Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dillon, David | Sat 11:15am, SOF1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Edmands, Ike | Sat 4:30pm, SOF7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Elkeiy, Omar | Sat 11:15am, SOF2 | Gladwyne | PA | Egypt | ||||
4. Ingber, Zachary | Sat 11:15am, SOF2 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
5. Kim, Ryan | Sat 3:50pm, SOF7 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Ko, Andrew | Sat 11:15am, SOF1 | MD | United States | |||||
7. Lee, Elliot H | Sat 4:30pm, SOF7 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
8. Mathew, Arjith | Sat 3:50pm, SOF8 | Haymarket | VA | United States | ||||
9. Stait, Jamie | Sat 4:30pm, SOF8 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
10. Wang, Brandon | Sat 3:50pm, SOF8 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Sat 9:00am, SOF4 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
2. Arader, Alexander J | Sat 9:35am, SOF1 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bragman, Jackson P | Sat 9:35am, SOF1 | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
4. Capella, Lucas C | Sat 9:35am, SOF2 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
5. Carney, Thomas | Sat 9:00am, SOF3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Rick | Sat 9:35am, SOF8 | Lansdale | PA | United States | ||||
7. Choi, Benjamin | Sat 9:35am, SOF4 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
8. Cossrow, Ben | Sat 9:35am, SOF2 | Jenkintown | PA | United States | ||||
9. Fink, Nicholas W. | Sat 9:35am, SOF3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Greppin, Chase | Sat 9:00am, SOF6 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
11. Grissom, Jacob | Sat 9:35am, SOF4 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
12. Gunton, John | Sat 9:00am, SOF1 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Ibrahim, Huzaifa | Sat 9:35am, SOF8 | Houston | TX | Pakistan | ||||
14. Killinger, Ramsay | Sat 9:00am, SOF6 | Wyndmoor | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kirby, Spencer | Sat 9:00am, SOF5 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
16. Klein, Bennett | Sat 9:00am, SOF3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Lee, Blake H | Sat 9:00am, SOF1 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
18. Lee, Marcus J | Sat 9:35am, SOF7 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
19. Levy, Eli | Sat 9:35am, SOF7 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
20. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Sat 9:00am, SOF8 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
21. Liu, Ethan | Sat 9:00am, SOF8 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
22. Majmudar, Anand | Sat 9:35am, SOF6 | NJ | United States | |||||
23. Mehnert, Alex C | Sat 9:00am, SOF4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
24. Mital, Nevin | Sat 9:35am, SOF6 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
25. Rosini, Justin M | Sat 9:35am, SOF3 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
26. Saint-Laurent, Sebastian | Sat 9:00am, SOF5 | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Santoro, Will | Sat 9:00am, SOF7 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
28. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 9:00am, SOF2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
29. Soltanian, Thomas R | Sat 9:00am, SOF2 | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
30. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Sat 9:35am, SOF5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Woodward, Holden | Sat 9:00am, SOF7 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
32. Yu, Owen | Sat 9:35am, SOF5 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Sat 10:10am, GW2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Avram, Robert | Sat 10:50am, GW2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ayres, Beck | Sat 10:50am, GW4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Sat 10:10am, GW5 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Boateng, Caleb | Sat 10:50am, GW5 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Brew, Jesse | Sat 10:10am, GW6 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Broadhurst, Kyle | Sat 10:10am, GW4 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Bryan, John H | Sat 9:35am, GW4 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
3. Carney, Tad E. | Sat 10:50am, GW6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
4. Crawford, Preston | Sat 9:35am, GW3 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
5. DiFilippo, Marco G | Sat 9:35am, GW4 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fadhil, Ali | Sat 10:10am, GW5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Feinstein, Nathan H | Sat 10:10am, GW1 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
2. Granovsky, Matthew | Sat 10:10am, GW3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
