Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
This list is based upon the predicted cut list points at registration deadline.
Before registration deadline the order may change as more players enter or if players participate in more tournaments.
After registration deadline the order will not change.
This list is NOT seeding.
For full details on cut list and seeding policies, please see the Tournament Procedure Policies section of the US Squash junior guidelines page, section 5 and 6.
[close]BU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Aariz | Fri 4:00pm, SC2 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
2. Athreya, Abhinav M | Fri 4:00pm, SC3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Christopher | Fri 4:00pm, SC1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. Chen, Oliver H | Fri 4:00pm, SC5 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
5. Fuloria, Varun S. | Sat 8:00am, SC1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
6. Kipkalov, Ilya | Fri 4:00pm, SC3 | Portola Valley | CA | United States | ||||
7. Lu, Zachary E | Fri 4:30pm, SC6 | Charlotte | NC | United States | ||||
8. Mukminov, Mark T. | Fri 4:00pm, SC4 | Mountain View | CA | United States | ||||
9. Parisi, Roman | Fri 4:00pm, SC2 | Greenbrae | CA | United States | ||||
10. Revenaugh, Beau | Fri 4:00pm, SC4 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
11. Sawant, Anay | Fri 4:00pm, SC6 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
12. Sharma, Rishabh | Fri 4:00pm, SC1 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
13. Thomas, Joshua | Fri 4:30pm, SC6 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
14. Vahlsing Jr, David | Fri 4:00pm, SC5 | Paoli | PA | United States | ||||
15. Yang, Seraph | Fri 4:00pm, SC6 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
BU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelaziz, Seif | Fri 5:05pm, SC5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bapat, Raj | Fri 4:30pm, SC1 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chen, Luke H | Fri 4:30pm, SC4 | Bellevue | WA | United States | ||||
4. Elmarassy, Mero | Sat 9:35am, SC5 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Feldman, Felix | Fri 5:05pm, SC6 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
6. Haq, Ahmad | Sat 9:35am, SC6 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
7. Jolly, Shan | Fri 4:30pm, SC3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
8. Kanchi, Nikhil | Sat 9:35am, SC3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
9. Khanna, Aditya | Fri 4:30pm, SC5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
10. Kirby, Spencer | Sat 9:35am, SC2 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
11. Luthra, Rehan | Sat 9:00am, SC6 | Kirkland | WA | United States | ||||
12. Murphy, Nolan | Fri 5:05pm, SC6 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
13. Mushran, Vidur | Fri 4:30pm, SC2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
14. Nemani, Dhruv | Sat 9:35am, SC3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
15. O'connor, James | Fri 4:30pm, SC5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
16. Pannu, Himanshu | Fri 4:30pm, SC2 | San Mateo | CA | United States | ||||
17. Parulekar, Sharad | Fri 4:30pm, SC3 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
18. Patel, Zane | Sat 9:35am, SC1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
19. Rabbani, Humza | Fri 4:30pm, SC4 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
20. Revenaugh, Henry D. | Fri 5:05pm, SC5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
21. Valia, Rohan | Sat 9:35am, SC4 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
22. Venkatesan, Callan | Sat 9:00am, SC5 | Washington | DC | United States | ||||
23. Vissapragada, Sachith | Fri 4:30pm, SC1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
BU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ahmed, Zain R | Fri 5:40pm, SC3 | Morgan Hill | CA | United States | ||||
2. Ali, Labeeb | Fri 5:05pm, SC4 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
3. Arora, Amrit | Fri 6:15pm, SC6 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
4. Atkinson, William A. | Fri 6:15pm, SC2 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
5. Avram, Robert | Fri 6:15pm, SC2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
6. Awadalla, Mohamed H | Fri 6:15pm, SC4 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
7. Bhagwati, Arav V. | Fri 5:40pm, SC6 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
8. Devoe, Craig | Fri 5:05pm, SC4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
9. Eielson, Oliver J | Fri 6:15pm, SC4 | Boston | MA | United States | ||||
10. Gampala, Roshan | Fri 5:40pm, SC5 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
11. Ghafoor, Azhan | Fri 5:40pm, SC2 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
12. Hans, Shabeg S. | Fri 6:15pm, SC3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
13. Iyer, Rohan | Fri 5:05pm, SC1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
14. Kakarla, Nikhil V | Fri 5:05pm, SC2 | Villanova | PA | United States | ||||
15. Kim, Micah | Fri 6:15pm, SC1 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
16. Kovas, Reed | Fri 5:40pm, SC2 | Lake Bluff | IL | United States | ||||
17. Kumar, Shivin | Fri 6:15pm, SC1 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
18. Lamp, Alden B. | Fri 6:15pm, SC6 | Short Hills | NJ | United States | ||||
19. Li, Kyle | Fri 5:40pm, SC4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
20. Malani, Neal R | Fri 6:15pm, SC5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
21. Miller, Jacob | Fri 5:40pm, SC3 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
22. Murli, Abhishek S | Fri 5:05pm, SC3 | Vernon Hills | IL | United States | ||||
23. Mushran, Avi | Fri 5:05pm, SC2 | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
24. Nelson, Gus | Fri 5:05pm, SC1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
25. Reddy, Abhiroop | Fri 5:05pm, SC3 | Bellevue | WA | India | ||||
26. Scheve, Benjamin F | Fri 5:40pm, SC6 | New Haven | CT | United States | ||||
27. Soberanis-Vera, Devin | Fri 6:15pm, SC5 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
28. Spiro, Alec H. | Fri 5:40pm, SC4 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
29. Sunkam, Vivek | Fri 6:15pm, SC3 | Campbell | CA | United States | ||||
30. Thakur, Rohan K. | Fri 5:40pm, SC5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
31. Tobin, John W. | Fri 5:40pm, SC1 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
32. Zia, Kamran | Fri 5:40pm, SC1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Awadalla, Anas H | Fri 5:10pm, RWS3 | Redmond | WA | United States | ||||
2. Bhoj, Praneet | Fri 4:35pm, RWS4 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Chitturi, Varun | Fri 5:10pm, RWS4 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
4. George, Justin | Fri 5:45pm, RWS5 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
5. Gopalakrishnan, Mukunth | Fri 4:00pm, RWS2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
6. Hashmi, Sultan S | Fri 4:35pm, RWS2 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ho, John P | Fri 4:35pm, RWS1 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
8. Huang, Dillon C | Fri 4:00pm, RWS1 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
9. Huang, Jack | Fri 4:00pm, RWS2 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
10. Iyer, Nikhil A. | Fri 5:45pm, RWS5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
11. Jafry, Haidar A. | Fri 4:35pm, RWS3 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
12. Jafry, Hamaad A | Fri 5:10pm, RWS1 | San Ramon | CA | United States | ||||
13. Jain, Rishabh | Fri 4:00pm, RWS5 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
14. Kitahata, Garrett | Fri 4:35pm, RWS2 | Berkeley | CA | United States | ||||
15. Lam, Gordon | Fri 5:10pm, RWS3 | Lake Oswego | OR | United States | ||||
16. Lichtmacher, Adam W. | Fri 4:00pm, RWS5 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
17. Litowitz, Nick | Fri 5:10pm, RWS4 | Glencoe | IL | United States | ||||
18. Love, Charlie | Fri 5:10pm, RWS5 | San Carlos | CA | United States | ||||
19. Moncada Gonzalez, Luis Alejandro | Fri 5:10pm, RWS2 | Mx | Mexico | |||||
20. Mosse, Nathaniel A | Fri 5:10pm, RWS2 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
21. Mustafa, Sameer A. | Fri 4:00pm, RWS3 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
