Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017 David C. Johnson Jr. Memorial

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Dietz, Graham S
     /Gupta, Arjun
Brooklyn
/Toronto
NY
/ON
United States
/Canada
 3.  Christiansen, Eric M.
     /Martino, Kyle
New York
/Harrison
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Bamber, James
New York
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
/England
 2.  Quan, Valentin
     /Martin, Neil
Mercersburg
/Belfast
PA
/CT
El Salvador
/Ireland
 3.  Dudzik, Marc A.
     /Walsh, Michael
Greenwich
/Rye
CT
/NY
United States
/
 4.  Stout, James
     /Morris, Whitten M.
Jersey City
/Brooklyn
NJ
/NY
England
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /El Kashef, Omar
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
South Africa
/Egypt
 2.  Sharma, Parth
     /Khan, Asad R.
Philadelphia
/Philadelphia
PA
/NY
India
/Pakistan
 3.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Douglas, Andrew P.
     /Rezende, Alberto
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 2.  Bedell, Eric
     /Greenberg, Jordan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 3.  Domenick, Matt
     /Luque, Aaron J
Philadelphia
/Atlanta
PA
/GA

/United States
 4.  Luque, Aaron J
     /Marks, Ned
Atlanta
/
GA
/NY
United States
/United States
 5.  West, Addison
     /Bedell, Eric
Haverford
/Brooklyn
PA
/NY
United States
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Imran
     /Park, Gregory O
Buffalo
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Roberts, John
     /Hartigan, William B.
Boston
/Concord
MA
/NH
Ireland
/United States
 3.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 3b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 4.  Bassett, Graham
     /Reid, Fred
Morristown
/Toronto
NJ
/ON
United States
/Canada
 5.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Badan, Yvain
New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 6.  Kelly, Peter A.
     /Patterson, Dylan
Brooklyn
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 7.  Luque, Aaron J
     /Marks, Edward H.
Atlanta
/New York
GA
/NY
United States
/United States
 8.  Bamber, James
     /Burns, Bobby P
Greenwich
/New York
CT
/CT
England
/United States
 9.  El Kashef, Omar
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Egypt
/South Africa
 10.  Jenson, Matt
     /Arnold, Scott
Brunswick
/Toronto
GA
/ON
Australia
/Australia
 11.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Vargas, Andres F.
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/Colombia
 12.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
/United States
 13.  Nanda, Raj
     /Anvari, Hamed
new York
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
Australia
/United States
 14.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 4b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 16.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 17.  Russell, John
     /Berg, Viktor
Havertown
/Scottsdale
PA
/AZ
England
/United States
 18.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Leach, Clive I.
Rye
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
Colombia
/England
 19.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Callis, Christopher C.
New York
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
England
/United States
 20.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States