Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhary, Reed | Sat 12:00pm, 1 US | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Chaudhary, Sammy H. | Fri 4:00pm, 2 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. De Simone, Eli | Fri 3:30pm, 2 US | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
3. Joffe, Leo | Fri 3:30pm, 1 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
4. Kello, Lucas | Fri 3:30pm, 2 US | Bloomfield | MI | United States | ||||
5. Lahorra, Ignatius | Fri 4:00pm, 1 US | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
6. Leung JR, David | Fri 3:30pm, 3 US | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
7. Neveu, Devin | Fri 4:00pm, 2 US | Alpharetta | GA | United States | ||||
8. Paiva, Caio C | Sat 11:00am, 3 US | Lawrenceville | NJ | Brazil | ||||
9. Parisi, Roman | Sat 11:30am, 3 US | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
10. Quinn, Andrew | Fri 3:30pm, 3 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Voloshin, Marc | Fri 3:30pm, 1 US | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
12. Wang, Brandon | Fri 4:00pm, 1 US | Millburn | NJ | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexos, Justinian | Fri 12:00pm, 1 US | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Applebaum, Joey | Fri 12:30pm, 2 US | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
2. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 12:30pm, 1 US | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Bloch, Toby | Fri 1:30pm, 1 US | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Burke, William S. | Fri 2:30pm, 1 US | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Capella, Lucas C | Fri 2:30pm, 3 US | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
6. Crayton, D'Andre | Fri 1:30pm, 3 US | Chicago | IL | |||||
7. Fehn, Josef B. | Fri 2:00pm, 3 US | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
8. Feinstein, Gabriel | Fri 2:30pm, 1 US | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
9. Feldman, Felix | Fri 2:00pm, 3 US | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Ghani, Muhammad U | Fri 1:00pm, 3 US | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
11. Greppin, Chase | Fri 1:30pm, 1 US | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
12. Grissom, Jacob | Fri 1:30pm, 3 US | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
13. Gunton, John | Fri 12:00pm, 1 US | Lawrenceville | NJ | United States | ||||
14. Ketchum, S. Wilson | Fri 2:30pm, 3 US | New York | NY | United States | ||||
15. Lin JR, Hudson W. | Fri 2:00pm, 2 US | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
16. Machus, Hans | Fri 1:00pm, 1 US | Bloomfield Hills | MI | United States | ||||
17. Mehnert, Alex C | Fri 1:30pm, 2 US | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
18. Menin, Lucas A. | Fri 2:00pm, 2 US | New York | NY | United States | ||||
19. Merkel, Leo | Fri 1:00pm, 2 US | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mital, Nevin | Fri 12:00pm, 2 US | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
21. Mudaliar, Ashwin A | Fri 12:30pm, 3 US | Milton | GA | United States | ||||
22. Nayak, Nikhil | Fri 12:30pm, 1 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
23. Okonkwo, Oscar | Fri 1:00pm, 3 US | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
24. Revenaugh, Henry D. | Fri 1:30pm, 2 US | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
25. Siddiq, Muhammad A | Fri 1:00pm, 2 US | Ada | MI | United States | ||||
26. Sidhu, Kabir S | Fri 12:30pm, 2 US | South Plainfield | NJ | United States | ||||
27. Singh, Avijit | Fri 2:00pm, 1 US | Duluth | GA | United States | ||||
28. Soltanian, Thomas R | Fri 1:00pm, 1 US | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
29. Thin, Gabriel M | Fri 2:00pm, 1 US | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Evan | Fri 12:30pm, 3 US | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
31. Zhu, Matthew | Fri 12:00pm, 2 US | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | Fri 4:00pm, 1 CSC | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ayres, Beck | Fri 3:30pm, 2 CSC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 2:00pm, 2 CSC | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
3. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 2:00pm, 1 CSC | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
4. DiFilippo, Marco G | Fri 1:00pm, 2 CSC | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
5. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 2:30pm, 1 CSC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
