Tournaments - Entrants by division

2017 Chilton Investments North American Open

Entrants by division

Men Professional Doubles Q1   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Mehmund, Aurangzeb
     /Khan, Faraz
Thu 7:00pm, GCC Miamisburg
/Stamford
OH
/CT
Pakistan
/United States
 2.  Bews, Adam
     /Kelly, Peter A.
Fri 12:00pm, FC St Louis
/Brooklyn
MO
/NY
Scotland
/United States
 3.  Purrazzella, Joseph
     /Dinerman, Robert
Thu 7:00pm, GCC Norwalk
/New York
CT
/NY
United States
/United States
Men Professional Doubles Q2   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Kenny, Liam
     /McAtee, John C.
Thu 6:30pm, RHC Greenwich
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
Ireland
/United States
 2.  Hollings, Joshua J
     /Lasusa, Timothy
Thu 6:30pm, RHC Nobleton
/Old Lyme
ON
/CT
Canada
/United States
 3.  Burns, Bobby P
     /Bamber, James
Fri 1:00pm, RHC New York
/Greenwich
CT
/CT
United States
/England
Men Professional Doubles Q3   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Eyles, Rodney
     /Learoyd, Andy
Thu 6:00pm, GCC New York
/Mamaroneck
NY
/NY
Australia
/England
 2.  McDavid, Robert A
     /Perkiomaki, Adam
Thu 6:00pm, GCC East Orange
/Stamford
NJ
/
United States
/Finland
 3.  Scharff, Steven A
     /McArthur, Greg
Fri 12:00pm, RHC Greenwich
/Irvington
CT
/NY
United States
/Scotland
Men Professional Doubles Q4   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Leeuw, Clinton W
     /Hartigan, William B.
Thu 7:30pm, RHC New York
/Concord
NY
/NH
South Africa
/United States
 2.  Quan, Valentin
     /Martin, Neil
Thu 7:30pm, RHC Mercersburg
/Belfast
PA
/CT
El Salvador
/Ireland
 3.  Baglio, Carl J
     /Judson, Travis W.
Fri 1:00pm, FC Long Island City
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Canada
/United States
Pro Men Doubles Main Draw   View Draw   List Results
Name Start time City State Country of Citizenship  
 1.  Khan, Imran
     /Park, Gregory O
Fri 5:00pm, RHC Buffalo
/Somers Point
NY
/PA
United States
/United States
 2.  Bews, Adam
     /Kelly, Peter A.
Fri 5:30pm, GCC St Louis
/Brooklyn
MO
/NY
Scotland
/United States
 3.  Hartigan, William B.
     /Leeuw, Clinton W
Fri 4:30pm, GCC Concord
/New York
NH
/NY
United States
/South Africa
 4.  Ferreira, Michael
     /Badan, Yvain
Fri 8:15pm, RHC New York
/Stamford
NY
/CT
England
/Switzerland
 5.  Bassett, Graham
     /Reid, Fred
Fri 6:45pm, GCC Morristown
/Toronto
NJ
/ON
United States
/Canada
 6.  Bamber, James
     /Burns, Bobby P
Fri 5:00pm, RHC Greenwich
/New York
CT
/CT
England
/United States
 7.  Jenson, Matt
     /Arnold, Scott
Fri 5:30pm, GCC Brunswick
/Toronto
GA
/ON
Australia
/Australia
 8.  Johnstone, Shaun
     /Swanepoel, Jacques
Fri 7:15pm, RHC Locust Valley
/Cortlandt Manor
NY
/NY
Zimbabwe
/South Africa
 9.  Lim, Randy J.
     /Vargas, Andres F.
Fri 7:45pm, GCC New York
/New York
NY
/NY
Malaysia
/Colombia
 10.  Mathur, Manek
     /Mudge, Damien
Fri 4:30pm, GCC Brooklyn
/Long Island City
NY
/NY
India
/United States
 11.  McArthur, Greg
     /Scharff, Steven A
Fri 6:00pm, RHC Irvington
/Greenwich
NY
/CT
Scotland
/United States
 12.  Nanda, Raj
     /Leach, Clive I.
Fri 7:45pm, GCC new York
/Jersey City
NY
/NJ
Australia
/England
 13.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 1b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 14.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 2b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY
United States
/United States
 15.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 3b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/United States
 16.  Qualifier, __
     /Qualifier 4b, __
 , New York
/New York
NY
/NY

/
 17.  Russell, John
     /Berg, Viktor
Fri 7:15pm, RHC Havertown
/Scottsdale
PA
/AZ
England
/United States
 18.  Samper, Bernardo
     /Chaudhry, Baset A
Fri 6:45pm, GCC Rye
/New York
NY
/NY
Colombia
/United States
 19.  Smith, Jonny P.
     /Callis, Christopher C.
Fri 6:00pm, RHC New York
/Wyndmoor
NY
/PA
England
/United States
 20.  Stait, Alex M
     /Garno, Edmund
Fri 8:15pm, RHC Bryn Mawr
/Haverford
PA
/PA
England
/United States