3. Hajek, Francis E. | Sat 9:35am, GW3 | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
4. Haroon, Mikail | Sat 10:10am, GW1 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
5. Kang, Christopher | Sat 9:35am, GW5 | Vienna | VA | United States | ||||
6. Kenny, Christopher | Sat 10:50am, GW3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Klein, Warren | Sat 10:50am, GW1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Luke, Euan | Sat 10:10am, GW2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Menin, Maxwell L | Sat 10:50am, GW1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Mian, Hamza | Sat 10:50am, GW5 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Mitchell, Isaac L | Sat 9:35am, GW5 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
12. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 10:10am, GW6 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
13. Nasr, Zaid | Sat 10:50am, GW2 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
14. Nisar, Waleed N. | Sat 9:35am, GW6 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Ogden, Hansen S. | Sat 10:10am, GW4 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
16. Orr, Alexander E. | Sat 10:10am, GW3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
17. Page, Bo C. | Sat 10:50am, GW6 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
18. Park, Winston | Sat 9:35am, GW6 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
19. Schmidt, Sam B. | Sat 10:50am, GW4 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
20. Williams, Grant A. | Sat 10:50am, GW3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) | Sat 1:30pm, GW5 | Charlotte | NC | |||||
2. Ardito, Adam M | Sat 11:30am, GW6 | Kingston | Jamaica | |||||
3. Bhavsar, Auggie H | Sat 11:30am, GW4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Campbell, Syfee | Sat 12:00pm, GW6 | Newark | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chen, Alex H | Sat 12:00pm, GW1 | Great Falls | VA | United States | ||||
2. Chen, William | Sat 12:00pm, GW5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
3. Clayton, Taylor B. | Sat 11:30am, GW6 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Crawford, Quinton Ayres | Sat 12:00pm, GW4 | Marblehead | MA | United States | ||||
5. Darnell, Cameron | Sat 1:30pm, GW3 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
6. Ding, Andrew | Sat 11:30am, GW2 | Buffalo Grove | IL | United States | ||||
7. Dowling, Clark | Sat 11:30am, GW4 | Lutherville Timonium | MD | United States | ||||
8. Eyles, Ethan M | Sat 1:30pm, GW3 | Greenwich | CT | Australia | ||||
9. Fehn, Nicholas G | Sat 12:00pm, GW4 | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
10. Gelinas, Nolan R | Sat 11:30am, GW3 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
11. Giraldo, Mateo | Sat 12:50pm, GW6 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
12. Huberman, Morgan | Sat 12:50pm, GW4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Iyer, Rohan | Sat 12:00pm, GW6 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Johnson, Alexander P | Sat 11:30am, GW5 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
15. Knipp, Samuel | Sat 12:00pm, GW3 | Cockeysville | MD | United States | ||||
16. Korn, Rohan | Sat 12:00pm, GW5 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
17. Lehv, Peter | Sat 1:30pm, GW5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Mattson, Charles F. | Sat 11:30am, GW2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
19. McIntyre, Myles | Sat 12:00pm, GW3 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
20. Nair, Sanjay | Sat 12:50pm, GW4 | Sanford | FL | United States | ||||
21. Orr, Maxwell E | Sat 11:30am, GW1 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. O'Shea, Dillon | Sat 12:50pm, GW6 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
23. Peacock, Tasker D | Sat 11:30am, GW1 | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
24. Rankin, Alex S | Sat 12:00pm, GW2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
25. Raskin Lantos, Joey | Sat 12:00pm, GW2 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
26. Rho, Jackson | Sat 11:30am, GW3 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Rotzoll, Liam | Sat 11:30am, GW5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
28. Villani, Robert I | Sat 12:00pm, GW1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amir, Yassin | Thu 2:10pm, GW3 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
2. Angelakis, Marker J. | Sat 1:30pm, GW2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
3. Boyer, Anton | Sat 5:10pm, SOF4 | Easton | PA | United States | ||||
4. Brewster, Reginald M. | Thu 2:10pm, GW3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bundy, Quinn | Sat 1:30pm, GW4 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
6. Dodwell, Harry | Sat 2:10pm, GW4 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
7. Hay, Ian P. | Sat 1:30pm, GW2 | Strafford | PA | United States | ||||
