Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Athar, Imad H | Sat 12:10pm, 3 PS | Avon | CT | United States | ||||
2. Beck, Carson | Sat 8:30am, 2 PS | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
3. Boulan, Anden | Sat 12:10pm, 2 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
4. Chung, Jesse | Sat 8:30am, 2 PS | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
5. Cline, Cole | Sat 11:35am, 4 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Griggs, Tilford L | Sat 12:10pm, 4 PS | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
7. Hecker, Oscar | Sat 11:35am, 1 PS | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
8. Kenny, Charlie | Sat 12:10pm, 3 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Kim, Ryan | Sat 11:35am, 3 PS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Klein, Bennett | Sat 11:35am, 3 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Mital, Nevin | Sat 11:35am, 2 PS | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
12. Murphy, James P | Sat 11:35am, 2 PS | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Newman, Will | Sat 11:35am, 4 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Newton, William | Sat 12:10pm, 4 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Raine, Henry W. | Sat 12:10pm, 1 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Sheumack, Thomas | Sat 12:10pm, 2 PS | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
17. Sipp, Cameron | Sat 11:35am, 1 PS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Albani, Robert | Fri 5:00pm, WSA3 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
2. Arader, Alexander J | Fri 5:30pm, WSA3 | King of Prussia | PA | United States | ||||
3. Awan, Shiraz | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bloch, Toby | Fri 5:00pm, WSA2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
5. Broadhurst, Ryan | Fri 5:00pm, WSA2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Callaway, Harrison | Fri 6:30pm, WSA2 | Port Chester | NY | United States | ||||
7. Chin, Jared | Fri 6:00pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Comyns, Henri C | Fri 5:30pm, WSA3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
9. De La Vega, Javier | Fri 5:00pm, WSA1 | HOUSTON | TX | United States | ||||
10. Eun, Bennett | Fri 5:30pm, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Johnson, Griffin L. | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Kaplan, Ronin | Fri 6:30pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Korengold, Benjamin | Fri 5:30pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
14. Kulsakdinun, Ryan | Fri 6:00pm, WSA3 | Armonk | NY | United States | ||||
15. Levy, Eli | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Williamstown | MA | United States | ||||
16. Merrill, James G. | Fri 6:00pm, WSA1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
17. Monteiro, Ashton | Sat 9:00am, WSA1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
18. Nair, Samarth | Fri 5:00pm, WSA1 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
19. Nguyen, Arthur A | Sat 10:00am, WSA2 | Tacoma | WA | United States | ||||
20. O'connor, James | Fri 5:30pm, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
21. Orr, Alexander E. | Sat 9:30am, WSA2 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
22. Ruffino, Rossi | Fri 5:00pm, WSA3 | Tuxedo Park | NY | United States | ||||
23. Smith, Fritz V | Fri 6:30pm, WSA1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Subramaniam, Sen | Sat 9:30am, WSA1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
25. Thin, Gabriel M | Sat 9:00am, WSA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
26. Wong, Mark | Fri 6:30pm, WSA2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
27. Yu, Owen | Fri 5:30pm, WSA2 | Downingtown | PA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Andrew H. | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 3 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, William (Mac) | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 2 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Barr, Justin D | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 4 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Beeson, David | Sat 9:00am, LTA 1 | Riverside | CT | United States | ||||
5. Broadhurst, Kyle | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 2 | Pittsburgh | PA | United States | ||||
6. Burgin, Tate | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Devorsetz, Sam | Fri 6:30pm, LTA 3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Goldston, Toby | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
9. Kandula, Varun | Fri 6:30pm, LTA 4 | Hillsborough | NJ | United States | ||||
10. Keller, Patrick | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
11. Kenny, Christopher | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
12. Klein, Warren | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Kogan, Theo | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 6:30pm, LTA 3 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
15. Lee, Steven Y. | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 2 | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
