Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acharjee, Ian | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Angevine, John | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Carlson, Lucas Y | Sat 10:00am, 3 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
4. Gertsen, Lars | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Boca Raton | FL | United States | ||||
5. Kazemekaitis, Lukas | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Southport | CT | United States | ||||
6. Levy, Gabriel | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lightburn, Carter | Sat 8:00am, 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Rodriguez, Carlos | Sat 8:30am, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
9. Stronski, Luke | Sat 11:00am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
10. Sun, Yancy | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Wahlstedt, Lukas | Sat 8:00am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Karnik, Parakram | Fri 9:00am, 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Lejdstrom, Matthew | Fri 2:30pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Nunez Ortiz, Fabrizio | Fri 12:00pm, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
4. Wiser, Rustin D | Fri 9:00am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Navarro, Alexander | Sat 9:30am, 1 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pandey, Paras | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Parekh, Kiran | Sat 9:30am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Strong, Jonathan A | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Suleiman I | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Diliberto, Logan M | Sat 10:00am, 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Efimov, Dmitri | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Unionville | CT | United States | ||||
4. Judice, Casey | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
5. Kolker, Jonas | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Irvington | NY | United States | ||||
6. Mucelli, Justin | Sat 10:30am, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
7. Pruett, JD | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Northampton | MA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU11 Singles View Draw | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
No Players Found | ||||||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Acharjee, Dya | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Browder, Victoria | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Ying-Chu | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Davenport, Princess | Sat 8:30am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
5. Lodge, Grace | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. Perez-Perez, Gwyneth | Sat 8:00am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
7. Rosales, Isabelle | Sat 8:30am, 3 | CT | United States | |||||
8. Sun, Alison | Sat 8:30am, 2 | CT | United States | |||||
9. Ulmer, Kourtney | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ulmer, Kourtney | Sat 8:00am, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Aekrama | Sat 9:00am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
2. Merritt, Bonita | Sat 9:00am, 3 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
3. Monheim, Nicole | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Old Greenwich | United States | |||||
4. Waxman, Caroline | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Englewood | United States | |||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adamsen, Elizabeth M. | Fri 10:30am, 2 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jaramillo, Pam | Fri 1:30pm, 2 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
2. Palumbo, Chloe | Fri 10:30am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Tischler, Hannah M. | Fri 4:30pm, 1 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship |