Tournaments - Entrants by division

Play Squash Junior Silver

Entrants by division

This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.

Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.

After registration deadline the order will not change.

This list is NOT seeding.

For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.

[close]
BU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
BU13 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Killinger, Ramsay Sat 11:00am, 2 Wyndmoor PA United States
 2.  Bhatia, Rohan Sat 11:20am, 3 Potomac MD United States
 3.  Bitar, Franco Sat 11:20am, 2 McLean VA United States
 4.  Dupree, Andrew Sat 11:00am, 3 Chevy Chase MD United States
 5.  Mathew, Arjith Sat 8:35am, 2 Vienna VA United States
 6.  Bochenek, Nicholas K. Sat 8:35am, 3 Vienna VA United States
 7.  Vashisht, Jay Sat 8:15am, 3 Short Hills NJ United States
 8.  Poles, Brett Sat 8:15am, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 9.  Bitar, Lucas Sat 8:35am, 2 Mc Lean VA United States
 10.  Pomper, Alexander Sat 8:15am, 3 Mc Lean VA United States
 11.  Bhargava, Arav Sat 8:35am, 3 VA United States
 12.  Berdia, Jason R Sat 8:15am, 2 McLean VA United States
BU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bryan, John H Sat 12:00pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 2.  Kang, Christopher Sat 1:10pm, 3 Vienna VA United States
 3.  Lovallo, Eric Sat 12:45pm, 2 Mc Lean VA United States
 4.  Granovsky, Matthew Sat 12:25pm, 3 McLean VA United States
 5.  Pardo, Louis A. Sat 1:10pm, 2 Cambridge MA United States
 6.  Haroon, Mikail Sat 12:45pm, 3 Bethesda MD United States
 7.  Nasr, Saif Sat 12:25pm, 2 McLean VA United States
 8.  Nasr, Zaid Sat 12:00pm, 3 McLean VA United States
 9.  Makell, James Sat 12:45pm, 3 Baltimore MD United States
 10.  Losin, Evan Sat 12:25pm, 2 Owings Mills MD United States
 11.  Thomas, Charlie F. Sat 12:00pm, 3 Bethesda MD United States
 12.  Cunnion, William Sat 1:10pm, 3 McLean VA United States
 13.  Rooney, Connor Sat 12:25pm, 3 Alexandria VA United States
 14.  Akbari, Alex Sat 12:45pm, 2 Mc Lean VA United States
 15.  Ross, Teddy Sat 1:10pm, 2 Alexandria VA United States
 16.  Fearey, William Sat 9:15am, 2 McLean VA United States
 17.  Selig, Ryan Sat 9:15am, 2 Mc Lean VA United States
BU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Chen, William Sat 2:00pm, 2 Bethesda MD United States
 2.  Ardito, Adam M Sat 2:30pm, 3 Kingston DC Jamaica
 3.  Khan, Zain R Sat 2:30pm, 2 Ellicott City MD United States
 4.  Gelinas, Nolan R Sat 2:00pm, 3 Penn Valley PA United States
 5.  Mitchell, Isaac L Sat 2:30pm, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 6.  Calcuttawala, Taher Y. Sat 9:45am, 3 Herndon VA United States
 7.  Jordan, Bruce Sat 2:30pm, 3 Baltimore MD United States
 8.  Zahir, Zain Sat 2:00pm, 3 Mc Lean VA United States
 9.  Louis-Jacques, Maxime Sat 9:45am, 3 Silver Spring MD United States
BU19 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Barr, Brett Sat 10:15am, 2 Bloomfield Hills MI United States
 2.  Bochenek, Alexander Sat 10:15am, 3 Vienna VA United States
 3.  Rotzoll, Liam Sat 3:00pm, 2 Bethesda MD United States
 4.  Xi, Shearer Sat 10:15am, 3 Alexandria VA
 5.  Kirsch, Jacob A Sat 10:15am, 2 Chevy Chase MD United States
GU11 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Vashisht, Anya Sat 8:00am, 2 Short Hills NJ United States
 2.  Dupree, Caroline Sat 8:00am, 3 Chevy Chase MD United States
 3.  Bauer, Betsy E Sat 8:00am, 2 Wayne PA United States
 4.  Kang, Elise Sat 8:00am, 3 Vienna VA United States
 5.  Shapiro, Ellery G Sat 10:45am, 2 Pittsburgh PA United States
 6.  Obrien, Annabel P Sat 10:45am, 3 Pittsburgh PA United States
GU13 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found
GU15 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Wolf, Emma V Fri 7:00pm, Bethesda MD United States
 2.  Tarar, Aisha Sat 8:55am, 3 Owings Mills MD United States
 3.  Nasr, Layah Sat 8:55am, 2 McLean VA United States
 4.  Haroon, Alizeh Fri 7:00pm, Bethesda MD United States
GU17 Singles   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bartos, Emily S. Sat 9:15am, 3 Merion PA United States
 2.  Suntha, Kieran Sat 9:45am, 2 Baltimore MD United States
 3.  Cashman, Hadley Sat 9:45am, 2 Ruxton MD United States
 4.  Hannah, Chloe Sat 9:15am, 3 Charlottesville VA United States
GU19 Singles   View Draw  
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
No Players Found