Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Apthorpe, Rex | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Brooklyn, Ny | NY | United States | ||||
2. Castellanos, Daisuke A | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Kohn, Zane | Sat 8:00am, 1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
4. Schultze, Walter | Fri 5:30pm, 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Starr, Elias | Fri 5:30pm, 1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Berkley, Andrew | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Carlson, Nicolas | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Old Greenwich | CT | Brazil | ||||
3. Cline, Cole | Sat 9:30am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Irala, Edwin | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | |||||
5. Kohn, Asher | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
6. Miele, Ryan T. | Fri 7:00pm, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
7. Murphy, James P | Sat 10:00am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Naresh, Aneesh | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Ardsley | NY | United States | ||||
9. Rios, Alexis | Fri 7:00pm, 2 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
10. Roberts, W. Graham | Fri 7:30pm, 1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
11. Ruffino, Rossi | Fri 7:00pm, 1 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
12. Starr, Ari | Sat 10:00am, 1 | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
13. Subramaniam, Samuel C | Fri 7:00pm, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Asanov, Heker | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhatti, Zane H | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Burgin, Tate | Sat 10:30am, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Canales, Seth M | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
5. Cruikshank, Robert P | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
6. Davis, Blake | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
7. Flores, Jason | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
8. French, Joseph | Sat 11:00am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Gandhi, Nik | Sat 11:00am, 3 | Newtown | PA | United States | ||||
10. Hagen, Noah | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
11. Klein, Warren | Sat 10:30am, 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Kogan, Theo | Sat 11:00am, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
13. Larson, Augie | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | Millbrook | NY | United States | ||||
14. Liptak, Kyle | Fri 8:30pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Murphy, William F | Sat 11:30am, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
16. Park, Ryan S | Fri 8:00pm, 4 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Patty, Liam H. | Sat 11:00am, 1 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
18. Rosenthal, Yoav G | Fri 8:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Syed, Rafay M. | Fri 8:00pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
20. Tang, Kenneth | Fri 8:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Vorbach, Peter C | Sat 11:30am, 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abou Taleb, Nicolo | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Pelham | NY | Italy | ||||
2. Curtis, Samuel J. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Wallingford | CT | United States | ||||
3. Friedman, Jason | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Giraldo, Mateo | Sat 1:30pm, 4 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
5. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Fri 6:00pm, 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
6. Jia, Arnold | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Leung, Andrew D | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
8. Patty, Andrew M. | Fri 6:30pm, 3 | Wilton | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ram, Dylan | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
10. Ratner, Matthew J | Fri 6:30pm, 2 | Tenafly | NJ | United States | ||||
11. Rooney, John | Fri 6:00pm, 4 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
12. Seth, Mihir | Fri 6:30pm, 4 | Berkeley Heights | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Shah, Anourag | Sat 1:00pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Wong, Michael | Fri 6:30pm, 1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brooks, Frances | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hoh, Audrey | Sat 8:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
3. Irani, Ariyan K | Sat 10:30am, 2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Kahn, Julia | Sat 8:30am, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Shah, Anika | Sat 10:30am, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Taylor, Lolly | Sat 8:30am, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brennan, Jackie | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
2. Hennessy, Katie | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hoh, Sophia | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Koehler, Sophia | Sat 9:00am, 4 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Emma | Sat 9:30am, 1 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lodge, Grace | Fri 7:30pm, 2 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Nichols, Katharine | Fri 7:30pm, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
8. Shroff, Maya | Sat 9:00am, 3 | Stirling | NJ | United States | ||||
9. Shumway, Anna | Sat 9:30am, 2 | Palm Beach | FL | United States | ||||
10. Von Oiste, Patricia D | Sat 9:00am, 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baker, Daly | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
2. Hernandez, Fatima | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
3. Hipolito, Dalia | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Bronx | NY | United States | ||||
4. Jiang, Sofia | Fri 7:30pm, 4 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Keating, Christina E. | Sat 1:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Pandit, Rhea | Sat 1:00pm, 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
7. Ramos, Gabby | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Scotch Plains | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Rorke, Abbie C. | Sat 12:30pm, 3 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
9. Schultze, Julia | Sat 12:30pm, 4 | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
10. Song, Christine K. | Fri 8:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abel, Caroline | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | Morristown | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Cortellesi, Sophia | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Davey, Namita | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
4. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 6:00pm, 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Gillis, Charlotte A. | Sat 12:00pm, 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Hemani, Mahek | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Maletta, Thea | Sat 12:00pm, 3 | Demarest | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Pae, Chloe | Fri 6:00pm, 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. sulavik, daisy | Sat 12:00pm, 2 | Croton On Hudson | NY | United States | ||||
10. Varma, Lara | Sat 12:00pm, 4 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Barr, Hadley | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Kacha, Caroline | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Miller, Carol | Sat 11:30am, 3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Pennoyer, Gigi | Sat 11:30am, 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States |