22. Nagaraj, Kedar | Fri 4:00pm, RWS3 | Medina | WA | United States | ||||
23. Pal, Udai | Fri 4:35pm, RWS4 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
24. Patel, Vishan | Fri 5:10pm, RWS1 | Atlanta | GA | United States | ||||
25. Sarwari, Mohsin E. | Fri 4:35pm, RWS5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
26. Sosa, Jonathan | Fri 5:10pm, RWS5 | Queretaro | QUE | Mexico | ||||
27. Stein, Brent | Fri 4:35pm, RWS5 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
28. Suratt, Tate | Fri 4:00pm, RWS4 | Brooklyn | NY | United States | ||||
29. Thakkar, Rana K | Fri 4:00pm, RWS4 | Dallas | TX | United States | ||||
30. Valia, Kunal | Fri 4:35pm, RWS1 | New York | NY | United States | ||||
31. Zachary, Chris | Fri 4:35pm, RWS3 | Summit | NJ | United States | ||||
32. Zou, Wencen | Fri 4:00pm, RWS1 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
BU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. arellano chavez, jesus alberto | Fri 6:20pm, RWS1 | Mexico | ||||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Huang, Zephan C | Fri 5:45pm, RWS2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
2. Hussain, Shayan | Fri 6:20pm, RWS2 | Hinsdale | IL | United States | ||||
3. Kankariya, Aditya | Fri 6:20pm, RWS3 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
4. Moncada, Luis | Fri 6:20pm, RWS2 | CMX | Mexico | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Segundo Corona, Cesar | Fri 6:20pm, RWS1 | Corte Madera | Mexico | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Siker, Vaughan | Fri 6:20pm, RWS3 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
2. Sondhi, Ari | Fri 5:45pm, RWS2 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
GU11 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelaziz, Julie | Sat 8:30am, SC2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Fatima M | Sat 8:30am, SC5 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
2. Barave, Anusha | Fri 6:50pm, SC1 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
3. Kim, Migyu | Sat 8:30am, SC4 | Berwyn | PA | United States | ||||
4. Lee, Sophia | Sat 8:30am, SC3 | La Canada | CA | United States | ||||
5. Quinn, DeHaven | Fri 6:50pm, SC1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
6. Saksena, Anya | Sat 8:30am, SC4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
7. Shah, Ariana | Fri 6:50pm, SC2 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
8. Syed, Sanah | Sat 8:30am, SC3 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
9. Viswanathan, Shriya | Fri 6:50pm, SC2 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
GU13 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Adam, Claudia C | Sat 9:00am, SC2 | Cupertino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Bardin, Mika | Sat 9:00am, SC1 | Fairfield | CT | United States | ||||
3. Belcher, Frances | Fri 6:50pm, SC4 | Lake Forest | IL | United States | ||||
4. Haq, Sana | Sat 9:00am, SC3 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
5. Hashmi, Nasreen | Fri 6:50pm, SC5 | Belvedere | CA | United States | ||||
6. Mustafa, Aneesa I. | Fri 6:50pm, SC3 | Dublin | CA | United States | ||||
7. Navani, Riya | Sat 9:00am, SC4 | Milpitas | CA | United States | ||||
8. Pal, Roshni | Fri 6:50pm, SC6 | Hillsborough | CA | United States | ||||
9. Quinn, Happy | Fri 6:50pm, SC5 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
10. Rajagopal, Meera | Fri 6:50pm, SC3 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
11. Sharma, Yana | Fri 6:50pm, SC6 | Houston | TX | United States | ||||
12. Yap, Kahjin | Fri 6:50pm, SC4 | Pepper Pike | OH | United States | ||||
GU15 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Frances | Fri 7:20pm, SC6 | San Marino | CA | United States | ||||
2. Cho, Chelsea Y | Fri 7:55pm, SC1 | Andover | MA | United States | ||||
3. Edes, Julianne | Fri 7:20pm, SC3 | Plano | TX | United States | ||||
4. Foley, Maureen R | Sat 10:10am, SC1 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
5. Garcia, Geana | Fri 7:55pm, SC1 | Richmond | CA | United States | ||||
6. Gupta, Anushka C | Fri 7:20pm, SC5 | Portland | OR | United States | ||||
7. Gupta, Simren | Fri 7:20pm, SC2 | Sunnyvale | CA | United States | ||||
