Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Camille | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
2. Burton, Frances | Sat 8:30am, 4 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chua, Kaya | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Chula Vista | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Crotty, Dan | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | La Quinta | CA | United States | ||||
2. Guthman, Mitchell J | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
3. Han, Justin S | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Irvine | CA | United States | ||||
4. Harris, Josh | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Itkin, Laurie | Sat 8:30am, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mehio, Zain | Fri 5:00pm, 3 | Chicago | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Park, Tiffany | Fri 5:00pm, 1 | Yorba Linda | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Scafidi, Jack | Fri 5:00pm, 2 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Atyia, Dean S | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Middlebury | VT | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Kate M | Sat 9:10am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Caroline | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gupta, Aseem | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | CA | United States | |||||
2. Kruczynski, Jeff | Sat 9:10am, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Labreche, Andre | Sat 9:10am, 2 | Tustin | CA | United States | ||||
4. Lin, Yijie | Sat 9:10am, 1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
5. Lu, Wenliang | Fri 5:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Menache, Samuel | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Palm Desert | CA | United States | ||||
7. Moon, John | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
8. Prateek, Abhishek | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Richmond | BC | United States | ||||
9. Risney, Marc | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | South Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Birkins, Chris | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Palm Desert | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fedorowich, Beth Ann | Sat 9:50am, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Fox, John | Sat 9:50am, 4 | Seal Beach | CA | United States | ||||
3. Grass, Christian | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
4. Harris, David | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Colchester | England | |||||
5. Knobloch, Alan | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Phoenix | AZ | United States | ||||
6. Lin, Yijie | Sat 9:50am, 3 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
7. O'Neill, John | Sat 9:50am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prateek, Abhishek | Sat 9:50am, 4 | Richmond | BC | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reifschneider, Eric | Sat 9:50am, 1 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Sacha | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Behl, Manvir | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Tempe | AZ | United States | ||||
2. Bertrand, Raymond J | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Beverly Hills | Canada | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Maroc, Kristi | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | Australia | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reifschneider, Mario | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
Men 5.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gabriel, Graeme | Fri 5:10pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
2. Husek, Petr | Sat 11:10am, 3 | San Juan Capistrano | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Me, Not | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mehio, Rami | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Charlestown | MA | United States | ||||
2. Smith, Roderick F | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Wasson, JK | Fri 5:10pm, 1 | San Diego | ||||||
4. Williams, Thomas | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Los Angeles | CA | United Kingdom | ||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Fahad | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
2. Allwood, Steve | Sat 10:30am, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Devoe, Craig | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hallin, Max | Sat 10:30am, 3 | CA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Zack | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Carlsbad | CA | United States | ||||
2. Peixinho, Telmo | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Phoenix | AZ | Portugal | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reifschneider, Mario | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Rancho Santa Fe | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Reynolds, Alex J | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
2. Salaiz, Heraclio A. | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Phoenix | AZ | Mexico | ||||
3. Samuel, Max | Sat 10:30am, 4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
Women 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Women Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Camille | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chang, Kate M | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Caroline | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chua, Kaya | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Chula Vista | CA | United States | ||||
5. Itkin, Laurie | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
6. Park, Tiffany | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Yorba Linda | CA | United States | ||||
7. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | San Diego | CA | United States |