Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Sat 8:25am, 2 SA | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Best, James L | Sat 8:25am, 3 SA | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhary, Reed | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jesse | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Dartnell, Alexander W. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
6. Dartnell, Philip | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Delray Beach | FL | United States | ||||
7. Eielson, John | Fri 4:00pm, 4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Eielson, William P | Fri 4:00pm, 3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
9. Feinstein, Gabriel | Sat 8:50am, 1 SA | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
10. Johnson, Logan | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kenny, Charlie | Sat 8:25am, 3 SA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Kim, Ryan | Sat 8:50am, 3 SA | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Bennett | Sat 8:50am, 2 SA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Metrailler, Winn | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mital, Nevin | Sat 9:15am, 2 SA | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
16. Moxham, Maddox | Sat 9:15am, 1 SA | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
17. Murphy, James P | Sat 9:15am, 1 SA | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
18. Newman, Will | Sat 9:15am, 2 SA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Seruma, Linus S | Fri 4:00pm, 2 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
20. Tang, Wenqing | Sat 9:15am, 3 SA | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
21. Wang, Brandon | Fri 4:00pm, 5 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 7:20pm, 11 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 4:25pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
4. De La Vega, Javier | Fri 7:20pm, 9 | HOUSTON | TX | United States | ||||
5. Eun, Bennett | Fri 7:55pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 4:00pm, 8 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Kaplan, Ronin | Fri 7:55pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 4:00pm, 11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Levy, Eli | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
10. Majmudar, Anand | Fri 4:55pm, 1 | NJ | United States | |||||
11. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 4:00pm, 10 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Merkel, Leo | Fri 7:20pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Merrill, James G. | Fri 7:55pm, 1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
14. Moran, Aidan | Fri 4:55pm, 1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
15. Mudaliar, Ashwin A | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Milton | GA | United States | ||||
16. Mukhin, Artemy | Fri 4:25pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Newton, William | Fri 7:20pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. O'connor, James | Fri 4:00pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Santoro, Will | Fri 7:55pm, 2 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
20. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 7:20pm, 8 | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Smith, Fritz V | Fri 7:20pm, 10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
22. Wright, Nicholas R. | Fri 4:00pm, 9 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Daniyal | Fri 4:25pm, 6 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 4:55pm, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 4:25pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Avram, Robert | Fri 4:55pm, 5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Ayres, Beck | Fri 4:25pm, 6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Beeson, David | Fri 4:25pm, 10 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
7. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 4:55pm, 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
8. Cook, Chase V. | Fri 4:55pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 4:25pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Donohue, Teddy | Fri 4:25pm, 1 | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
11. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 4:55pm, 6 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
12. Falcon, Ross M. | Fri 4:55pm, 3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 4:55pm, 5 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
14. Huffman, Walter | Fri 4:25pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 4:25pm, 8 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Klein, Warren | Fri 4:25pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Kovas, Reed | Fri 4:55pm, 2 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
18. Lall, Christopher | Fri 4:55pm, 7 | Oyster Bay | NY | United States | ||||
19. Lungstrum, Jack | Fri 4:25pm, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Manning, Freddy Q. | Fri 4:25pm, 8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
21. McLaren, Will | Fri 4:25pm, 1 | Providence | RI | Brazil | ||||
22. Menin, Mason | Fri 4:25pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 4:25pm, 9 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
24. Murphy, William F | Fri 4:55pm, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
25. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 4:25pm, 5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
26. Narasimhan, Arjun | Fri 4:25pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 4:25pm, 7 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
28. Nicholson, John P | Fri 4:25pm, 10 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
29. Park, Victor W | Fri 4:25pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Singh, Akshay | Fri 4:25pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Stavropoulos, William | Fri 4:55pm, 6 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
32. Wilkinson, Nick J. | Fri 4:55pm, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abt, James B. | Fri 6:05pm, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aly, Youssef Y. | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bhavnani, Krish S | Sat 10:15am, 8 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 6:05pm, 10 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 6:05pm, 8 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Chen, William | Fri 6:05pm, 7 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
7. Cho, Alastair S | Fri 6:05pm, 7 | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
8. Dabinett, Andy S. | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Eill, Teddy | Fri 5:30pm, 3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
10. Evans, William H | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Fri 6:05pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 6:05pm, 9 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Joyce, Carter | Fri 6:05pm, 2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Joyce, Graham | Fri 6:05pm, 11 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
15. Khan, Humza A | Sat 10:55am, 2 | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
16. Korn, Rohan | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
17. Kramer, Eli W | Fri 6:05pm, 10 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
18. Larkin, Charles W. | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
19. Love, Charlie | Fri 6:05pm, 6 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
20. McManus, Matt | Fri 6:05pm, 4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
21. Merrill, Charles | Fri 6:05pm, 6 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
22. Mocorrea, Thomas F. | Fri 6:05pm, 1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
23. Mukherjee, Arin J. | Sat 10:15am, 4 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Pemmireddy, Raghav C | Fri 6:05pm, 3 | Somerset | NJ | United States | ||||
25. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 6:05pm, 8 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
26. Ratner, Matthew J | Fri 6:05pm, 9 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 6:05pm, 11 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
28. Suratt, Tate | Fri 6:05pm, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Voldman, Duda | Fri 6:05pm, 3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Antill, Braxton | Sat 11:35am, 4 | Allston | MA | United States | ||||