8. Hatstadt, Ashley | Thu 7:20pm, SC1 | Old Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
9. Ho, Madison L | Sat 10:10am, SC3 | Cambridge | MA | United States | ||||
10. Jolly, Mehma | Fri 7:55pm, SC5 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
11. Joshi, Riddhi | Fri 7:55pm, SC2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
12. Kanchi, Anika | Fri 7:55pm, SC5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
13. Lennon, Aubrey | Sat 10:45am, SC5 | Hunting Valley | OH | United States | ||||
14. Mactaggart, Annabelle G | Fri 7:20pm, SC3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Mollenkopf, Kacey | Fri 7:55pm, SC3 | Pittsford | NY | United States | ||||
16. Nelson, Connie | Thu 7:20pm, SC1 | Cincinnati | OH | United States | ||||
17. O'Connor, Anne | Fri 7:55pm, SC4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
18. Qu, Joy | Sat 10:10am, SC5 | Long Grove | IL | United States | ||||
19. Raman, Ayesha | Fri 7:55pm, SC3 | San Francisco | AZ | United States | ||||
20. Reddy, Tanisha | Fri 7:20pm, SC5 | Sammamish | WA | United States | ||||
21. Sapinski, Katherine | Sat 10:10am, SC4 | San Francisco | CA | United States | ||||
22. Spencer, India | Fri 7:20pm, SC6 | Santa Barbara | CA | United States | ||||
23. Thawani, Maanvi | Thu 7:20pm, SC4 | San Jose | CA | United States | ||||
24. Undavalli, Kruthi S. | Fri 7:55pm, SC4 | San Diego | CA | United States | ||||
25. Von Der Heyden, Maxine | Fri 7:20pm, SC2 | Munich | BY | Germany | ||||
26. Winchester, Salihah | Thu 7:20pm, SC4 | Oakland | CA | United States | ||||
27. Xu, Ellyn | Fri 7:55pm, SC2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU17 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burton, Camille | Fri 5:45pm, RWS4 | Pasadena | CA | United States | ||||
2. Chan, Renee C | Sat 8:00am, RWS1 | Alpine | NJ | United States | ||||
3. Chang, Erica A | Fri 8:10pm, RWS3 | Davis | CA | United States | ||||
4. Cummings, Katerina | Sat 8:35am, RWS2 | Weston | MA | United States | ||||
5. Haq, Mahnoor | Sat 8:00am, RWS2 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
6. Haq, Neha | Sat 8:35am, RWS1 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
7. Ho, Sho Sho L | Sat 8:00am, RWS4 | Los Altos Hills | CA | United States | ||||
8. Jolly, Noor | Fri 5:45pm, RWS1 | Palo Alto | CA | United States | ||||
9. LaDow, Ania | Sat 8:00am, RWS3 | Evergreen | CO | United States | ||||
10. Lakhotia, Esha | Sat 8:00am, RWS5 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
11. Martagon, Andrea | Sat 8:00am, RWS3 | CT | Mexico | |||||
12. Miller, Piera | Fri 5:45pm, RWS3 | El Sobrante | CA | United States | ||||
13. Narvaez Dardon, Mariana | Sat 8:35am, RWS1 | Middlebury | CT | Mexico | ||||
14. O'connor, Erin | Fri 5:45pm, RWS3 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
15. Pliam, Portia L | Fri 5:45pm, RWS4 | Los Altos | CA | United States | ||||
16. Spencer, Emma K | Fri 5:45pm, RWS1 | Los Angeles | CA | United States | ||||
17. Srivastava, Nikita B | Fri 8:10pm, RWS3 | Redwood Shores | CA | United States | ||||
18. Stefanoni, Lucie M. | Sat 8:35am, RWS3 | Darien | CT | United States | ||||
19. Vissapragada, Sanjana | Sat 8:35am, RWS2 | Redwood City | CA | United States | ||||
20. Yu, Maggie J | Sat 8:00am, RWS2 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
GU19 Singles View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | Start time | City | State | Country of Citizenship | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Abdelrahman, Sabreen M | Fri 7:00pm, RWS5 | Santa Clara | CA | United States | ||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Daniel, Serena | Fri 6:20pm, RWS4 | Saratoga | CA | United States | ||||
2. Dugel, Brenna L | Fri 7:00pm, RWS5 | Paradise Valley | AZ | United States | ||||
3. Foley, Claire | Sat 9:45am, RWS2 | Buffalo | NY | United States | ||||
4. Gopalakrishnan, Manaswini | Fri 6:20pm, RWS5 | Fremont | CA | United States | ||||
5. Mactaggart, Emma C. | Fri 6:20pm, RWS4 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
6. Rubin, Alex R. | Sat 9:45am, RWS4 | Towson | MD | United States | ||||
7. Westerfield, Avery C | Fri 6:20pm, RWS5 | Greenwich | CT | United States | ||||
8. Yeung, Julie | Sat 9:45am, RWS3 | San Jose | CA | United States |