Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bitar, Lucas | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
2. Davis Jr, Parker | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Ko, Andrew | Sat 12:00pm, 14 | MD | United States | |||||
4. Ko, Andrew | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | MD | United States | |||||
5. Neveu, Devin | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Alpharetta | GA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Arjun | Sat 9:00am, 11 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Jacob | Sat 9:00am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Avram, Jacob | Sat 9:00am, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Berdia, Jason R | Sat 9:00am, 12 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
5. Bhatia, Rohan | Sat 9:00am, 1 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
6. Bitar, Franco | Sat 9:00am, 2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
7. Choi, Benjamin | Sat 9:00am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
8. Choksi, Andrew | Sat 9:00am, 13 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
9. Dhillon, Saraj S | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Huntvalley | MD | United States | ||||
10. Dhillon, Saraj S | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Huntvalley | MD | United States | ||||
11. Kang, Matthew | Sat 9:00am, 12 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
12. Poles, Brett | Sat 9:00am, 2 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
13. Saggi, Neill | Sat 9:00am, 11 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
14. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 11:00am, 12 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
15. Singh, Avijit | Sat 9:00am, 13 | Duluth | GA | United States | ||||
16. Soltanian, Thomas R | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anderson, Chase | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Drexel Hill | PA | |||||
2. Bryan, John H | Sat 11:30am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Cunnion, William | Sat 9:30am, 12 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Haroon, Mikail | Sat 11:30am, 11 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Heery, Aidan | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
6. Kassabian, Carl | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
7. Losin, Evan | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
8. Lovallo, Eric | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Mc Lean | VA | United States | ||||
9. Makell, James | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
10. Mitchell, Isaac L | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
11. Nasr, Zaid | Sat 11:30am, 3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
12. Ogden, Hansen S. | Sat 11:30am, 13 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
13. Park, Sean | Sat 9:30am, 11 | Blue Bell | PA | United States | ||||
14. Petersen, Mahnav | Sat 9:30am, 12 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
15. Piller, Lucas D | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
16. Quigley, William | Sat 9:30am, 11 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
17. Sen, Arjun K | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Steinitz, Joshua | Sat 9:30am, 5 | Towson | MD | |||||
19. Thomas, Charlie F. | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
20. Thrasher, Mac | Sat 11:30am, 12 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
21. uppal, Armaan | Sat 9:30am, 4 | United States | ||||||
22. Wang, Matthew | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
23. Zhang, John | Sat 9:30am, 4 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahearn, Brandon | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Phoenix | MD | United States | ||||
2. Bloomberg, Sam | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Borislow, Henry | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Calcuttawala, Taher Y. | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Herndon | VA | United States | ||||
5. Chen, Alex H | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
6. Chen, William | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
7. Dowling, Clark | Sat 12:00pm, 13 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
8. Gelinas, Nolan R | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
9. Hopkins, Walker S. | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Inglesby, Ben | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
11. Johnson, Alexander P | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
12. Jordan, Bruce | Sat 12:00pm, 13 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
13. Khan, Zain R | Sat 12:00pm, 12 | Ellicott City | MD | United States | ||||
14. Knipp, Samuel | Sat 10:00am, 12 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
15. Langdon, William M | Sat 10:00am, 11 | Maitland | FL | United States | ||||
16. Lee, Colin | Sat 10:00am, 11 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Phillip J | Sat 12:00pm, 11 | Lower Gwynedd | PA | United States | ||||
18. Prager, Gideon | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Rankin, Alex S | Sat 12:00pm, 12 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
20. Seibel, Alexander O | Sat 10:00am, 12 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
21. Wen, Collin | Sat 12:00pm, 5 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Husain, Aadil S. | Sat 12:30pm, 2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
2. Khan, Ali | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
3. Kirsch, Jacob A | Sat 10:00am, 4 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
4. Mulvey, Connor F. | Sat 12:30pm, 11 | Warrenton | VA | United States | ||||
5. Narayanan, Hari | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Newton | MA | United States | ||||
6. Park, Winston | Sat 12:30pm, 12 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
7. Prager, Gus | Sat 12:30pm, 12 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Reith, George G | Sat 12:30pm, 11 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Waldman, Jeremy A. | Sat 12:30pm, 1 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
10. Xi, Kaiyu | Sat 10:00am, 5 | Washington | DC | China | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brandon, Brigid | Sat 8:30am, 11 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Lee, Lindsay | Sat 8:30am, 12 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
3. Nasr, Layah | Sat 8:30am, 11 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
4. Young, Michelle | Sat 8:30am, 12 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Dowling, Katherine | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Finney, Eva | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
4. Finney, Whitney S | Sat 10:30am, 5 | Lancaster | PA | United States | ||||
5. Husain, Aalia N. | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
6. Loupassi, Doxey | Sat 8:30am, 4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
7. McDonough, Maya S | Sat 8:30am, 3 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
8. Ogden, Coco | Sat 8:30am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Suntha, Kieran | Sat 8:30am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhry, Hanna | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Galambos, Emma L. | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
2. Peltier, Victoria | Sat 9:00am, 5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Rubin, Alex R. | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Towson | MD | United States |