6. Feinstein, Nathan H | Fri 1:00pm, 1 CSC | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Frawley, Henry | Fri 1:30pm, 2 CSC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
8. Good, Max A. | Fri 4:00pm, 1 CSC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
9. Grissom, Peter | Fri 2:30pm, 1 CSC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
10. Hajek, Francis E. | Fri 12:00pm, 2 CSC | Charlottesville | VA | United States | ||||
11. Howard, Ashby | Fri 3:30pm, 1 CSC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
12. Hussain-JR, Nyme | Fri 3:00pm, 1 CSC | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
13. Kirby, Spencer | Fri 2:00pm, 2 CSC | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
14. Kovas, Reed | Fri 12:30pm, 1 CSC | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
15. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 12:00pm, 2 CSC | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
16. Lichstein, Will | Fri 2:30pm, 2 CSC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
17. Lim, Peter J | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CSC | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Lo, Christopher | Fri 12:30pm, 2 CSC | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
19. Menin, Maxwell L | Fri 12:30pm, 1 CSC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Mian, Hamza | Fri 3:30pm, 2 CSC | Princeton | NJ | United States | ||||
21. Monteiro, Ashton | Fri 3:30pm, 1 CSC | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
22. Nandakumar, Siddharth | Fri 1:30pm, 2 CSC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
23. Nisar, Waleed N. | Fri 1:00pm, 1 CSC | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
24. Park, Winston | Fri 3:00pm, 1 CSC | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
25. Schmidt, Sam B. | Fri 3:00pm, 2 CSC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
26. Sunkam, Vivek | Fri 1:00pm, 2 CSC | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
27. Tariq, Humza | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CSC | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
28. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 3:00pm, 2 CSC | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
29. Thrasher, Mac | Fri 2:00pm, 1 CSC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
30. Wang, Erik | Fri 2:30pm, 2 CSC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
31. Yap, Saechow | Fri 12:30pm, 2 CSC | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Alexos, Constantine V. | Fri 1:00pm, 3 CRC | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Amin, Ahmed (chotoo) | Fri 12:00pm, 4 CRC | Charlotte | NC | |||||
2. Burke, Rick F. | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CRC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Camiener, Hugh | Fri 1:00pm, 3 CRC | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
4. Cho, Alastair S | Fri 5:30pm, 2 CRC | Reisterstown | MD | United States | ||||
5. Eill, Teddy | Fri 12:30pm, 3 CRC | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Fehn, Nicholas G | Fri 1:30pm, 2 CRC | Cleveland Heights | OH | United States | ||||
7. Gelinas, Nolan R | Fri 12:30pm, 2 CRC | Penn Valley | PA | United States | ||||
8. Giraldo, Mateo | Fri 12:00pm, 2 CRC | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
9. Henderson, Pierce P | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CRC | Greenwich | CT | Uganda | ||||
10. Hussain-Jr, Mahir | Fri 1:30pm, 2 CRC | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
11. Langdon, William M | Fri 12:00pm, 4 CRC | Maitland | FL | United States | ||||
12. Lazor, Matthew | Fri 12:30pm, 1 CRC | W Hartford | CT | United States | ||||
13. Leung Jr, Daniel | Fri 12:30pm, 3 CRC | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
14. Loop, Ethan | Fri 1:00pm, 4 CRC | Wellesley Hills | MA | United States | ||||
15. Mattson, Charles F. | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CRC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
16. Menin, Mason | Fri 12:00pm, 2 CRC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Merrill, Charles | Fri 1:00pm, 2 CRC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
18. Parente, Nicholas S. | Fri 1:00pm, 1 CRC | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
19. Peacock, Tasker D | Fri 1:00pm, 2 CRC | Wilmette | IL | United States | ||||
20. Randell, Millen | Fri 12:00pm, 3 CRC | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
21. Rodack, Drew | Fri 1:00pm, 1 CRC | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
22. Rotzoll, Liam | Fri 1:00pm, 4 CRC | Bethesda | MD | United States | ||||
23. Tompkins, Allen C. | Fri 1:30pm, 1 CRC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
24. Umar, Abdullah B | Fri 12:00pm, 3 CRC | Grand Rapids | MI | United States | ||||
25. Villani, Robert I | Fri 12:30pm, 2 CRC | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
26. Winston, Thomas (Jack) | Fri 12:30pm, 1 CRC | Chestnut Hill | MA | United States | ||||
27. Yager, Spencer | Fri 5:00pm, 1 CRC | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
28. Zachary, Chris | Fri 6:00pm, 1 CRC | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Dukarm, Matthew | Fri 7:00pm, 4 CRC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. East, Charlie | Fri 7:30pm, 2 CRC | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
2. Feeley, Patrick F. | Fri 8:00pm, 2 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
3. Good, Jacob L. | Fri 3:30pm, 4 CRC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
4. Holey, William C | Fri 8:00pm, 1 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Hussain, Shayan | Fri 3:00pm, 2 CRC | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
6. Loop, Christian | Fri 7:30pm, 3 CRC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
7. Moll, Nate | Fri 3:00pm, 2 CRC | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
8. Nair, Sanjay | Fri 3:00pm, 3 CRC | Sanford | FL | United States | ||||
9. Nichols, Douglas P | Fri 3:00pm, 3 CRC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
10. Park, Simon | Fri 3:00pm, 1 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Patel, Vishan | Fri 3:30pm, 4 CRC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
12. Rankin, Thomas B | Fri 3:00pm, 4 CRC | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
13. Robbins, Henry W. | Fri 3:30pm, 1 CRC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
14. Rodriguez, K. Marco | Fri 7:30pm, 4 CRC | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
15. Schmidt, Joe D. | Fri 3:00pm, 1 CRC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
16. Sterman, Grant H | Fri 7:00pm, 3 CRC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
17. Turner, Samuel R | Fri 7:30pm, 1 CRC | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Warren, Cameron | Fri 3:00pm, 4 CRC | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
19. White, Lucan | Fri 8:00pm, 1 CRC | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
20. Wiegand, Max | Fri 7:00pm, 4 CRC | Belmont | MA | United States | ||||
21. York, Ryan | Fri 3:30pm, 1 CRC | Hunt Valley | MD | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Frawley, Katherine | Fri 4:30pm, 1 US | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hill, Dixon | Sat 8:00am, 2 US | Willoughby | OH | United States | ||||
2. Lin Jr, Ava | Fri 4:00pm, 3 US | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Mehnert, Charlotte | Fri 4:30pm, 2 US | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
4. Motch, Siena | Fri 4:30pm, 2 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
5. Mundy, Katie P | Sat 8:00am, 3 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
6. Obrien, Annabel P | Sat 8:00am, 1 US | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
7. Quinn, DeHaven | Fri 4:30pm, 1 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
8. Shapiro, Ellery G | Fri 4:00pm, 3 US | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anand, Aanya | Fri 3:00pm, 3 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Maeve | Fri 8:00pm, 2 US | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Belcher, Frances | Fri 3:00pm, 3 US | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
4. Fouts, Caroline M | Fri 8:30pm, 3 US | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Fox, Kitsy D | Fri 8:30pm, 2 US | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
6. Frawley, Elizabeth M. | Fri 3:00pm, 1 US | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
7. Furnas, Penelope A. | Fri 8:30pm, 1 US | Merion Station | PA | United States | ||||
8. Khan, Alina | Fri 2:30pm, 2 US | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
9. Leung JR, Christine H | Fri 3:00pm, 1 US | Clarendon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
10. Li, Eugenia | Fri 8:30pm, 1 US | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
11. Motch, Margaret (maggie) | Fri 2:30pm, 2 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
12. Park, Avery | Fri 8:00pm, 1 US | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
13. Purushothaman, Aditi | Fri 7:30pm, 3 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Quinn, Happy | Fri 3:00pm, 2 US | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