8. Iyer, Nikhil A. | Sat 5:10pm, SOF2 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
9. Kankariya, Aditya | Sat 5:10pm, SOF3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Kirsch, Jacob A | Sat 2:10pm, GW2 | Chevy Chase | MD | United States | ||||
11. Levin, Brad A. | Sat 5:10pm, SOF1 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
12. Mulholland, Michael | Sat 2:10pm, GW5 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
13. Neelaveni, Nilay S. | Sat 1:30pm, GW4 | Ashburn | VA | United States | ||||
14. Ohrstrom, Henry | Sat 1:30pm, GW6 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
15. Ohrstrom, Peter | Sat 2:10pm, GW1 | The Plains | VA | United States | ||||
16. Patel, Vishan | Sat 1:30pm, GW1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
17. Rankin, Thomas B | Sat 2:10pm, GW1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
18. Robbins, Henry W. | Sat 1:30pm, GW6 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
19. Rosini, Thomas P | Sat 5:50pm, SOF5 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
20. Saeed, Abbas A | Sat 2:10pm, GW2 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
21. Sanger, Aman | Sat 5:50pm, SOF1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
22. Santoro, Ryan | Sat 5:50pm, SOF3 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
23. Schmidt, Joe D. | Sat 1:30pm, GW1 | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
24. Waldman, Jeremy A. | Sat 2:10pm, GW4 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
25. Xi, Kaiyu | Sat 2:10pm, GW5 | Washington | DC | China | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauhs, Sasha | Sat 10:45am, SOF6 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Gelinas, Audrey | Sat 3:10pm, SOF8 | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
3. Grissom, Katherine | Sat 10:45am, SOF2 | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
4. Hill, Dixon | Sat 10:45am, SOF4 | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
5. Kim, Migyu | Sat 10:45am, SOF6 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lin Jr, Ava | Sat 10:45am, SOF3 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
7. Mehnert, Charlotte | Sat 10:45am, SOF2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
8. Mitchell, Sloane G | Sat 10:45am, SOF1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
9. Page, Britty | Sat 10:45am, SOF5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
10. Page, Lucy | Sat 10:45am, SOF3 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
11. Park, Avery | Sat 2:30pm, SOF8 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
12. Schwartz, Juliet | Sat 10:45am, SOF4 | Alpine | United States | |||||
13. Shapiro, Ellery G | Sat 10:45am, SOF5 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
14. Vashisht, Anya | Sat 10:45am, SOF1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 3:10pm, SOF6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ayyappan, Amrutha | Sat 11:15am, SOF4 | Frisco | TX | United States | ||||
3. Baker, Maeve | Sat 3:50pm, SOF5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barroso, Lizbeth | Sat 11:15am, SOF7 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bhatheja, Aayna | Sat 11:15am, SOF3 | Orlando | FL | United States | ||||
2. Dillon, Wesley L. | Sat 10:45am, SOF7 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 2:30pm, SOF6 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
4. Kim, Kylie E | Sat 11:15am, SOF5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Li, Eugenia | Sat 4:30pm, SOF5 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Mian, Maryam A | Sat 10:45am, SOF7 | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Miller, Rachel | Sat 4:30pm, SOF5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
8. Muthu, Kriti | Sat 11:15am, SOF5 | Houston | TX | India | ||||
9. Nadel, Chiara | Sat 11:15am, SOF7 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Nasr, Layah | Sat 11:15am, SOF3 | McLean | VA | United States | ||||
11. Pellegrino, Claire | Sat 5:10pm, SOF5 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
12. Purushothaman, Aditi | Sat 2:30pm, SOF6 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. Sasson, Sonya | Sat 2:30pm, SOF5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Schwarz, Madeline T | Sat 3:10pm, SOF5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Shroff, Maya | Sat 11:15am, SOF4 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Tarar, Aisha | Sat 11:15am, SOF6 | Owings Mills | MD | United States | ||||
17. Wang, Karen | Sat 11:15am, SOF6 | Princeton Junction | NJ | United States | ||||
18. Yen, Christina F | Sat 3:50pm, SOF6 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Sat 1:55pm, SOF6 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bell, Charlotte E | Sat 1:15pm, SOF1 | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
3. Bhatheja, Ananya | Sat 10:10am, SOF1 | Orlando | FL | United States | ||||
