Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatia, Rohan | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brown, Jeffrey | United States | |||||||
2. Butcher, Ray | Fairfax | VA | United States | |||||
3. Butt, Talal T. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
4. Conn, Jeffrey | VA | United States | ||||||
5. Cunnion, William | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
6. Geppert, Geoffrey | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
7. Mathew, Arjith | Haymarket | VA | United States | |||||
8. Raasch, Samuel | Washington | |||||||
9. Sluis, David | VA | United States | ||||||
10. Stover, Shawn | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Prieto, Ana | Silver Spring | Colombia | ||||||
2. Wenger, Eric | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Men 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmad, Jawad | Washington | |||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Akbari, Alex | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
2. Bloom, Peter J | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
3. Boucher, Alex | Charlottesville | VA | United States | |||||
4. Busby, Ben | Washington | MD | United States | |||||
5. Capps, Cory S. | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
6. Chugh, Samarth | Rockville | MD | United States | |||||
7. Conn, Jeffrey | VA | United States | ||||||
8. Elink-Schuurman, John M | Mc Lean | VA | United States | |||||
9. Farr, John G. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
10. Garavito, Xenox L | Bellevue | WA | United States | |||||
11. Hammad, Ronnie | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
12. Louis-Jacques, Otto | Silver Spring | MD | United States | |||||
13. Molster, Pierre | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
14. Nyawata, Obert | Rockville | MD | United States | |||||
15. Pabon-Agudelo, Carlos | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
16. Riggs, Adam | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
17. Santiago, Philip | DC | United States | ||||||
18. Smyth, Francis | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
19. Taimoor, Babar | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Tobias, Jose | Centreville | VA | United States | |||||
21. Vojtech, Cindy M | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
22. Waller, Saul | Rockville | MD | United States | |||||
23. Wisker, Anneka | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Machuca, Yuri | Fort Washington | MD | United States | |||||
Men 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adler, Benjamin J. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Brodie II, John M. | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
3. Carroll, Sean C. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
4. Dailey, Geoff | Darien | MA | United States | |||||
5. Dodwell, Harry | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
6. Kao, Ying Chieh | Washington | MD | United States | |||||
7. Meadows, Jimmy C | Richmond | VA | United States | |||||
8. Molster, Pierre | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
9. Omealia, Jamie | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
10. Pabon-Agudelo, Carlos | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
11. Pei, Sally | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
12. Preston, Michael | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
13. Qureshi, Mansoor | Sandy Spring | VA | United States | |||||
14. Reece-Stremtan, Dacian | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
15. Smyth, Francis | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
16. Stackel, Gregory | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
17. Stone, Rich | Falls Church | VA | United States | |||||
18. Sullivan, Hugh | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
19. Taimoor, Babar | Boston | MA | United States | |||||
20. Tobias, Jose | Centreville | VA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Casius, Duncan Bentley | Millville | United States | ||||||
2. Qureshi, Mansoor | Sandy Spring | VA | United States | |||||
Men 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adler, Benjamin J. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhry, Hanna | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
2. Chen, Alex H | Great Falls | VA | United States | |||||
3. Dietz, Travis C | Redondo Beach | CA | United States | |||||
4. Dodwell, Harry | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
5. Gernt, Andrew | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
6. Harris, Brent T | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
7. Lerow, Tim | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
8. Norton, Corey L | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
9. Omealia, Jamie | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
10. Santos, Reymar J. | Washington | DC | Papua New Guinea | |||||
11. Shrestha, Maheshwor | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
12. Snider, Alexander Wi | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
13. Tsibouris, George | Washington | DC | Greece | |||||
14. van Dillen, Vincent M | Annapolis | MD | United States | |||||
15. Wolf, Emma V | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Espinosa, Ricardo | Washington | Ecuador | ||||||
Men 40+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Climent, Juan C. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Grover, Rahul | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
2. Ingber, Shai | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
3. Mehta, Sandeep | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qureshi, Mansoor | Sandy Spring | VA | United States | |||||
