Hang on there...
close
close
close
close
Men Professional Doubles Q1 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Christiansen, Eric M. /Ahmed, Hameed |
New York
/Cambridge |
NY
/ |
United States
/Finland |
|||||
2. Lim, Randy J. /Vargas, Andres F. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/ |
Malaysia
/Colombia |
|||||
3. Marks, Edward H. /Luque, Aaron J |
New York
/Atlanta |
NY
/GA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Pearson, Henry /Walsh, Michael |
Ewing
/Rye |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q2 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Baglio, Carl J /Greenberg, Jordan |
Long Island City
/New York |
/NY |
Canada
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hartigan, William B. /Kelly, Peter A. |
Concord
/Brooklyn |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Haynes, Patrick R. /Newnham, William M |
New York
/Darien |
NY
/CT |
United States
/England |
|||||
2. Leeuw, Clinton W /El Kashef, Omar |
New York
/New York |
/ |
South Africa
/Egypt |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q3 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Ervasti, Jack /Khosrowshahi, Wyatt |
Brooklyn
/Briarcliff Manor |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lasusa, Timothy /Patterson, Dylan |
Old Lyme
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Roberts, John /Morris, Whitten M. |
Boston
/Brooklyn |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Scharff, Steven A /Patterson, Dylan |
Greenwich
/New York |
CT
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Sharma, Parth /Judson, Travis W. |
Philadelphia
/Greenwich |
/CT |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Men Professional Doubles Q4 View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bedell, Eric /Anvari, Hamed |
Brooklyn
/Long Island City |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
2. Bews, Adam /Osborne, Jeff |
Minneapolis
/Baltimore |
MN
/MD |
Scotland
/Australia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Leong, Leroy /Varela, Hugo |
Bethel
/San Diego |
CT
/CA |
Malaysia
/Spain |
|||||
2. Pearson, Henry /Walsh, Michael |
Ewing
/Rye |
NJ
/NY |
United States
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Stout, James /McArthur, Greg |
Bronx
/Irvington |
NY
/ |
Bermuda
/Scotland |
|||||
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw View Draw List Results | ||||||||
Name | City | State | Country of Citizenship | |||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Bassett, Graham /Reid, Fred |
Mountain Lakes
/Toronto |
NJ
/ON |
United States
/Canada |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Burns, Bobby P /Bamber, James |
Greenwich
/Greenwich |
CT
/CT |
United States
/England |
|||||
2. Callis, Christopher C. /Smith, Jonny P. |
Wyndmoor
/New York |
PA
/NY |
United States
/England |
|||||
3. Ferreira, Michael /Badan, Yvain |
New York
/Stamford |
NY
/CT |
England
/Switzerland |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Hartigan, William B. /Kelly, Peter A. |
Concord
/Brooklyn |
NH
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Jenson, Matt /Arnold, Scott |
Waxhaw
/Toronto |
NC
/ON |
Australia
/Australia |
|||||
2. Johnstone, Shaun /Swanepoel, Jacques |
Locust Valley
/Evergreen |
NY
/CO |
Zimbabwe
/South Africa |
|||||
3. Khan, Imran /Park, Gregory O |
Buffalo
/Somers Point |
NY
/PA |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Lim, Randy J. /Vargas, Andres F. |
New York
/New York |
NY
/ |
Malaysia
/Colombia |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Mariani, Will /Nanda, Raj |
Pickering
/new York |
ON
/ |
Canada
/Australia |
|||||
2. Mathur, Manek /Mudge, Damien |
Brooklyn
/Long Island City |
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. McArthur, Greg /Stout, James |
Irvington
/Bronx |
/NY |
Scotland
/Bermuda |
|||||
2. Morris, Whitten M. /Roberts, John |
Brooklyn
/Boston |
NY
/ |
United States
/United States |
|||||
3. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 1b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
4. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 2b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
United States
/United States |
|||||
5. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 3b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/United States |
|||||
6. Qualifier, __ /Qualifier 4b, __ |
New York
/New York |
NY
/NY |
/ |
|||||
Pending Waitlist | ||||||||
1. Russell, John /Berg, Viktor |
Havertown
/Vancouver |
PA
/BC |
England
/Canada |
|||||
2. Samper, Bernardo /Leach, Clive I. |
Rye
/Jersey City |
/NJ |
Colombia
/England |
|||||
3. Stait, Alex M /Garno, Edmund |
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford |
PA
/PA |
England
/United States |