /McAuliffe, Daniel |
, | East Aurora
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Koehler, David /Montgomery, Nelson |
, | Amherst
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Kruse, Patrick L /Pfalzgraf, Jack |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Sardo, Jason /Saperston, Scott |
, | Buffalo
/Snyder |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
9. Sausen, Trey /Hayes, Tom |
, | Clarence
/Williamsville |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
10. Sheehan, Tom /Joyce, Stephen |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roblin, Daniel A /Montante, Carl |
, | Buffalo
/Amherst |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Mixed Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alvarez, Guillermo /Brady, Rebecca |
, | Amherst
/Clarence Center |
NY
/NY |
Spain
/United States |
||||
2. Barth, Charlie /Marinello, Pamicka |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Drake, Robert C. /Russell, Maggie |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Dukarm, Matthew /Ahrens, Gabrielle E |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
5. Hart, Erin /Hogan, Kevin M. |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
6. Hayes, Tom /Foley, Maureen R |
, | Williamsville
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
7. Joyce, Stephen /Larrabee, Danielle |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
8. Kruse, Patrick L /Foley, Claire |
, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Coppola, Carly | , | Orchard Park | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. DeRose, Petra | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hamill, Reilly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
3. Keane, Stephanie | , | Kenmore | NY | United States | ||||
4. Khan, Zahra | , | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
5. Lorence, Ava | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. McDonnell, Marion R | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
7. Redding, Izzy | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
8. Wachter, Molly | , | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Quinn, Eleanor | , | NY | United States | |||||
Women Open Doubles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Denman, Anne /Russell, Maggie |
Mon 4:15pm, | Kenmore
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Derose, Cara /Ahrens, Gabrielle E |
Mon 4:15pm, | BUFFALO
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Hart, Erin /Larrabee, Danielle |
Mon 5:00pm, | Buffalo
/Buffalo |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
3. Marinello, Pamicka /Brady, Rebecca |
Mon 5:00pm, | Buffalo
/Clarence Center |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |