Tournaments - Entrants by division

2016 Long Island Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Sharma, Parth
     /Khan, Asad R.
Thu 6:00pm, R&T Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/NY
India
/Pakistan
 2.  Raubenheimer, Tertius
     /Khosrowshahi, Wyatt
Thu 12:00pm, R&T Sea Bright
/Briarcliff Manor
NJ
/NY
South Africa
/United States
 3.  Dinerman, Robert
     /Purrazzella, Joseph
Thu 6:00pm, R&T New York
/Norwalk
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 4.  Merrill, Keith S.
     /Merrill, Scott J.
Thu 12:00pm, R&T New York
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
United States
/United States
 5.  Stout, James
     /Bedell, Eric
Thu 7:00pm, R&T Jersey City
/Brooklyn
NJ
/NY
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Detter, Johan
     /Ahmed, Hameed
Thu 5:00pm, R&T Conshohocken
/Cambridge
PA
/MA
United States
/Finland
 2.  Kacergis, James M.
     /Mehmund, Aurangzeb
Thu 11:00am, R&T Malvern
/Miamisburg
PA
/OH
United States
/Pakistan
 3.  Chaudhry, Baset A
     /Morris, Whitten M.
Thu 8:00pm, R&T New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Haynes, Patrick R.
     /Quan, Valentin
Thu 5:00pm, R&T New York
/Mercersburg
NY
/PA
United States
/El Salvador
 5.  Cooper, Abbott
     /Mayer, Jared C. C.
Thu 11:00am, R&T New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Bedell, Eric
     /Stout, James
Fri 4:00pm, PRC Brooklyn
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
United States
/England
 2.  Bassett, Graham
     /Bews, Adam
Fri 4:00pm, Creek Morristown
/St Louis
NJ
/MO
United States
/Scotland
 3.  Domenick, Matt
     /Hartigan, William B.
Fri 5:00pm, PRC Philadelphia
/Concord
PA
/NH

/United States
 4.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Fri 5:00pm, PRC Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Fri 4:00pm, Creek Long Island City
/New York
NY
/NY
Canada
/United States
 6.  Chaudhry, Baset A
     /Morris, Whitten M.
Fri 5:00pm, Creek New York
/Brooklyn
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 7.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Anvari, Hamed
Fri 4:00pm, PRC Locust Valley
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/United States
 8.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Fri 5:00pm, Creek New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/Colombia
 9.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 10.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States