4. Bhavsar, Jhansi D | Sat 1:15pm, SOF4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bondy, Piper L | Sat 10:10am, SOF7 | Lattingtown | NY | United States | ||||
6. Burhan, Aleezah | Sat 10:10am, SOF5 | Wayne | PA | United States | ||||
7. Chang, Supriya | Sat 10:10am, SOF4 | Orange | CT | United States | ||||
8. Chin, Caroline | Sat 10:10am, SOF5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ciriaco, Giselle | Sat 10:10am, SOF8 | Bronx | NY | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 1:15pm, SOF2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
2. Gallo, Brittan | Sat 10:10am, SOF2 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
3. Hatstadt, Ashley | Sat 10:10am, SOF6 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Husain, Aalia N. | Sat 10:10am, SOF2 | Potomac | MD | United States | ||||
5. Kay, Theresa F | Sat 1:15pm, SOF5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
6. Lee, Isabelle | Sat 1:15pm, SOF6 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
7. Lee, Sophia | Sat 10:10am, SOF4 | Media | PA | United States | ||||
8. McCuaig, Ariel | Sat 10:10am, SOF3 | Toronto | ON | Canada | ||||
9. Monderer, Nieve | Sat 10:10am, SOF1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 10:10am, SOF3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
11. Schutt, Bridget A | Sat 10:10am, SOF6 | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
12. Schwarz, Sabrina | Sat 10:10am, SOF7 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
13. Stonestreet, Sarah | Sat 10:10am, SOF8 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
14. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Sat 1:15pm, SOF3 | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
15. Wolf, Emma V | Sat 1:55pm, SOF5 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arasappan, Dhivya | Sat 9:35am, GW2 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Sat 9:00am, GW5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Berling, Audrey C | Sat 2:50pm, GW3 | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
4. Bhavsar, Jahnavi D | Fri 9:00am, GW1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Bienstock, Louisa C | Sat 9:35am, GW1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Carney, Emma T. | Sat 2:50pm, GW1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
7. Chan, Renee C | Sat 2:10pm, GW6 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Chen, Megan N. | Sat 9:00am, GW1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
9. Dowling, Katherine | Fri 9:00am, GW1 | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
10. Fink, Julia | Sat 9:00am, GW2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Glaser, Devon J | Sat 9:00am, GW2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
12. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 9:00am, GW3 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Kay, Christa C | Sat 9:00am, GW5 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
14. Lehv, Clara | Sat 9:00am, GW4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Loupassi, Doxey | Sat 9:35am, GW2 | Richmond | VA | United States | ||||
16. McDonough, Maya S | Sat 9:35am, GW1 | Manakin Sabot | VA | United States | ||||
17. Neelaveni, Shalika N. | Sat 9:00am, GW4 | Ashburn | VA | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Neeya D | Sat 2:50pm, GW2 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
19. Pellegrino, Caroline | Sat 2:50pm, GW6 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
20. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 2:50pm, GW5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
21. Suntha, Kieran | Sat 9:00am, GW1 | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
22. Suri, Pranshu | Sat 9:00am, GW3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
23. Valvani, Noor | Sat 3:25pm, GW6 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
24. Verma, Priya R. | Sat 2:50pm, GW4 | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Castelli, Catie | Sat 12:50pm, GW3 | Devon | PA | United States | ||||
2. Chatrathi, Samira G. | Sat 4:30pm, SOF2 | Clarksville | MD | United States | ||||
3. Chaudhry, Hanna | Sat 12:50pm, GW2 | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
4. Dotson, Cordelia | Sat 12:50pm, GW2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Gonzalez Navarrine, Constanza | Sat 12:50pm, GW1 | St. Louis | MO | United States | ||||
6. Huchro, Victoria B. | Sat 12:50pm, GW5 | Scarborough | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mishra, Pratiksha | Sat 12:50pm, GW5 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Moadel, Samantha | Sat 12:50pm, GW3 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
2. Ross, Elisabeth | Sat 4:30pm, SOF1 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Schneider, Isabella | Sat 12:50pm, GW1 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
4. Seckendorf, Lily | Sat 4:30pm, SOF3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Seymour, Grace | Sat 4:30pm, SOF4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States |