2. Barr, Brett | Sat 11:35am, 6 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
3. Bassil, Jacob | Sat 4:40pm, 3 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
4. Best, Theodore S. | Fri 6:40pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Dukarm, Matthew | Sat 11:35am, 5 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
6. Feeley, Patrick F. | Sat 11:35am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Hussain, Shayan | Sat 11:35am, 2 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
8. Jones, Dennis C. | Sat 11:35am, 5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
9. Katz, Matthew | Sat 11:35am, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
10. McCarthy, Declan C. | Sat 4:40pm, 6 | Malvern | RI | United States | ||||
11. Park, Simon | Sat 11:35am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Prager, Gus | Fri 6:40pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Supattapone, Sam | Sat 11:35am, 2 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
14. White, Lucan | Sat 11:35am, 6 | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauhs, Sasha | Sat 8:00am, 3 SA | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bulbulia, Madeline | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Campbell | Sat 8:00am, 3 SA | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 8:25am, 1 SA | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
4. Gelinas, Audrey | Sat 8:00am, 2 SA | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
5. Huffman, Poppy P | Sat 8:00am, 2 SA | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Lodge, Grace | Fri 4:00pm, 6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Moxham, Savannah | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
8. Popat, Sarita | Sat 8:00am, 1 SA | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Taylor, Lolly | Fri 4:00pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 7:20pm, 5 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ball, Sabine M | Fri 7:20pm, 1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
2. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Fri 7:20pm, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Duffy, Mary E | Fri 7:20pm, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
4. Fouts, Caroline M | Fri 7:20pm, 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Furnas, Penelope A. | Fri 7:20pm, 4 | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
6. Gallo, Brittan | Fri 6:40pm, 3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
7. Li, Eugenia | Fri 7:20pm, 5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Miller, Rachel | Fri 7:20pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Prokes, Ava | Fri 6:40pm, 2 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
10. Salvatore, Celia | Fri 7:20pm, 3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
11. Schwarz, Madeline T | Fri 6:40pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Schwarz, Sabrina | Fri 7:20pm, 6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Shumway, Anna | Fri 7:20pm, 2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
14. Vander, Eliza A | Fri 6:40pm, 2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
15. Welch, Winnie | Fri 7:20pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ackerman, Ellie | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Westwood | MA | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bloch, Haley | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Cho, Chelsea Y | Fri 5:30pm, 6 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
5. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
6. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Eielson, Caroline M | Fri 5:30pm, 10 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Engelman, Ruth | Fri 5:30pm, 5 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
9. Flinn, Nina | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hemani, Mahek | Fri 4:55pm, 8 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Kay, Theresa F | Fri 5:30pm, 8 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
12. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 4:55pm, 9 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
13. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 8:25am, 5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lavin, Grace M | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
15. Lawrence, Virginia | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
16. Lesperance, Devon A | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Fri 5:30pm, 9 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 5:30pm, 11 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
19. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 4:55pm, 10 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
20. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 5:30pm, 11 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Ramos, Gabby | Fri 5:30pm, 4 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
22. Rolfe, Isabella | Sat 9:00am, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
23. Schuster, Kaitlin | Fri 4:55pm, 10 | Sudbury | MA | United States | ||||
24. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
25. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 4:55pm, 8 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
26. Trauber, Isabella | Fri 5:30pm, 7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
27. Woodward, Willow A | Fri 4:55pm, 9 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Qirrat | Sat 9:00am, 9 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bartos, Emily S. | Sat 9:00am, 9 | Merion | PA | United States | ||||
2. Berling, Audrey C | Sat 9:35am, 1 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Rachel | Sat 9:35am, 3 | Florham Park | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Ervasti, Lark | Fri 6:40pm, 9 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Fraser, Pippa | Fri 6:40pm, 7 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Gonzalez Navarrine, Constanza | Fri 6:40pm, 6 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
7. Jemiolo, Andrea C | Fri 6:40pm, 4 | Stamford | CT | Philippines | ||||
8. Mital, Nina | Sat 9:35am, 6 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
9. Pearson, Maggie Y | Fri 6:40pm, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
10. Quayle, Zoe A. | Fri 6:40pm, 11 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
11. Schneider, Isabella | Sat 9:35am, 4 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
12. Solecki, Amanda J. | Fri 6:40pm, 8 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 9:00am, 8 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
14. Supattapone, Emma Y | Sat 9:35am, 2 | Hanover | NH | United States | ||||
15. Valvani, Noor | Sat 9:35am, 5 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
16. Vander, Caroline A | Fri 6:40pm, 8 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
17. Woodward, Harbour | Sat 9:35am, 5 | Bedford Corners | NY | United States | ||||
18. Worcester, Hope | Fri 6:40pm, 6 | Lyme | CT | United States | ||||
19. Yablon, Isabelle | Fri 6:40pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Yablon, Nicole | Fri 6:40pm, 11 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 10:55am, 7 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
2. Galambos, Emma L. | Sat 10:55am, 8 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Huchro, Victoria B. | Sat 10:55am, 3 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
4. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 4:00pm, 6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Larkin, Hannah K | Sat 10:55am, 4 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lawrence, Rose | Sat 10:55am, 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
7. Madden, Natalie L | Sat 10:55am, 8 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
8. Pear, Alexandra | Sat 10:55am, 7 | Philadelphia | PA | |||||
9. Renaud, Gabrielle M | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Ottawa | ON | Canada | ||||
10. Stephenson, India | Sat 4:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
11. Stephenson, Lucy | Sat 10:55am, 5 | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
12. Woodworth, Emily | Sat 4:00pm, 5 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
13. Wright, Kathryn A. | Sat 10:55am, 4 | Riverside | CT | United States |