16. Lefkort, Jason R | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 1 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
17. Lim, Peter J | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 3 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
18. Mackesy, Coulter | Fri 10:20am, LTA 2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
19. Menin, Mason | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
20. Minnis, Andrew | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 2 | Bryan Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
21. Mullarkey, Tighe | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 3 | Long Island | NY | United States | ||||
22. Murphy, William F | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 3 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
23. Narasimhan, Arjun | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
24. Nayak, Mitav | Fri 8:00pm, LTA 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
25. Prager, Gideon | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
26. Robertson, Hollis | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
27. Saxena, Sameer | Fri 10:20am, LTA 2 | Newtown Square | PA | United States | ||||
28. Sprecher, Jordan D. | Fri 7:30pm, LTA 4 | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
29. Unruh, Alex W | Fri 7:00pm, LTA 3 | Bryn Mawr | PA | United States | ||||
30. Wen, Collin | Fri 6:30pm, LTA 4 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abt, James B. | Fri 6:10pm, WCC5 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aly, Youssef Y. | Fri 5:30pm, WCC6 | Dobbs Ferry | NY | United States | ||||
3. Amir, Yassin | Fri 6:50pm, WCC6 | Tuckahoe | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bhavnani, Krish S | Fri 6:10pm, WCC5 | Warren | NJ | United States | ||||
5. Bradlow, Zach R | Fri 6:50pm, WCC2 | Ardmore | PA | United States | ||||
6. Chen, Ryan A. | Fri 6:50pm, WCC1 | Bedford | NY | United States | ||||
7. Eill, Teddy | Fri 6:50pm, WCC3 | Malvern | PA | United States | ||||
8. Evans, William H | Fri 6:50pm, WCC5 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Fishman-Janowitz, Toby | Fri 5:30pm, WCC1 | Wassaic | NY | United States | ||||
10. Fournaris, Thomas R | Fri 6:10pm, WCC2 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
11. Gildea, Ned | Fri 6:50pm, WCC4 | Stevenson | MD | United States | ||||
12. Goldberg, Isaiah Z. | Fri 6:10pm, WCC6 | Englewood | NJ | United States | ||||
13. Goldstein, Ben H | Fri 6:10pm, WCC1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
14. Greenhouse, Charles S. | Fri 6:50pm, WCC6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
15. Huberman, Morgan | Fri 6:10pm, WCC3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Keller, PK | Fri 6:50pm, WCC4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
17. Matarazzo, Giovanni A. | Fri 6:50pm, WCC5 | Springfield | PA | United States | ||||
18. McManus, Matt | Fri 6:10pm, WCC4 | Philadelphia | PA | United States | ||||
19. Merrill, Charles | Fri 5:30pm, WCC2 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
20. Miller, Isaiah | Fri 6:50pm, WCC3 | Weston | CT | United States | ||||
21. Nguyen, Albert A. | Fri 5:30pm, WCC5 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
22. Orr, Maxwell E | Fri 5:30pm, WCC6 | Haverford | PA | United States | ||||
23. Polyakov, Dennis | Fri 6:10pm, WCC6 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
24. Pope, Liam T. | Fri 6:10pm, WCC4 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
25. Robinson, Nicholas J | Fri 5:30pm, WCC1 | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
26. Saeed, Abbas A | Fri 5:30pm, WCC5 | Sherborn | MA | United States | ||||
27. Shah, Anourag | Fri 6:50pm, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
28. Suratt, Tate | Fri 5:30pm, WCC2 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Taylor, George | Fri 6:10pm, WCC2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
30. Trauber, Alexander | Fri 6:50pm, WCC1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
31. Voldman, Duda | Fri 6:10pm, WCC3 | Stamford | CT | United States | ||||
32. Zachary, Chris | Fri 6:10pm, WCC1 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awan, Salik | Fri 6:30pm, 2BFC | Ossining | NY | United States | ||||
2. Campbell, William P | Fri 6:30pm, 1 BFC | Norwich | VT | United States | ||||
3. Charlton, Harry T | Fri 7:15pm, 2 BFC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Johnson, Riggs | Fri 6:30pm, 1 BFC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
5. Khosrowshahi, Wyatt | Sat 11:45am, 2 BFC | Briarcliff Manor | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lamp, Keith | Sat 11:45am, 1 BFC | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
7. Merrill, Alexander O. | Fri 7:15pm, 1 BFC | Locust Valley | NY | United States | ||||
8. Murray, Ryan A | Sat 11:00am, 1 BFC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
9. Nakamura, Kenneth | Fri 6:30pm, 2BFC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
10. Prager, Gus | Fri 7:15pm, 2 BFC | New York | NY | United States | ||||
11. Rawcliffe, Isaac | Fri 7:15pm, | MA | England | |||||