15. Tumuluri, Ashna | Fri 3:00pm, 2 US | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
16. Usman, Zayna A. | Fri 7:30pm, 2 US | Dayton | OH | United States | ||||
17. Voloshin, Maya | Fri 7:30pm, 3 US | Rochester | NY | United States | ||||
18. Worth, Callie | Fri 8:30pm, 2 US | Mill Neck | NY | United States | ||||
19. Yap, Kahjin | Fri 8:00pm, 3 US | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
20. Yen, Christina F | Fri 8:00pm, 1 US | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bell, Charlotte E | Fri 6:00pm, 1 CSC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Brant, Nora E. | Fri 12:00pm, 1 CSC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
2. Carter, Emma | Fri 5:00pm, 1 CSC | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
3. Dey-Kohli, Mehak | Fri 8:00pm, 2 CSC | Chicago | IL | United States | ||||
4. Eielson, Caroline M | Fri 5:30pm, 1 CSC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Flaherty, Grace W. | Fri 5:30pm, 1 CSC | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
6. Greppin, Kaitlyn | Fri 12:00pm, 1 CSC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
7. Hatstadt, Ashley | Fri 5:30pm, 2 CSC | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Joshi, Riddhi | Fri 5:00pm, 2 CSC | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
9. Ketchum, Catherine F | Fri 5:00pm, 1 CSC | Ny | NY | United States | ||||
10. Khan, Zahra | Fri 5:00pm, 2 CSC | Clarence Center | NY | United States | ||||
11. Moll, Cate | Fri 6:00pm, 1 CSC | Birmingham | MI | United States | ||||
12. Nelson, Connie | Fri 8:00pm, 2 CSC | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
13. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 4:30pm, 2 CSC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 4:00pm, 2 CSC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Tessitore, Nicolina M. | Fri 4:30pm, 2 CSC | Naples | FL | United States | ||||
16. Watts-Roy, Emma Kate | Fri 5:30pm, 2 CSC | Louisville | KY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Qirrat | Fri 7:00pm, 1 CRC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bednar, Sydney C. | Fri 2:30pm, 1 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
2. Berling, Audrey C | Fri 6:00pm, 4 CRC | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
3. Bloch, Haley | Fri 2:00pm, 4 CRC | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
4. Burke, Ellie W. | Fri 6:30pm, 1 CRC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Chandar-Kouba, Maya Y | Fri 2:00pm, 1 CRC | Toledo | OH | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Megan N. | Fri 2:30pm, 2 CRC | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dowling, Katherine | Fri 2:00pm, 1 CRC | Lutherville | MD | United States | ||||
8. Fawcett, Kate | Fri 2:30pm, 2 CRC | Winnetka | IL | United States | ||||
9. Flores, Maria Fernanda | Fri 2:30pm, 1 CRC | Suwanee | GA | United States | ||||
10. Foley, Maureen R | Fri 2:30pm, 4 CRC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
11. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 1:30pm, 4 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Good, Eliana J | Fri 2:00pm, 3 CRC | Shaker Heights | OH | United States | ||||
13. Lehv, Clara | Fri 2:00pm, 4 CRC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Mital, Nina | Fri 6:00pm, 2 CRC | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
15. Moadel, Samantha | Fri 6:30pm, 3 CRC | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
16. O'connor, Erin | Fri 2:00pm, 3 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
17. Oh, Penelope | Fri 1:30pm, 4 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Qu, Joy | Fri 2:00pm, 2 CRC | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
19. Reddy, Tanisha | Fri 2:00pm, 2 CRC | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
20. Seckendorf, Lily | Fri 7:00pm, 2 CRC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
21. Stoltz, McKenna | Fri 6:30pm, 4 CRC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
22. Suntha, Kieran | Fri 2:30pm, 4 CRC | Baltimore | MD | United States | ||||
23. Verma, Priya R. | Fri 6:30pm, 2 CRC | Rumson | NJ | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Foley, Claire | Fri 4:00pm, 3 CRC | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Fox, Bunny K | Fri 4:00pm, 3 CRC | Wellesley | MA | United States | ||||
2. Kelley, Makyla | Sat 11:30am, 3 CRC | Wilmington | DE | United States | ||||
3. Osborn, Keeley R. | Sat 11:30am, 4 CRC | Chadds Ford | PA | United States | ||||
4. Pathak, Daksha | Fri 4:00pm, 4 CRC | Houston | TX | India | ||||
5. Westerfield, Avery C | Fri 4:00pm, 4 CRC | Greenwich | CT | United States |