Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arora, Kunal | Fri 5:30pm, LTA2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Edmands, Ike | Fri 5:30pm, LTA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fogel, Henry B | Fri 6:00pm, LTA1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Johnson, Logan | Sat 9:35am, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Kohn, Zane | Fri 6:00pm, LTA1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
5. Slivjanovski, Rush | Fri 5:30pm, LTA3 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
6. Wang, Brandon | Fri 5:30pm, LTA3 | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arader, Alexander J | Sat 9:00am, LTA2 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awan, Shiraz | Fri 6:00pm, LTA2 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
2. Caffuzzi, Carlo | Fri 7:00pm, LTA4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
3. Callaway, Harrison | Fri 7:00pm, LTA2 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
4. Clifford, Brooks P. | Fri 7:00pm, LTA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
5. Clifford, Charlie | Sat 9:00am, LTA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Eun, Bennett | Fri 7:00pm, LTA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fink, Nicholas W. | Fri 7:00pm, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Hemingson, Josh C | Fri 7:00pm, LTA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 7:30pm, LTA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 6:00pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kohn, Asher | Fri 6:00pm, LTA2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
12. Korengold, Benjamin | Fri 7:30pm, LTA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 7:30pm, LTA1 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
14. Merrill, James G. | Fri 7:00pm, LTA3 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
15. Moran, Aidan | Fri 7:30pm, LTA2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
16. Moxham, Maddox | Fri 7:00pm, LTA3 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
17. Rosenthal, Yoav G | Fri 6:00pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Allen, Naheem | Fri 6:30pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burgin, Tate | Fri 8:00pm, LTA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Cruikshank, Robert P | Fri 6:30pm, LTA2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 7:30pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Goldston, Toby | Fri 7:30pm, LTA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Keller, Patrick | Sat 9:35am, LTA2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 8:00pm, LTA1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Lee, Steven Y. | Fri 8:00pm, LTA1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
9. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 6:30pm, LTA2 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Lichstein, Will | Thu 8:00pm, LTA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. Menin, Mason | Sat 9:35am, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Minnis, Andrew | Sat 9:00am, LTA3 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
13. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 8:00pm, LTA2 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
14. Murphy, William F | Thu 8:00pm, LTA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
15. Ogden, Hansen S. | Fri 6:30pm, LTA3 | Lawrence | NY | United States | ||||
16. Prager, Gideon | Fri 7:30pm, LTA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Singh, Akshay | Fri 7:30pm, LTA4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Singh, Shaan | Fri 6:30pm, LTA1 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Yun, William J | Fri 6:30pm, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abt, James B. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Burke, Rick F. | Sat 9:40am, WCC5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Charlton, Harry T | Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Dabinett, Andy S. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Eagan, Christopher | Fri 5:00pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Eun, William Y. | Fri 5:00pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Evans, William H | Sat 9:40am, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Fishman-Janowitz, Toby | Fri 5:40pm, WCC6 | Wassaic | NY | United States | ||||
9. Goldstein, Ben H | Fri 5:40pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Keller, PK | Sat 9:40am, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kramer, Eli W | Sat 9:40am, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
13. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 5:40pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
14. Merrill, Charles | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
15. Preusse, Charlie | Fri 9:00am, WCC6 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Ratner, Matthew J | Fri 5:00pm, WCC1 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Robinson, Luke | Fri 5:40pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
18. Singh, Rohan | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Suratt, Tate | Sat 9:40am, WCC6 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Swenson, Alexander | Fri 5:00pm, WCC1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
21. Tompkins, Allen C. | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
22. Villani, Robert I | Fri 9:00am, WCC6 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassil, Jacob | Sat 11:40am, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | Lebanon | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dukarm, Matthew | Sat 11:40am, WCC2 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
2. Finch, Nasir | Sat 2:40pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Mattson, William J. | Sat 2:40pm, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Merrill, Alexander O. | Sat 11:40am, WCC2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
5. Prager, Gus | Sat 11:40am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bauhs, Sasha | Fri 5:00pm, LTA1 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kahn, Julia | Fri 5:00pm, LTA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Lee, Emma | Fri 5:00pm, LTA1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
3. Moxham, Savannah | Fri 5:00pm, LTA2 | Darien | CT | Belgium | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aston, Ashleigh | Sat 11:20am, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aston, Bracie | Sat 10:45am, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Clifford, Eleanor T. | Sat 10:45am, LTA3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Cohen, Phoebe | Fri 5:30pm, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kagan, Anne | Fri 5:00pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Kennedy, Elizabeth | Fri 5:30pm, LTA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Koehler, Sophia | Fri 5:00pm, LTA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Kulsakdinun, Sarina | Sat 11:20am, LTA1 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
9. Minnis, Clare | Sat 11:20am, LTA2 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
10. Sasson, Sonya | Sat 10:45am, LTA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bakayoko, Zeinab A | Sat 10:20am, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Delalio, Tana R. | Sat 9:40am, WCC3 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
3. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 6:20pm, WCC4 | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
4. Lesperance, Devon A | Sat 10:20am, WCC4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Mills, Eliza | Sat 9:40am, WCC4 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
6. Monderer, Nieve | Sat 10:20am, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Neild, Elaine C | Sat 9:40am, WCC4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Ramos, Gabby | Fri 6:20pm, WCC3 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Schumacher, Isabel S | Fri 6:20pm, WCC4 | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
10. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 6:20pm, WCC3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 2:20pm, WCC5 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
2. Fink, Julia | Sat 11:00am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Flynn, Beatrice D. | Sat 11:00am, WCC2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
4. Hodulik, Katie | Sat 11:00am, WCC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Kearns, Isabella | Sat 2:20pm, WCC1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
6. Keller, Katie | Sat 2:20pm, WCC6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
7. Lungstrum, Ella | Sat 10:20am, WCC5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Pae, Chloe | Sat 10:20am, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Shammash, Naomi | Sat 10:20am, WCC2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Solecki, Amanda J. | Sat 11:00am, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
11. sulavik, daisy | Sat 10:20am, WCC5 | Croton On Hudson | NY | United States | ||||
12. Wheeler, Noelle | Sat 10:20am, WCC1 | Larchmont | NY | United States | ||||
13. Yun, William | Sat 10:20am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Arena, Caroline G | Sat 8:30am, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Miller, Jennie | Sat 8:30am, WCC1 | Roslyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Nagel, Lauren | Sat 8:30am, WCC2 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
3. Pettinato, Elisa G. | Sat 11:40am, WCC5 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
4. Rodriguez, Leslie | Sat 8:30am, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States |