Men 5.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Andiazabal, Laurent | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bandel, Timothy W | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Chen, William | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
3. Doyle, Philip J | Nahant | MA | United States | |||||
4. Gerety, Margaret E | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
5. Harris, Brent T | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
6. Koeneman, Drew | New York | NY | United States | |||||
7. Mathew, Thomas | Haymarket | VA | United States | |||||
8. McCann, Andrew S | Nashville | TN | United States | |||||
9. Mehta, Sandeep | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
10. Najera, Zach | Vienna | VA | United States | |||||
11. Patteson, James K | Atlanta | GA | United States | |||||
12. Porras, Maria Alejandra | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
13. Ray, Abir | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
14. Rotzoll, Liam | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
15. Santos, Reymar J. | Washington | DC | Papua New Guinea | |||||
16. Shrestha, Maheshwor | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
17. Sluder, John C. | Sudbury | MA | United States | |||||
18. Smith, Benjamin T. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. pervez, shaleem | Upper Darby | PA | United States | |||||
Men 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barnes, Rod I. | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Carroll, Sean C. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Harris, Brent T | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
3. Lindquist, John A | McLean | VA | United States | |||||
4. Pabon-Agudelo, Carlos | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
5. Tsibouris, George | Washington | DC | Greece | |||||
Men 60+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhry, Hanna | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Men 70+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bloom, Peter J | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Christaldi, Brian | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
3. Levy, Jay J | Takoma Park | MD | United States | |||||
4. Weber, Stephen F | Ashburn | VA | United States | |||||
Men Open Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Climent, Juan C. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hassan, Usmar | Lahore | Pakistan | ||||||
2. Hoefs, Benjamin | Alexandria | VA | Germany | |||||
3. Ingber, Shai | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
4. Lopez, Sergio | silver spring | MD | Mexico | |||||
5. Mohsin, Mubarak M. | Abu Dhabi | United Arab Emirates | ||||||
6. Naseem, Jahangir | Columbia | MD | United States | |||||
7. Petrie, Daniel B. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
8. Porras, Anna | Washington | DC | Colombia | |||||
9. Rotzoll, Liam | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Climent, Juan C. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Li, Jimmy Y | Mountain View | CA | United States | |||||
Women 2.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Capps, Rachel E. | Arlington | VA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cottet, Mikki | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Finnan, Mollie | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
3. Wylie, Maureen E | Silver Spring | MD | United States | |||||
4. Zehler, Annette | Cheverly | MD | United States | |||||
5. Zhao, Grace | Potomac | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Wenger, Laurie | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Women 3.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ciotti, Jackie | Wayne | PA | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gerber, Elizabeth | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Holdefer, Elizabeth L | Falls Church | VA | United States | |||||
3. Prieto, Ana | Silver Spring | Colombia | ||||||
4. Purcell, Elaine C | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
5. Schoening, Julie | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
Women 3.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Osborne, Britt S. | Vienna | VA | United States | |||||
Women 4.0 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Copeland, Annesley (aj) W | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Davidson, Sarah A. | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Donatiello, Kate | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
3. Osborne, Britt S. | Vienna | VA | United States | |||||
4. Pei, Sally | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
5. Simpson, Hillela | BROOKLYN | NY | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Copeland, Annesley (aj) W | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Women 4.5 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhry, Hanna | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
2. Connolly, Leslie A | Asheville | NC | United States | |||||
3. Donatiello, Kate | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
4. Dupree, Elizabeth V. | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | |||||
5. Maine, Libbie | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
6. O'brien, Jeanne E | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
7. Wolf, Emma V | Bethesda | MD | United States | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Gerety, Margaret E | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
Women 50+ Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Copeland, Annesley (aj) W | Washington | DC | United States | |||||
2. Wylie, Maureen E | Silver Spring | MD | United States |