Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Adam | Sat 8:25am, CC3 | Milton | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourell, James | Sat 8:00am, CC3 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Brown, Nicholas | Sat 8:25am, CC3 | Dover | MA | United States | ||||
3. Brown, Thatcher | Sat 8:25am, CC2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Crowe, T. Max | Sat 8:00am, CC4 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
5. Dougherty, Luke | Sat 8:00am, CC3 | Natick | United States | |||||
6. Foregger, Thatcher L | Sat 8:25am, CC4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
7. Harder, Keagan | Sat 8:25am, CC2 | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
8. Harrison, Angus | Sat 8:25am, CC1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Harsh, Kyle | Sat 8:00am, CC1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Ibrahim, Dean | Sat 8:25am, CC4 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
11. Kessler, Theo | Sat 8:00am, CC2 | Chestnut Hill | United States | |||||
12. Ross, Bennett | Sat 10:30am, CC2 | Newton Center | MA | United States | ||||
13. Rubin, Noah | Sat 8:00am, CC2 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
14. Underkofler, Dylan | Sat 8:00am, CC4 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
15. Wallenstein, Oscar | Sat 8:00am, CC1 | United States | ||||||
16. Wiegand, Finn | Sat 8:25am, CC1 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbrecht, Jack N | Sat 8:50am, CC4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Arment, Chase | Sat 8:50am, CC2 | Newport | United States | |||||
3. Arment, Christian | Sat 8:50am, CC1 | Newport | United States | |||||
4. Athanasia, Chris | Sat 8:50am, CC2 | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
5. Gladstone, William A | Sat 9:15am, CC1 | Arlington | MA | United States | ||||
6. Harvey, Read | Sat 9:15am, CC4 | Boston | United States | |||||
7. Ibrahim, Adam | Sat 10:55am, CC3 | Squantum | MA | United States | ||||
8. Kim, Jason | Sat 9:15am, CC3 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
9. McDermott, Alasdair | Sat 9:15am, CC4 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
10. Millay, Sam | Sat 9:15am, CC2 | Needham | MA | United States | ||||
11. Mullaly, Owen | Sat 9:15am, CC3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
12. O'Rourke, Cameron | Sat 8:50am, CC4 | Dedham | United States | |||||
13. Reilly, Drew C | Sat 8:50am, CC1 | Middletown | United States | |||||
14. Stein, Jack | Sat 9:15am, CC2 | Needham | United States | |||||
15. Stein, Jason | Sat 9:15am, CC1 | Needham | United States | |||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arias, Jansiori | Sat 9:40am, CC4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Colin | Sat 9:40am, CC4 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bose, Varun | Sat 12:35pm, CC3 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
4. De Moor, Andreas R | Sat 11:45am, CC4 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
5. Eldh Jahn, Oscar | Sat 12:10pm, CC1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Gurhan, Abdullahi | Sat 10:05am, CC3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Hadden, Maclean H | Sat 9:40am, CC1 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Harrison, Angus | Sat 9:40am, CC1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Kang, Luna | Sat 11:45am, CC3 | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
10. Kessler, Henry P | Sat 9:40am, CC3 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
11. Kumar, Neel A. | Sat 12:35pm, CC1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Le, Thomas | Sat 10:05am, CC1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Muzac, Samuel | Sat 9:40am, CC3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
14. O'rourke, Matthew | Sat 10:05am, CC2 | Dedham | MA | United States | ||||
15. Phillips, Koller M | Thu 9:40am, CC2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
16. Reynders, Chase | Sat 12:10pm, CC3 | Beverly | MA | United States | ||||
17. Ryan, John | Sat 12:10pm, CC2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
18. Schott, Christopher | Sat 10:05am, CC2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
19. Seidel, Griffin | Thu 9:40am, CC2 | Concord | MA | United States | ||||
20. Stofer, Hunter | Sat 10:05am, CC3 | Weston | United States | |||||
21. Tsai, Henry | Sat 11:45am, CC4 | Natick | MA | |||||
22. Ubeda, Benjamin | Sat 10:05am, CC1 | Natick | United States | |||||
23. Zafiriou, Fotis | Sat 12:10pm, CC4 | Somerville | MA | Greece | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hinestroza Parolo, Jhon | Sat 10:30am, CC1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Kahn, Eli | Sat 10:30am, CC1 | Portland | ME | United States | ||||
3. Sanchez-Dahl, Matteo | Sat 1:25pm, CC3 | Brookline | United States | |||||
4. Tipton, Charles | Sat 10:05am, CC4 | Brookline | MA | United States | ||||
5. Watkins, Kyan | Sat 1:25pm, CC2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Zhu, Justin Z | Sat 10:05am, CC4 | Lexington | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bourell, Lily | Sat 9:40am, DH1 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. David, Gately | Sat 8:25am, DH2 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
3. Houston, Emma | Sat 8:25am, DH1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
4. Kluzak, Alexandra | Sat 8:25am, DH1 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Senter, Mathilde | Sat 8:25am, DH2 | United States | ||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Caiati, Caroline | Sat 10:30am, DH4 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
2. Chun, Yuni | Sat 8:50am, DH1 | Chestnut Hill | United States | |||||
3. David, Eleanor | Sat 8:25am, DH3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
4. Foregger, Lassiter I | Sat 10:30am, DH3 | Newport | RI | United States | ||||
5. Gulati, Shivani | Sat 8:25am, DH4 | West Newton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Harvey, Jemma | Sat 8:25am, DH3 | Boston | United States | |||||
7. Kelsey, Alexandra | Sat 10:30am, DH1 | Old Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
8. Levitzky, Lily S. | Sat 10:30am, DH3 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
9. Monaghan, Anna | Sat 8:25am, DH4 | United States | ||||||
10. Sheth, Tia | Sat 10:05am, DH2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Thill, Victoria (Tori) | Sat 8:50am, DH1 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abbrecht, Kelsey | Sat 10:55am, DH1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Alvarez, Mariell | Sat 9:15am, DH3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Aronson, Sage | Sat 9:15am, DH3 | Amherst | United States | |||||
4. Banerjee, Anika | Sat 9:15am, DH1 | Wayland | MA | United States | ||||
5. Bargamian, Jessica | Sat 9:15am, DH2 | Wayland | United States | |||||
6. Brutus, Abigail | Sat 9:15am, DH2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
7. Cromwell, Caroline | Sat 9:15am, DH4 | Chestnut Hill | United States | |||||
8. Figge, Betsy | Sat 8:50am, DH3 | Chestnut hill | MA | United States | ||||
9. Friendly, Catherine | Sat 9:15am, DH4 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gabriel, Destiny | Sat 8:50am, DH3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
11. Glass, Eliza | Sat 8:50am, DH2 | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
12. Houston, Abby | Sat 8:50am, DH4 | Wellesley Hills | United States | |||||
13. Kolb, Kaitlin | Sat 9:15am, DH1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
14. Smith, Mykayla | Sat 8:50am, DH4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
15. Vo, Brianna | Sat 8:50am, DH2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Champa, Caroline M. | Sat 9:40am, DH3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Issa, Tiana M. | Sat 11:45am, DH4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
3. Lamson, Sarah | Sat 9:40am, DH4 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
4. McGuire, Marina | Sat 9:40am, DH4 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
5. Omura, Sayuri | Sat 10:55am, DH3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Ruan, Mei Juan | Sat 9:40am, DH3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stevenson, Grace | , | Hamilton | MA | United States |