12. Van Eck, Tucker | Fri 7:15pm, 1 BFC | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Devorsetz, Lolly R. | Sat 8:00am, 4 PS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
2. Elhaddad, Khadija | Sat 8:00am, 3 PS | VA | United States | |||||
3. El-Masry, Gabi | Sat 8:00am, 4 PS | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gallo, Barrett | Sat 11:00am, 3 PS | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
5. Lee, Emma | Sat 8:00am, 3 PS | Scarsdale | NY | United States | ||||
6. Lodge, Grace | Sat 11:00am, 3 PS | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
7. Popat, Sarita | Sat 11:00am, 2 PS | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
8. Salzman, Eva K | Sat 11:00am, 1 PS | New York | NY | United States | ||||
9. Schaftel, Lila B. | Sat 11:00am, 2 PS | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
10. Sprecher, Nili | Sat 11:00am, 4 PS | Rye Brook | NY | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Anwar, Mariam | Fri 7:00pm, WSA2 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
2. Baker, Maeve | Fri 6:30pm, WSA3 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
3. Brail, Lindsey K. | Fri 7:00pm, WSA3 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Bunn, Anne C. | Sat 10:00am, WSA3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
5. Duffy, Mary E | Sat 10:30am, WSA3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
6. El-Masry, Claudia | Fri 7:00pm, WSA1 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
7. Fouts, Caroline M | Fri 7:00pm, WSA1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
8. Gallo, Brittan | Fri 6:30pm, WSA3 | Providence | RI | United States | ||||
9. Kukadia, Khushi | Fri 7:00pm, WSA3 | Manhasset | NY | United States | ||||
10. O'Connor, Anne | Sat 10:30am, WSA2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
11. Pandit, Rhea | Fri 7:00pm, WSA2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
12. Prokes, Ava | Sat 10:30am, WSA1 | Rego Park | NY | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ali, Alysa | Fri 6:30pm, LTA 2 | Watchung | NJ | United States | ||||
2. Bloch, Haley | Fri 5:30pm, LTA 2 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
3. Chin, Caroline | Fri 6:00pm, LTA 2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
4. Chugh, Tara | Fri 5:30pm, LTA 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
5. Delalio, Callie B | Sat 12:20pm, LTA 2 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
6. Delalio, Tana R. | Fri 6:00pm, LTA 1 | Syosset | NY | United States | ||||
7. Dewey, Griffin G. | Fri 5:30pm, LTA 1 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
8. Forshner, Charlotte A. | Fri 5:00pm, LTA 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Klein, Josephine H. | Sat 11:40am, LTA 3 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
10. Lavin, Grace M | Fri 5:30pm, LTA 2 | Gladwyne | PA | Ireland | ||||
11. Meyerson, Megan E | Fri 6:30pm, LTA 2 | New Canaan | CT | United States | ||||
12. Oh, Penelope | Fri 5:00pm, LTA 1 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
13. Rolfe, Isabella | Fri 6:00pm, LTA 2 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
14. Solecki, Ariana | Fri 6:00pm, LTA 1 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Aube, Claire E. | Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
2. Aube, Haley C. | Fri 9:40am, WCC6 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
3. Bain, Reese | Sat 9:40am, WCC5 | HAENERTSBURG | South Africa | |||||
4. Barber, Sophie | Sat 9:40am, WCC1 | Rye | NY | United States | ||||
5. Knapp, Emily | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Norwalk | CT | United States | ||||
6. Krishnamurthy, Mia | Sat 9:00am, WCC5 | Westport | CT | United States | ||||
7. Lehv, Clara | Sat 9:40am, WCC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
8. Mital, Nina | Sat 9:40am, WCC1 | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
9. Moadel, Samantha | Sat 9:00am, WCC6 | Old Westbury | NY | United States | ||||
10. Schneider, Isabella | Sat 9:40am, WCC2 | Gladwyne | PA | United States | ||||
11. Solecki, Amanda J. | Sat 9:40am, WCC5 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
12. Stoltz, McKenna | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
13. Valvani, Noor | Sat 9:00am, WCC2 | New York City | NY | United States | ||||
14. Varma, Lara | Sat 9:00am, WCC1 | Cos Cob | CT | United States | ||||
15. Yablon, Isabelle | Fri 9:40am, WCC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
16. Yablon, Nicole | Sat 9:00am, WCC6 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Cappello, Liv M. | Sat 10:30am, 2 BFC | Bronxville | NY | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Renee C | Sat 10:15am, 1 BFC | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Madison K. | Sat 9:30am, 1 BFC | West Harrison | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gozigian, Ellie | Sat 10:15am, 1 BFC | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Huffman, Binney B | Sat 9:30am, 1 BFC | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Manternach, Katherine A. | Sat 9:30am, 2 BFC | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
7. Stephenson, India | Sat 10:30am, 2 BFC | Greenwich | CT | Canada | ||||
8. Stephenson, Lucy | Sat 9:30am, 2 BFC | Greenwich | CT | Canada |