Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dinerman, Robert /Purrazzella, Joseph |
Thu 6:00pm, R&T | New York
/Norwalk |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Merrill, Keith S. /Merrill, Scott J. |
Thu 12:00pm, R&T | New York
/Greenwich |
NY
/CT |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Raubenheimer, Tertius /Khosrowshahi, Wyatt |
Thu 12:00pm, R&T | Sea Bright
/Briarcliff Manor |
NJ
/NY |
South Africa
/United States |
||||
3. Sharma, Parth /Khan, Asad R. |
Thu 6:00pm, R&T | Philadelphia
/Princeton |
/NJ |
United States
/Pakistan |
||||
4. Stout, James /Bedell, Eric |
Thu 7:00pm, R&T | Bronx
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
Bermuda
/United States |
||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhry, Baset A /Morris, Whitten M. |
Thu 8:00pm, R&T | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cooper, Abbott /Mayer, Jared C. C. |
Thu 11:00am, R&T | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Detter, Johan /Ahmed, Hameed |
Thu 5:00pm, R&T | Bryn Mawr
/Cambridge |
PA
/ |
United States
/Finland |
||||
2. Haynes, Patrick R. /Quan, Valentin |
Thu 5:00pm, R&T | New York
/Mercersburg |
NY
/PA |
United States
/El Salvador |
||||
3. Kacergis, James M. /Mehmund, Aurangzeb |
Thu 11:00am, R&T | New York
/Miamisburg |
NY
/ |
United States
/Pakistan |
||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Greenberg, Jordan |
Fri 4:00pm, Creek | Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Bews, Adam |
Fri 4:00pm, Creek | Mountain Lakes
/Minneapolis |
NJ
/MN |
United States
/Scotland |
||||
2. Bedell, Eric /Stout, James |
Fri 4:00pm, PRC | Brooklyn
/Bronx |
NY
/NY |
United States
/Bermuda |
||||
3. Chaudhry, Baset A /Morris, Whitten M. |
Fri 5:00pm, Creek | New York
/Brooklyn |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Domenick, Matt /Hartigan, William B. |
Fri 5:00pm, PRC | Philadelphia
/Concord |
PA
/NH |
/United States |
||||
2. Johnstone, Shaun /Anvari, Hamed |
Fri 4:00pm, PRC | Locust Valley
/Long Island City |
NY
/NY |
Zimbabwe
/United States |
||||
3. Kelly, Peter A. /Patterson, Dylan |
Fri 5:00pm, PRC | Brooklyn
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
4. Lim, Randy J. /Vargas, Andres F. |
Fri 5:00pm, Creek | New York
/New York |
NY
/ |
Malaysia
/Colombia |
||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 1b, __ |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
||||
2. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 2b, __ |
, | New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |